Alder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final External Results
Eton
10 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:42.7Isabel PinderPBU13W2Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:42.71:42.7
21:45.9Susannah LecoutrePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:45.91:45.9
31:47.9Darcey Cooper U13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:46.31:46.3
41:53.4Jemima CrockerPBU13W1 Reading AC1:53.41:49.4
51:55.5Melissa Hamilton U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.21:55.2
61:57.1Eloise O'NeillPBU13W2Philip BuddCity of Portsmouth1:57.11:57.1
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.4Trinity LargePBU13W2 Bracknell AC1:53.41:53.4
21:56.7Cariad Norris U13W1 Guildford & Godalming1:50.81:48.1
31:59.0Daniella Nash-Oliver U13W2Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.21:56.2
41:59.2Alma ThomsenPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.21:59.2
52:01.5Clara Maynard U13W1 Reading AC1:59.81:52.2
62:25.5Erin LloydPBU13W1 City of Portsmouth2:25.52:25.5
600 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.0Della Sakaria U13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:52.51:52.5
21:56.2Amber BaileyPBU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC1:56.21:47.7
31:58.9Sienna RichardsonPBU13W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.91:44.9
41:58.9Jemima Davies U13W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC1:58.11:52.9
51:59.4Camilla LintonPBU13W1 Reading AC1:59.41:57.66
62:03.4Milly Laing U13W2 City of Portsmouth1:59.61:59.6
72:07.5Talia Painting U13W1 Reading AC2:07.01:59.2
82:10.1Fern Henderson U13W1 Bracknell AC2:04.02:04.0
92:13.7Isabel HaycockSBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.71:56.2
102:14.9Isabelle SpencerSBU13W1 Cookham2:14.92:06.7
112:15.2Eilidh GreenSBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.22:10.2
600 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.0Julia LatinPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming1:56.01:50.5
21:56.3Maddison Grandin U13W1 Bracknell AC1:54.21:42.3
31:56.5Jessica Hatch U13W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC1:55.71:52.6
42:00.7Olivia MurphySBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.71:54.1
52:02.8Lydia SampsonPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.82:02.8
62:04.1Ella BensonPBU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:04.11:57.2
72:07.3Jodie Mandeville U13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:05.01:56.0
82:10.6Emily ScottPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.62:10.6
92:13.7Tiana MiltonPBU13W1 Bracknell AC2:13.72:13.7
102:15.5Amy LloydPBU13W1 City of Portsmouth2:15.52:15.5
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.6Katie Sakaria U11W11Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming1:51.051:36.41
22:02.8Grace Kirby U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.51:51.9
32:03.3Isabelle Law U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.51:54.4
42:05.9Annabel Bee U11W  Reading  
52:06.5Lauren Sawers U11W10Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.12:04.1
62:09.4Frankie Jolliffe U11W10 Bracknell AC2:05.61:59.2
72:11.9Florence EastSBU11W9Claire EastCity of Portsmouth2:11.91:46.06
82:18.9Amelia JacobPBU11W11 Reading AC2:18.92:18.9
92:20.3Jasmine HatchSBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:20.32:09.23
102:23.1Lorien Jones U11W11 Bracknell AC2:18.12:15.9
112:24.4Kitty BrydonSBU11W9Claire EastCity of Portsmouth2:24.41:48.15
600 U11W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.9Sofia FosterPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:02.91:45.05
22:06.2Harriet Duncombe U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.181:54.7
32:06.9Alexandra DrewPBU11W11 Southampton2:06.92:06.9
42:09.8Jessie Hill U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.961:55.7
52:14.3Harriet ScottPBU11W  Reading AC2:14.32:14.3
62:16.9Sadie InmanPBU11W11 City of Portsmouth2:16.92:13.8
72:18.0Jenna BaileySBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:18.01:46.26
82:18.4Isobel BrownPBU11W  Reading AC2:18.42:18.4
92:18.7Chloe Kendell U11W11 City of Portsmouth2:16.62:16.6
102:29.4Eleanor ColePBU11W10 City of Portsmouth2:29.42:29.4