Yate Sprints & Hurdles Challenge Open External Results
Yate
10 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.41 0.5Kelechi Maduako U13M Newport14.0513.6
215.64 0.5Adam ShrewsburyPBU13M Westbury15.6415.64
315.76 0.5Orson James U13M Cardiff14.414.4
416.00 0.5Toby Gooding U13M Unattached  
516.40 0.5Molly BryantSBU11WGraham HowellYate16.4014.5
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.28 1.3Amelia LongSBU15WJeremy DaleYate14.2813.7
214.51 1.3Edward MustyPBU13M Yate14.5114.51
315.03 1.3Lucy ChandlerSBU15W Team Bath15.0314.5
415.75 1.3Harry WilliamsSBU13M Stroud15.7514.8
515.93 1.3Imogen Latham U11W Stroud15.6414.49
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.59w2.3Crystal Hughes U15WJason Michael QuirkeBridgend13.413.4
214.00w2.3James CrewePBU13M Cwmbran13.7613.70
314.18w2.3Erika JarrettPBU13WKevin WilliamsNewport13.8413.0
414.19w2.3Mackenzie Davies U13M Yate14.1712.27
514.20w2.3Jake Gardiner U15M Yate14.0113.50
614.98w2.3Jessica Down U13W Downend School  
715.17w2.3Millie NunnPBU13W Yate15.1714.35
816.48w2.3Jolie HoffmanPBU13W Yate16.4816.48
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.71 0.0Imogen LeakeyPBU15WColin BarossTeam Bath13.3812.68
214.18 0.0Phoebe CardPBU13W Team Bath13.9413.57
314.43 0.0Callum WebbPBU13M Cwmbran13.9313.21
414.44 0.0Erin James U15W Cardiff14.1614.16
514.46 0.0Morgan HallPBU13M Cwmbran14.1013.1
614.91 0.0Holly VagiSBU17WJames MorganNewport14.9114.29
716.40 0.0Isabel ChappellPBU13W Yate16.4016.40
820.13 0.0Philippa Mannings T35/F35 SENW North Somerset18.3418.34
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.55 0.7George Binning U13M Yate & District  
215.66 0.7Matthew ParisPBU13M Cardiff Archers15.6615.66
315.71 0.7Angela Sonn V55W Forest of Dean/Worcester15.0014.6
415.87 0.7Toby ConibearPBU15MMatt SpicerYate15.413.8
515.95 0.7Isabel MorganPBU13WRebecca ChapmanCardiff Archers15.9514.31
616.30 0.7Ehab Al-HaddiPBU13M Newport16.3015.06
716.83 0.7Thomas Stamp T35/F35 U15MMark LodgeSwindon15.9815.22
817.03 0.7Eunice AndresPBSENW Team Bath17.0317.03
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.19 1.0Liam HillierPBU15MSam Hillier-SmithYate13.412.85
214.44 1.0Megan WilliamsPBU15W Yate14.213.6
315.35 1.0Fiona BarkleySBU13WJeremy DaleYate15.3513.47
415.40 1.0Abigail Williams U13WMark LodgeYate15.1113.9
515.92 1.0Grace Claridge SENW Downend School  
616.66 1.0Zoe KertonSBU13W Yate16.6615.93
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.95 1.3Archie Davis-Grant U15M Yate12.612.47
214.32 1.3Ebony HammondPBU13W Team Bath13.9613.74
314.82 1.3Joel MattacksSBU15MColin BarossTeam Bath13.812.25
414.90 1.3Luke Ball U13MJeremy DaleYate14.512.7
515.10 1.3Luca ElliottPBU13M Cwmbran14.6614.25
615.65 1.3Henrietta Anstey V40WNick HarrisBristol & West15.314.9
715.98 1.3Emma BrearleySBV40W Newport15.9815.73
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.96 0.6Luca Logue-FonsecaPBU13M Cardiff13.5812.12
214.17 0.6Alfie King U13M Stroud13.512.74
314.33 0.6Elinor KenwardPBU15W Newport13.413.4
414.36 0.6Esme GriffithsPBU15W Yate14.3614.36
514.44 0.6Daisy Ackerman U15W Bristol & West13.713.7
614.81 0.6Adam Nolan U13MMark LodgeYate14.013.3
715.27 0.6Emma ChampionSBU11W Yate15.2714.00
815.57 0.6Samuel Hall U13M Somer15.414.3
