Kent Schools' Championships External Results
Hythe
23 Jan 16
7.04KXC 5.76KXC 3.75KXC 2.55KXC 3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
7.04KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:24Jake BerryU17M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
223:08Jamie GoodgeU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
323:18Alasdair KinlochU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
423:57Luke FisherU20M1 Tonbridge
524:05Toby RalphU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
624:09Jamie AtkinsU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
724:22Cameron PayasU20M1 Medway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
824:37Stuart BrownU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
924:42Euan NichollsU20M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
1024:47Marco ArcuriU17M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1124:58Christopher CohenU20M1Peter MasonTonbridge
1225:01Thomas PlattsU17M-1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1325:12Oliver HardingU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
1425:21Declan GreavesU20M1 Ashford AC
1525:52Alexander LindfieldU20M1Steve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone
1626:09Luc LegonU20M1Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
1726:20Jamie CarleyU20M1 Invicta East Kent
1826:20James CrawleyU17M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1926:42Callum BrooksU17M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2026:59Billy WestU17M-1 Tonbridge
2127:11Max ReadU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2227:19Duncan MoonU20M1Steve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone
2329:03Alexander HarwoodU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
2429:04Frank Radcliffe-AdamsU20M1 Invicta East Kent
2529:06Thomas WellsU17M-1 Kent Schs
2629:26Joey DaviesU20M1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent
2729:40Charlie McMenemyU17M-1 Canterbury
2830:21Jordan ChambersU20M1 Kent Schs
2931:18Alex WhiteheadU17M-1 Kent Schs
 
5.76KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:13James PuxtyU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
219:32James StoneyU15M-1 Tonbridge
319:35Daniel BladesU17M1 Tonbridge
419:48Samuel CrickU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
519:54Jack PaytonU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
619:56Quinn AustinU15M-1 Medway & Maidstone
719:56Dan SchofieldU15M-1 Tonbridge
820:04Cameron RobertsU15M-1 Tonbridge
920:11Josh RichardsU17M1 Thanet RR
1020:16Lewis MillsU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
1120:21Reegan ArcherU15M-1 Medway & Maidstone
1220:31James ElgarU17M1 Kent Schs
1320:34Marcus EtheridgeU15M-1Mick WoodsInvicta East Kent
1420:38Jamie BinghamU17M1 Tonbridge
1520:40Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU17M1 Tonbridge
1620:40James RollsU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
1720:40Joseph WebbU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
1820:49Oscar HusseyU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
1920:51Alex KavanaghU15M-1 Thanet RR
2021:02Joseph GriffithsU15M-1 Invicta East Kent
2121:09Jesse MagorrianU17M1Peter BakerTonbridge/Hastings AC
2221:16Thomas ManningU17M1Gary CaponDartford H/Swanley
2321:20Harry BrownU17M1 Tonbridge
2421:24Marshall SmithU17M1Stella BanduAshford AC
2521:26Callum MyattU15M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2621:31Joseph FolkesU15M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
2721:34Oliver PriorU15M-1Stella BanduAshford AC
2821:37Matt DeightonU17M1 Kent Schs
2921:44Sam Williams U17M  Kent
3021:47Charlie TomkinsU15M-1Jason MarchantDartford H
3121:49Robert PerryU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3221:53Tom CullenU15M-1 Folkestone
3321:55Isaac HardingU17M1 Tonbridge
3421:56Charlie AndrewsU15M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
3521:58Thomas ShareU15M-1 Medway & Maidstone
3622:04Marshall WrattenU17M1 Kent Schs
3722:07Luke MitchieU17M1 Kent Schs
3822:10George SlackU15M-1 Tonbridge
3922:14Charles GeorgeU17M1 Paddock Wood
4022:16George BlakeU17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone
4122:18Shamus MohanU15M-1 Kent Schs
4222:24Matthew RandallU15M-1 Tonbridge
4322:26Oliver HanleyU15M-1 Kent Schs
4422:30Charlie BarlowU17M1 Kent Schs
4522:33Cole GibbensU15M-1Donald CarterInvicta East Kent
