UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Hendon
26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:59.66Toby RalphPBU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge3:57.183:57.18
24:01.21James HaberghamPBU20M3Andrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley3:56.123:50.70
34:01.41Hamza Kadir U17M-1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:56.873:48.59
44:05.11Peter Cook U20M1Rob McKimReading AC4:01.93:52.53
54:06.20Matthew Bradly U20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.714:00.71
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.60Tom ButlerPBU17M-2 Vale Royal4:09.604:09.60
24:14.92Bill Hughes U20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.934:07.93
34:16.76Oliver DunnPBU20M1 Tonbridge4:16.764:16.6
44:21.06Eddie Steveni U17M-2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:19.34:03.81
54:34.01Marco Arcuri U20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:27.354:19.86
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.36Jack Goddard U17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.543:56.53
24:07.49Matthew Rawlings U17M2Rob McKimReading AC3:57.253:56.05
34:10.10James PuxtyPBU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:10.103:57.05
44:12.05Jamie Harper U17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:11.94:11.56
54:21.13Lewis Mills U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:12.633:57.68
64:30.2Finley Hurren U17M2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey4:19.684:19.68
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.84Shreyas Kanyady U17M2Dean MillerReading AC/India4:18.23:58.33
24:26.84Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U17M2 Tonbridge4:24.94:06.18
34:27.6Thomas Patrick U17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:05.143:50.75
44:40.0Callum Myatt U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:31.304:04.19
54:46.4Finn Donlon U17M1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey4:44.34:41.9
65:00.9Samuel Chevis U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.274:56.27
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.9Niamh Bridson Hubbard U20W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:23.554:15.41
24:33.5Sophia Parvizi-WayneSBU20W3 Shaftesbury Barnet4:33.54:31.76
34:40.8Sarah Chapman U20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:22.09
44:44.8Nancie Bowley U17W-2Rob McKimReading AC4:37.344:33.61
55:04.2Alice Ralph U20W1 Tonbridge5:01.24:46.8
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.5Lydia Blythe U20W2 Reading AC4:40.414:40.41
25:01.2Alex Barbour U20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.54:32.61
35:15.1Melissa Berry U20W2 Tonbridge5:04.705:04.70
45:24.2Georgina TaylorSBU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:24.24:52.01
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.66Meg Ormond U17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.34:40.46
25:01.11Millie Smith U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:45.03
35:04.44Kirsty Walker U17W2Rob McKimReading AC4:38.94:31.13
45:05.60Sarah ButlerPBU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:05.605:05.60
55:17.13Angel Grimes McTavish U17W1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:09.905:06.5
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.28Saskia KreftingSBU17W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.284:57.17
25:08.39Genevieve Allan U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:57.344:46.18
35:19.08Beth Forster U17W2 Enfield & Haringey5:07.784:52.59
45:29.44Claudia RoweSBU17W1 Reading AC5:29.445:27.8
55:33.92Kayla Michel U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:18.185:18.18