UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Eton
24 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.26Toby Ralph U20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge3:57.183:57.18
24:10.97Blake Moore U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.153:46.72
34:11.98Joss Barber U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:00.403:54.12
44:13.67Matthew RainbowSBU20M3Rob McKimReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.343:58.34
54:21.76Maxwell Cooper U17M-2 Bracknell AC4:12.034:08.31
64:24.18Oliver FormbySBU20M2Ty HoldenBarnet4:17.244:17.24
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.01Stuart BrownSBU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge4:12.013:51.19
24:14.05James Habergham U20M3Andrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley3:56.123:50.70
34:16.94Jack Goddard U17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.543:56.53
44:17.43Nick Wiltshire U17M-2Rob McKimReading AC4:05.174:00.78
54:51.67Oliver GreensteinPBU20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:44.364:29.28
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.95Ben Hooper U17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4:05.64:05.6
24:16.71Yuri Zavratchiyski U17M2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey4:05.094:05.09
34:19.53Eddie Steveni U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:19.34:03.81
44:19.81Lewis Mills U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:12.633:57.68
54:21.27Daniel Seagrove U17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge4:13.434:04.45
64:30.24Jamie Harper U17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:11.94:11.56
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.73Shreyas Kanyady U17M2Dean MillerReading AC/India4:18.23:58.33
24:25.76Finley Hurren U17M2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey4:19.684:19.68
34:27.94Oscar HusseyPBU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:25.604:08.44
44:39.21Henry Rocha U17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:19.84:19.8
54:56.27Samuel ChevisPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.274:56.27
65:02.67Benedict BrooksSBU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School5:02.674:51.60
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.88Katy-Ann McDonaldSBU17W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:32.884:22.96
24:48.72Sarah Chapman U20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:22.09
34:53.52Lydia Blythe U20W2 Reading AC4:40.414:40.41
45:02.96Alice Ralph U20W1 Tonbridge5:01.24:46.8
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.60Jessica Keene U20W1 Blackheath & Bromley4:37.294:29.69
25:00.31Georgia WaltonPBU20W2 Reading AC5:00.315:00.31
35:06.82Hannah Dingemans U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.65:04.6
45:06.91Melissa Berry U20W2 Tonbridge5:04.705:04.70
1500 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.02Emily ReadSBU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:12.024:54.0
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.38Kelsi Cornish U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:44.164:43.75
25:01.65Meg Ormond U17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.34:40.46
35:10.58Ceri BarnesSBU17W1 Reading AC5:10.585:03.8
45:10.84Sarah Butler U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:05.605:05.60
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.95Millie Smith U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:45.03
25:23.14Lidia Kyriacou U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:09.915:05.85
36:01.87Chloe Robertson U17W1 Reading AC5:48.955:48.95