4622:37James DrummondU15M-1 Kent Schs
4722:38Luke ReevesU17M1 Paddock Wood
4822:42Jacob CowardU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
4922:44Matthew RoachU15M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
5022:47Max TaylorU15W-1 Dartford H
5123:01Chris HarperU15M-1 Kent Schs
5223:07Ben FullerU15M-1 Kent Schs
5323:13George HinkleyU15M-1 Warwick Uni/Kent Schs
5423:14Aaron RowlandU17M1 Paddock Wood
5523:20Matthew EmmersonU17M1 Tonbridge
5623:25Mehar BijralU15M-1 Kent Schs
5723:27Sam JonesU15M-1 Kent Schs
5823:47Lewis CableU15M-1Dan GillMedway & Maidstone
5923:50Callum HerseyU15M-1 Kent Schs
6023:58Carl EldredU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
6124:04Lucas Taylor-CostinU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
6224:06George CoffeeU15M-1 Kent Schs
6324:14Keiron JonesU15M-1 Kent Schs
6424:21Daniel HarrisonU15M-1 Kent Schs
6524:24Ollie KingslandU15M-1 Kent Schs
6624:25John SunU15M-1 Kent Schs
6724:27Thomas ClarkU15M-1 Weald Tri
6824:37Frankie ScrivenerU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
6924:55Sayante GranualU15M-1 Kent Schs
7025:12Caine MoirU17M1 Thanet RR
7125:13Jordan SimmonetU17M1 Kent Schs
7225:34Freddy DebnamU15M-1 Kent Schs
7325:42Harry YoungU17M1 Paddock Wood
7425:43Daniel ChessonU15M-1 Kent Schs
7525:47Adam WinnifrithU15M-1 Judd School
7625:56Kier HeadleyU15M-1 Kent Schs
7726:07Dan ThomsonU15M-1 Kent Schs
7828:26James BeetonU17M1 Kent Schs
 
3.75KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:55Finn HarveyU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge
213:07Archie MayU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H
313:11Joshua O'BrienU13M-1 Tonbridge
413:12Ted HigginsU15M1Denise PeeneyBexley
513:14Ingmar GunnU15M1 Tonbridge
613:15Ryan CherianU15M1 Tonbridge
713:17Jack HigginsU15M1Denise PeeneyBexley
813:19James KingstonU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
913:21Cameron MacraeU15M1Peter MullervyThanet RR
1013:24Matthew StonierU15M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1213:33Oliver BinghamU15M1 Tonbridge
1113:37Bashiri RyanU13M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1313:40Toby EmmU15M1 Tonbridge
1413:42Hamish ReillyU13M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1513:42Ronnie StowellU15M1Denise PeeneyBexley
1613:43Charlie BrisleyU15M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
1713:43William CurranU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
1813:47Keir LundyU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1913:50Fraser GordonU13M-1Peter MasonTonbridge
2013:52Toby RossU15M1 Tonbridge
2113:55Ben BlakeU15M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
2213:56Oscar ParrickU13M-1 Invicta East Kent
2313:59George PalmerU15M1 Kent Schs
2414:01Joseph GeorgiadisU15M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2514:04Sam NewsonU13M-1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2614:04Adam van der PlasU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
2714:06Thomas RigneyU13M-1 Tonbridge
2814:06Robert SucklingU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2914:08Luke StringerU13M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3014:08Troyboy HowardU15M1 Kent Schs
3114:08Daniel McGlynnU13M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3214:08Ben HughesU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3314:09Josh StroutsU13M-1 Kent Schs
3414:10Louis HarrisonU13M-1 Kent Schs
3514:13Cameron SwattonU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3614:15Oliver Wills U15M  Kent
3714:17Charlie WalkerU13M-1 Kent Schs
3814:19George FisherU13M-1 Tonbridge
3914:24Sean BerryU13M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4014:27Cameron SharpU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H
4114:32Benjamin GardinerU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4214:33Jake LengU13M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
4314:35Ben TownendU15M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone
4414:35Adrian WiseU15M1 Tonbridge
4514:35Jude GordonU15M1 Medway & Maidstone/Kent Schs
4614:38Frankie MorganU15M1 Kent Schs
4714:39Matthew PondU15M1Mike ReevesBlackheath & Bromley
4814:40Sebastian Lund U15M  Kent
4914:41Ewan Livingstone U15M  Kent
5014:42Reece PerkinsU15M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
5114:43Thomas Denyer-VickersU15M1Mervyn WatermanDartford H
5214:44Harvey DuffyU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
