Alder Valley Girls' League Plate Final External Results
Bracknell
10 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.9Ella ManningPBU13W2George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1:46.91:46.9
21:49.0Lucy HuntPBU13W2 Jersey1:49.01:49.0
31:49.6Jules RabeyPBU13W2 Camberley1:49.61:49.6
42:05.2Natasha JonesPBU13W2 Hillingdon2:05.22:05.2
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.9Jessica GatesPBU13W1 Camberley1:56.91:55.8
22:03.7Katy Bowler U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:01.52:01.5
600 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3Sophie Breen U13W2 Camberley1:58.61:58.6
22:01.3Anna BuckmasterPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:01.32:01.3
32:06.5Rosie KellySBU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.52:04.17
42:12.0Ava RitchiePBU13W2Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.02:12.0
52:15.7Freya BrownPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:15.72:02.2
62:20.6Oceanna DanielPBU13W1 Hillingdon2:20.62:02.4
600 U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.8Alysha MeadPBU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.81:40.6
22:06.8Lucy RobertsPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District/London Schs2:06.82:04.7
32:10.2Rebecca GascoynePBU11W10Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.21:55.9
42:12.3Lucie MillerPBU11W11 Jersey2:12.32:12.3
52:13.4Annie Jonkers U11W10Michael DyerOxford City/Maidenhead2:07.42:04.4
62:14.4Brooke GannonPBU11W11Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.42:07.9
72:15.0Amelia Smith U11W11 Camberley2:14.62:05.4
82:18.7Millie HarrisPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:18.72:18.7
92:23.4Aaya Ulhaq U11W  Maidenhead  
102:25.6Ishwari MaldePBU11W11 Hillingdon2:25.62:25.6
112:29.0Grace WallacePBU11W11 Hillingdon2:29.02:29.0
122:31.9Neve O'Hara U11W12 Camberley2:31.02:31.0
132:33.6Bethany HowellPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:33.62:25.5
142:35.4Alannah RyderPBU11W10 Maidenhead2:35.42:35.4