Eastern Counties AA Championships External Results
Cambridge
25 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.89 1.4Alex Cooke SENM Alex CookeChelmsford10.8510.85
211.17 1.4Chris Morter SENM Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni11.0410.8
311.18 1.4Joel GrenfellSBU23M Femi AkinsanyaPeterborough/Loughborough Students11.111.0
411.48 1.4Matthew Bailey U23M  West Norfolk11.311.3
511.51 1.4Shane Atherton U23M Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich11.411.2
611.71 1.4Zoheb Arif SENM  Peterborough/Leeds Uni11.5811.50
712.24 1.4Daniel Bottesch V40M Jennifer O'SheaLuton12.212.0
812.43 1.4Liam O'Dell SENM Michael UttingCity of Norwich/Southampton Solent Uni12.312.0
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04 1.3Connor OliverPBU20M2Paul YoungColchester H/Southend11.0411.04
211.26 1.3Lewis Thorn U20M2Edward HawkinsBraintree11.1210.99
311.35 1.3Ben Slayman U20M2Ken HillsBraintree11.211.2
411.60 1.3Harry WoodallPBU20M1Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC11.6011.60
512.18 1.3Brandon Howell U20M3 Peterborough12.011.8
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.09w2.2Callum McKayPBU17M1Paul YoungColchester H10.810.8
211.20w2.2Nathaniel ShergerSBU17M2Prince DuwaiChelmsford11.2011.18
311.47w2.2Mufaro Shava U17M1Ian KellyColchester H11.311.3
411.59w2.2Charlie Splarn U17M2Cathy JamesThurrock11.511.5
511.76w2.2Matt Gough U17M1 Huntingdonshire11.711.6
612.63w2.2Bradley Strong U17M2 Biggleswade12.312.3
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.68w2.9Daniel KnightPBU15M2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey11.6811.3
211.72w2.9Ronnie OliverPBU15M2 Colchester H11.7211.72
312.07w2.9Oliver MartinPBU15M2David RiceHertford & Ware11.9111.52
412.42w2.9Daniel KessiPBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts12.4212.42
512.69w2.9Luhan Bely U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/France12.512.5
612.92w2.9Ollie OwenPBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts12.9212.92
100 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58 1.3Jack FayersPBU13M2Graham HolmesIpswich12.5812.4
213.95 1.3Ayo OpaleyePBU13M2 Huntingdonshire13.812.11
314.02 1.3Liam Clare U13M1 Ryston14.013.8
414.24 1.3Elliot MortimerPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire14.2413.85
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.08w2.5Lucy Gillies U23W Joe FrostCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students12.8212.65
213.46w2.5Heidi NicholasSBV35W Vespa EllisBasildon13.4612.3
313.55w2.5Keeley Whitlock U23W  Ipswich13.513.1
415.91w2.5Olivia Wilding SENW  Hereford/Border Olympians13.412.9
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.47w2.5Chantelle KilpatrickPBU20W2Graham HolmesIpswich12.4712.47
212.58w2.5Eleanor GriffinPBU20W1 Luton12.5812.58
312.82w2.5Sophie Rickner U20W2Colin CorlessSouthend12.6312.63
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17 1.3Rebecca Jeggo U17W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H12.1611.97
212.64 1.3Remi JessopPBU17W2Remi JessopDacorum & Tring12.5312.53
312.81 1.3Alexandra Pullan U17W2 Nene Valley12.7212.72
412.86 1.3Ellie RowanSBU17W1Colin CorlessSouthend12.812.8
512.99 1.3Jasmine Allen U17W1Ken MaggsNene Valley12.912.67
613.00 1.3Eloise Lewis U17W2Colin CorlessSouthend12.712.44
713.04 1.3Amy FixPBU17W1Colin CorlessSouthend13.0412.9
813.10 1.3Yasmin Robinson U17W1Colin CorlessSouthend12.912.9
913.36 1.3Emily DickersonPBU17W1 Bedford & County13.313.3
1013.65 1.3Millie Belbin  U17W2Paul YoungColchester H13.6213.12
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28w2.8Eve WrightPBU15W2Anthony GordonBraintree12.2612.1
212.52w2.8Abena Oteng U15W2Colin CorlessSouthend12.4512.45
312.67w2.8Iona NewbeginPBU15W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.6712.21
412.80w2.8Leah Duncan U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree12.611.88
512.80w2.8Hannah LygoPBU15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich12.8012.46
612.89w2.8Serena GracePBU15W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.512.33
712.97w2.8Marli JessopPBU15W1Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring12.912.55
813.04w2.8Enya Davies-Collins U15W1 Southend12.9012.90
100 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41w2.2Eve WrightPBU15W2Anthony GordonBraintree12.2612.1
212.85w2.2Hannah LygoPBU15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich12.8012.46
313.06w2.2Enya Davies-Collins U15W1 Southend12.9012.90
413.63w2.2Emily Howland U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge13.1513.15
513.76w2.2Ella GrayPBU15W2Ian KellyColchester & Tendring13.513.2
614.31w2.2Lily ParrisPBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford14.3112.79
100 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.54 1.6Abena Oteng U15W2Colin CorlessSouthend12.4512.45
212.74 1.6Leah Duncan U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree12.611.88
313.23 1.6Madeline HurleyPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts13.2313.02
413.27 1.6Kira Wealls U15W2Ian KellyColchester & Tendring13.013.0
513.41 1.6Emily Quinn U15W2 Braintree13.2513.25
613.58 1.6Mollie GumblePBU15W2 Hertford & Ware13.5813.58
713.87 1.6Elizabeth Minshall U15W2Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge13.8313.83
100 U15W h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.86 1.3Iona Newbegin U15W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.6712.21
212.98 1.3Serena Grace U15W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.512.33
313.00 1.3Marli Jessop U15W1Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring12.912.55
413.23 1.3Charlie Moore U15W2John WoollerIpswich13.013.0
513.49 1.3Lisa-Marie Uzokwe U15W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts13.112.77
613.78 1.3Zara BurnettPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge13.7813.78
714.01 1.3Susanna HaslamPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts14.0114.01
100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.60 1.2Jemima BestleyPBU13W2 Ipswich13.512.9
214.20 1.2Kaia PeirisPBU13W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich14.2014.0
314.20 1.2Anna Borg U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge14.1914.19
414.53 1.2Louise ChancePBU13W2 Peterborough14.514.5
514.68 1.2Emily CollardPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge14.6814.68
614.73 1.2Bethany Barrett U13W2 Dereham14.513.8
715.02 1.2Mei Rose LaleyePBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts15.0215.02
815.97 1.2Ceci Cafferkey U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge15.514.9