5314:45Elliot WraightU15M1 Invicta East Kent
5414:46Matthew CraneU15M1Denise PeeneyBexley
5514:48Owen Wright U15M  Kent
5614:50Rory WelshU13M-1 Kent Schs
5714:51James FranceU13M-1 Kent Schs
5814:53George SeeryU13M-1Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC
5914:54Alex DonnellyU15M1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Brookes Uni
6014:55Johnnie Hobbs U15M  Kent
6114:56Hayden O'Shea U15M  Kent
6214:57Lewis Gower U15M  Kent
6314:58James Reid U15M  Kent
6414:59James Crompton U15M  Kent
6515:01Matthew ProctorU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
6615:02Daniel FitchU15M1 Ashford AC
6715:03Roy BournerU15M1 Kent Schs
6815:04Alex HollidayU15M1 Invicta East Kent
6915:04William Luckhurst U15M  Kent
7015:05Sam Martin U15M  Kent
7115:07Oliver Mitchell U15M  Kent
7215:09Dillon LambU13M-1 Dartford H
7315:10Jack ChildsU13M-1Peter William SelbyMedway & Maidstone
7415:13Harvey WeedU15M1Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone
7515:16Daniel SeatonU13M-1 Judd School
7615:18James White U15M  Kent
7715:20Ronnie Crawley U15M  Kent
7815:22Alexander SandbergU15M1 Tonbridge
7915:24Ethan BurlingU13M-1 Medway & Maidstone
8015:26Jack Hollamby U15M  Kent
8115:28Joel Hircock U15M  Kent
8215:31Saul IwowoU13M-1 Kent Schs
8315:34Ethan KitteridgeU13M-1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley
8415:37Luc PiromalliU15M1 Kent Schs
8515:37George WallaceU13M-1 Medway & Maidstone
8615:40Lee James Campb U15M  Kent
8715:41Bobby RogersU15M1 Judd School
8815:42Louis Loades U15M  Kent
8915:46Haydn Cooper U15M  Kent
9015:49Archie PottsU15M1 Judd School
9115:50Bruno Canham U15M  Kent
9215:51James ConnorU15M  Kent
9315:52Aaron Field U15M  Kent
9415:57Harvey TaylorU13M-2Darrell SmithSevenoaks
9515:59Isaac ThomasU13M-1 Medway Phoenix
9616:08Haydon BaldockU13M-1 Thanet RR
9716:10Nathan Cairns U15M  Kent
9816:12Kyle Anson U15M  Kent
9916:33Adam Dale U15M  Kent
10016:38Archie Cotton U15M  Kent
10116:43Dane BroughtonU13M-1 Thanet RR
10216:49Benjamin DavisU15M1 Thanet RR
10316:54William MadeiraU13M-1 Invicta East Kent
10417:03Scott PaigeU13M-1 Tonbridge
10517:15James Marshall U15M  Kent
10618:11Connor NealU15M1James BridgeThanet AC
10719:06Harry Nixon U15M  Kent
10819:39Rhu Galloway U15M  Kent
3.75KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:01Jessica KeeneU17W-1 Blackheath & Bromley
214:10Kelsey FussU17W-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
314:52Alice RalphU17W-1 Tonbridge
415:27Joanna ClowesU17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
515:35Kirandeep MarshU20W1Richard OwenTonbridge
615:54Chloe KibblewhiteU17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
716:01Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU17W-1 Tonbridge
816:04Emilia HopeU17W-1 Tonbridge
916:24Anna WestonU20W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
1016:41Hannah CzarnowskiU20W1 Tonbridge
1118:10Sophie FennerU17W-1Mark NewellCambridge H
1218:17Hannah JonesU20W1 Kent Schs
3.75KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:17Holly PageU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
213:35Chloe SharpU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
313:48Phoebe BarkerU17W1Richard OwenTonbridge
413:54Yasmin AustridgeU17W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
514:15Millie SmithU15W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
614:22Amy LeachU17W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
714:27Lola WheelerU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
814:32Clara TylerU15W-1 Tonbridge
914:39Genevieve AllanU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1014:50Annabel FieldU15W-1Jason MarchantDartford H
1114:59Rebecca BurfordU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
1215:12Evie ButlerU15W-1 Tonbridge
1315:22Vita De MunckU15W-1 Tonbridge
1415:24Alice MountU15W-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1515:38Jessie OliverU17W1 Cambridge H
1615:42Jessica CarleyU17W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1715:42Karrianne BellU17W1 Medway & Maidstone
1815:51Beatrice LeverU17W1 Thanet AC/Thanet RR
1916:05Stephanie TaylorU15W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2016:17Imogen EllisU15W-1 Tonbridge
2116:28Saarah NawazU15W-1 Croydon
2216:31Lizzie ClarkeU15W-1 Weald Tri/Kent Schs
2316:32Holly FielderU17W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent
Page: 1 2 3