Cambridgeshire AA Development Open External Results
St. Ives
20 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.1Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsPBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni4:23.14:23.1
24:28.8Stuart HawPBU23M  Peterborough4:28.84:28.8
34:30.0Oliver ParkSBSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:30.04:23.7
44:37.4Amittai Ben-IsraelPBU20M  Peterborough/Coventry Uni4:37.44:37.4
54:42.2Kieran WhitePBV40M  Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force4:42.24:42.2
64:42.9Istvan JacsoSBV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary4:42.94:41.22
75:06.3Tony RobertsPBV50M  Chelmsford/Framlingham/Eastern Masters5:06.35:06.3
85:12.2James SadlierSBV35M  Peterborough5:12.24:52.8
95:14.0Paul LarkinsSBV50M  Peterborough5:14.03:56.65
Mile U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.3Thomas KeenPBU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:49.33:59.86
24:54.4OJ ParmenterSBU15M-2Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:54.44:48.79
35:04.0Fletcher Collins-ShirleyPBU15M-2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:04.05:04.0
45:04.5Gary EvansPBU17M2 Riverside5:04.54:42.80
55:15.7Matthew WouldhamPBU17M1 Werrington5:15.75:15.7
65:25.9Sebastian DarnellSBU15M-1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:25.94:47.81
75:33.0Jason HartPBU13M-4 Huntingdonshire5:33.05:29.92
85:37.9George KeenSBU13M-4Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:37.94:17.57
96:11.4Ciaran Burke U13M-4 Huntingdonshire5:44.55:11.33
Mile SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.7Shannon FlockhartSBU15W Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire5:12.75:03.89
25:37.3Josie FortuneSBU17W  Nene Valley5:37.35:31.10
35:42.6Nicky MorganPBV45W  Nene Valley/Peterborough5:42.65:42.6
45:44.4Amy ChalmersSBU20W Alex StantonBedford & County5:44.45:36.05
55:49.0Ella BlakeSBU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:49.05:22.69
65:51.6Amelia DarnellSBU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:51.65:45.20
75:53.6Aino TurunenPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Finland5:53.65:53.6
85:59.3Abigail CloustonPBU13W  Thetford5:59.35:59.3
96:02.0Joan Lasenby V55W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master6:01.115:40.69
106:31.6Hannah WilliamsPBU15W  Riverside6:31.66:31.6
116:39.9Helen Grant V50W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters6:33.436:07.0
127:09.7Iona ButlerSBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge7:09.77:05.83