UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1b
Bedford
26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.8Jahde WilliamsPBU20M3Laura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon10.7610.40
210.8Bradley StoneSBU20M2Alan WattsBedford & County10.810.76
310.9Joshua ParryPBU20M2Paul NashWycombe10.910.9
410.9Olamide LanihunPBU20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.910.9
511.2Emmanuel Owolabi U20M2Craig AndrewLuton11.111.1
611.5Elliott CousePBU17M-2 Radley11.511.5
100 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Alexander KotelawalaSBU20M1Claire TompsettHillingdon11.411.15
211.5Tim Rogers U20M1Michael MahoneyWycombe11.411.4
311.6Jean MozoboPBU20M2Ian RobertsBedford & County11.611.2
411.6Tope FisayoPBU20M2 Luton11.611.6
511.8Tyrell Mills-Rhule U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley11.611.6
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Jordan Francis U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.2511.13
211.6Danny BurrowesPBU20M3 Thames Valley/Swansea Uni11.611.33
311.9Jakub GrabowskiPBU20M3 Biggleswade/Team Bedfordshire11.911.9
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Morgan Hiles U17M2 Chiltern11.311.3
211.6Myles Morris U17M2 Hillingdon11.511.5
311.7Malachi BoycePBU17M1 Thames Valley11.711.7
411.7Henry McGoldrickPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.711.7
511.8Josh FultonPBU17M2 Bedford & County11.811.8
612.3Brett HalseyPBU17M1Alex AhmetRadley12.0811.8
712.6Bradley Strong U17M2 Biggleswade12.312.3
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Daniel Ashiru U17M1 Bedford & County11.711.7
212.3Joshua BrantPBU17M1 Radley12.0211.82
312.3Teejay MitchellPBU17M1 Thames Valley12.312.11
412.6Wesley Mayers U17M1Angela WilcoxHillingdon11.911.8
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Mia ChapmanSBU20W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.412.26
212.8Eleanor Griffin U20W1 Luton12.5812.58
312.8Brianna HenrySBU20W1 Hillingdon12.812.7
413.0Georgina DarnellSBU20W3Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.712.7
513.1Charlotte Bellamy U17W-1 Wycombe12.912.6
100 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Devon MatherPBU20W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District12.812.8
213.1Octavia CavillPBU20W1Barry JohnsonBedford & County13.113.1
313.9Rosheen Hinze U17W-1 Hillingdon13.813.8
414.2Laura SatahooSBU20W2 Biggleswade/Bedford & County14.1913.7
514.7Lois WarneSBU20W1 Wycombe14.714.10
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Erika Yeboah U17W1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy12.1412.14
212.6Amy Hillier U17W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon12.412.3
312.8Ella Merten-Mancer U17W1 Chiltern12.712.7
413.0Grace Pountney U17W1 Bedford & County12.912.9
513.2Leah Brown U17W1Alex AhmetRadley13.0813.08
613.2Sarah Reece U17W1Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District12.812.58
714.7Jordan Bircumshaw U17W1 Biggleswade14.5914.42
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Celine Clarke U17W1Courtney ClarkeHillingdon13.012.7
213.4Hannah Matson U17W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District13.113.1
313.4Louise Lyons-AppiahPBU17W1 Chiltern13.413.4
413.8Olivia Barnes U17W1 Radley13.6813.68
522.5Megan KavanaghPBU17W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County22.522.5
100 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Harriet TrendallSBU17W1Laura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon13.1213.12
214.5Molly Durston U17W1 Wycombe14.214.2