Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Uxbridge
5 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.57dtMatthew BucknerPBU17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC6.576.57
25.87 Tashan DanielPBU17M2 Hillingdon5.876.22
35.26 Callum MacNab U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.495.50
LJ U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.79 Matthew BealePBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.794.79
LJ U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.35 Jake Watts U15M2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.446.00
25.30 Joel CablePBU15M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC5.305.92
35.08 Vaitshnavan KuselanPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.085.08
44.73 Andre RaiPBU15M2 Hillingdon4.865.60
54.49 Luke DearlovePBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.494.68
LJ U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.26 Kai Ruffle U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.885.88
25.25 James Shefford U15M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC5.595.59
LJ U15M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.18 Matt HobbsPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.185.40
24.63 Ben Macdonald U15M2 Bracknell AC5.045.59
34.48 Marcus BaileyPBU15M1Andy NormanBracknell AC4.484.90
44.39 Sam KirbyPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.564.56
54.34 James SouthardPBU15M2 Bracknell AC4.344.34
64.27 Tariq Arieff U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.324.94
73.93 Ben ParslowPBU15M1 Hillingdon3.933.93
83.49 Oscar EzenekweSBU15M1 Hillingdon3.493.82
93.45 Benjamin JhubooPBU11M-9 Hillingdon3.453.45
LJ U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60 Nikhil Chander U13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.764.93
24.59 Anthony Robins-Kent U13M2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.835.87
34.27 Bradley WhitePBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.355.25
44.26 Ben BrittonPBU13M2Andy NormanBracknell AC4.265.21
53.97 Reece KnightSBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.285.51
LJ U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40 Billy BlakePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.404.63
24.01 Louis Campbell U13M2 Hillingdon4.154.15
33.90 Joe Coltman U13M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.074.42
43.71 Harvey HodgePBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.713.71
53.69 Sam Green U13M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC3.983.98
LJ U13M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.23 Matthew CrowPBU13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon4.334.41
24.20 Joel BradfordPBU13M2 Berkshire Schs4.205.21
34.00 Elliot Marston U13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.195.19
43.94 Jack Benton U13M2 Bracknell AC4.084.08
53.89 Guy Stevens U13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.004.19
63.76 Josh BondPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.764.56
73.72 Riley Emery U13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.184.41
83.59 Ethan TindleyPBU13M1 Hillingdon3.593.70
93.58 Aryan PadaruthPBU13M1 Hillingdon3.594.50
103.48 Ollie CookePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.483.48
113.44 Chika EnekwaPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.443.44
123.39 Henry ChristerPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.394.30
133.38 Finley SaundersPBU13M2 Bracknell AC3.383.38
143.34 Samuel KnightPBU13M1 Hillingdon3.543.86
153.29 Adam BonnerSBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.293.33
163.27 Jasper Taylor U13M  BAC  
173.26 Patrick HydePBU13M1 Hillingdon3.263.26
183.26 Abdirahim HamudPBU13M1Idris HamudHillingdon3.293.29
193.20 Sonny TuckerPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.203.20
203.18 Joshua WilliamsPBU13M2 Bracknell AC3.183.18
213.13 Amit SolankiSBU13M2Idris HamudHillingdon3.133.22
223.09 Zac Bayliss U15M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.333.33
233.04 Joshua TindleyPBU13M2 Hillingdon3.043.43
242.99 Arun Forrest U13M1 Hillingdon3.483.48
252.98 Mohamed IbrahimPBU13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2.982.98
262.95 Carlos Atkinson U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.203.20
272.91 Oscar Hill U13M2 Hillingdon3.193.27
282.87 William SpencerPBU13M2 Hillingdon2.873.19
292.86 Boyd Jno-LewisPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.864.31
302.71 Zachary PhillipsPBU13M1 Hillingdon2.714.14
312.53 William AndrewsSBU17M6 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.534.01
322.24 Oliver Jno-LewisPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.243.92
LJ U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.79 Samuel JohnsonPBU11M11 Bracknell AC3.793.85
23.56 Kai NorbronPBU11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.874.28
33.50 Kahlon NnekePBU11M10 Bracknell AC3.644.22
43.48 Tom LiPBU11M11 Bracknell AC3.483.48
53.31 Hector Daniel U11M11 Bracknell AC3.453.77
62.86 Edward Thomas Spencer U11M10 Hillingdon2.923.11
72.84 Charlie Coveney U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.123.37
82.82 Jack HedderlyPBU11M10Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.203.61
92.67 Harvey Williams U11M10Idris HamudHillingdon2.912.94
102.67 Arthur LouwSBU11M10Idris HamudRanelagh/Hillingdon2.672.88
112.64 Krish ChanderPBU11M10 Hillingdon2.642.64
122.63 Benjamin EzenekwePBU11M11 Hillingdon2.952.95
132.59 James BerryPBU11M11 Bracknell AC2.942.94