UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1b
Horspath
1 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Jahde Williams U20M3Laura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon10.7610.40
211.4Bradley Stone U20M2Alan WattsBedford & County10.810.76
311.4Matthew Johnson U20M1 Radley10.9410.71
411.5Luke Dorrell U20M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.010.42
511.6Joshua Parry U20M2Paul NashWycombe10.910.9
611.8Jordan Francis U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.2511.13
711.9Emmanuel Owolabi U20M2Craig AndrewLuton11.111.1
100 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Zack Smith U20M2Athena ChownWhite Horse/Abingdon11.010.8
211.6Daniel John U20M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy11.0411.04
311.6Alexander Kotelawala U20M1Claire TompsettHillingdon11.411.15
412.0Cashal MoreySBU20M1Alan WattsBedford & County12.011.5
512.5Kai McKenzie U20M1Michael MahoneyWycombe11.811.8
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Morgan Hiles U17M2 Chiltern11.311.3
212.0Sean LyddallPBU17M2 Wellingborough12.012.0
312.0Myles Morris U17M2 Hillingdon11.511.5
412.0Oliver Nicholson U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.411.1
512.7Lamin Coker U17M2 Luton11.111.1
613.1Sam Nelson U17M1Carl PinderRadley12.311.6
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Ben Clements U17M2 Bedford & County11.811.7
212.5Cameron RussellSBU17M2 Hillingdon12.511.6
312.6Justin Colyer U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.811.8
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Marsin Sesay U20M3 Thames Valley11.511.5
212.5Henry McGoldrick U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.711.7
312.8Dylan WeeksSBU17M1 Bedford & County12.812.35
413.0Tyler Peart U17M2 Bedford & County12.712.4
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Brittany Robinson U20W1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.9211.92
212.8Mia Chapman U20W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.412.26
313.1Eleanor Griffin U20W1 Luton12.5812.58
413.1Amy Hillier U17W-2Diane GibbonsHillingdon12.412.3
513.3Simi FajemisinSBU20W2Daniel SawyersOxford City13.312.03
613.7Georgina Darnell U20W3Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.712.7
713.8Rochelle Jack U20W1 Wycombe13.413.30
100 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Maya Bhat U17W-2 Chiltern12.912.9
213.4Brianna Henry U20W1 Hillingdon12.812.7
313.6Sarah Reece U17W-2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District12.812.58
414.1Ria Emery-KingSBU20W1 Bedford & County14.113.75
514.6Laura Satahoo U20W2 Biggleswade/Bedford & County14.1913.7
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Hannah Hall U17W1 Thames Valley12.212.2
213.1Ella Turner U17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City12.612.49
313.2Ella Merten-Mancer U17W1 Chiltern12.712.7
413.4Grace PountneySBU17W1 Bedford & County12.912.9
513.8Hannah Matson U17W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District13.113.1
613.8Celine ClarkeSBU17W1Courtney ClarkeHillingdon13.012.7
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Louise Lyons-AppiahPBU17W1 Chiltern13.413.4
214.0Jess Gilliver U17W1Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District12.912.9
314.1Eden Bridges-Martin U17W1 Radley13.5413.5
414.2Elena Bowles U17W1Alan WattsBedford & County13.613.6
100 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Charlotte Bellamy U17W2 Wycombe12.912.6
213.9Leah Brown U17W1Alex AhmetRadley13.0813.08
314.0Jessica Crabb U17W1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County13.413.23
414.2Lottie RobinsonSBU17W1Alan WattsBedford & County14.214.01
514.8Molly Durston U17W1 Wycombe14.214.2