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.22 -0.4Ben VincentPBU13MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff13.5912.09
214.51 -0.4Juliet Sidney V45WStuart PearceLliswerry/Newport/Welsh Masters13.8913.60
314.55 -0.4Willa Gibb U13WMark LodgeYate14.2112.88
414.60 -0.4Bethany Tucker T37/F37 SENWMark LodgeYate14.414.3
514.75 -0.4Madison PowellSBU13W Cwmbran14.1513.1
614.87 -0.4Charlotte WeymanPBU15W Yate14.8714.87
714.87 -0.4Jessica MeadSBU17WJeremy DaleYate14.8714.28
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.14 0.1Che Thompson U17M Team Bath12.112.1
213.10 0.1James EllisSBU17MRoger MillerTeam Bath13.1012.9
313.74 0.1Amena KofiPBU20W Bristol & West13.7413.21
413.95 0.1Jasmine HallPBU15W Yate13.213.2
514.45 0.1Saffy Maurice U15W Cardiff13.6313.63
614.61 0.1Hannah Dixon U15WJason Michael QuirkeBridgend13.713.45
715.04 0.1Jasmine Rees U17W Team Bath14.2614.1
815.19 0.1Grace MordauntSBU15W Team Bath15.1914.33
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.07w2.2Khiaaama Kofi U15W Bristol & West12.7812.78
213.07w2.2Isabel DaviesPBU15WKevin WilliamsNewport12.5612.56
313.36w2.2Alice HunterPBU23W UWE13.1713.1
413.52w2.2James EdwardsSBU17M Yate13.5212.41
513.73w2.2Georgia TaylorSBU20WJeremy DaleYate/Westbury13.7313.08
613.89w2.2Phoenix Wicheard U15WColin BarossTeam Bath13.613.45
714.47w2.2Caitlin Beard U15W Yate13.913.9
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.74  Maiya Todd U20WDavid WarnerSwindon13.413.1
213.77  Lucy ConibearSBU20WJeremy DaleYate13.613.3
313.93  Jessie Davies U20W Team Bath13.5913.5
413.99  Tabitha Gallen U15W Team Bath13.6013.0
514.31  Imogen Sharman U15W Bristol & West13.9613.8
614.60  Molly Hughes-JonesPBU15W Team Bath14.6014.60
715.42  Luke Shrewsbury U13M Unattached  
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.03 -1.2Nils Rehm T47PBU17M Yate12.812.1
214.01 -1.2Emily John U15WJeremy DaleYate13.913.40
314.10 -1.2Ruby Williams U17WKevin WilliamsNewport14.0213.67
414.10 -1.2Ellie Mount U15W Team Bath13.2912.9
514.29 -1.2Macey JonesSBU17WNigel LewisCwmbran14.2913.50
615.14 -1.2Kate BlowersSBU15W Team Bath15.1413.8
100 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.46  Ffion Louise JonesPBU15WJason Michael QuirkeBridgend12.9212.80
213.64  Emilie Davies U15WSteven BoylesBlaenau Gwent13.3813.10
313.79  Tilly Wyatt U17WMark LodgeYate13.3813.38
414.09  Katie RobbinsPBU17WMark LodgeYate13.713.6
514.30  Abigail Robson U17WJeremy DaleYate14.113.80
614.62  Keelan TuckerSBU15M Team Bath13.713.18
714.66  Sadie Graham-MulvaneyPBU15WHelen Patricia JamesCardiff/Gloucestershire Schs13.9013.05
100 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.29 1.5Dewi ParisPBU15MJeffrey HarwoodCardiff Archers13.0712.36
213.40 1.5Nia GrundyPBU15WPeter LaneCardiff12.7812.59
313.43 1.5Tom MannSBU15MMark LodgeYate13.4312.79
413.49 1.5William ScammellPBU15M Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs12.512.1
513.55 1.5Natasha Briggs U17W Cardiff13.5313.4
613.70 1.5Grace Morgan U15WNigel LewisCardiff Archers13.0312.71
713.98 1.5Ellys Connor U20W Blaenau Gwent13.313.3
100 SX 16
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.21 0.8Lana Culliford U17WHelen Patricia JamesCardiff13.0112.92
213.34 0.8Imogen Dawe-Lane U17WColin BarossTeam Bath/Somerset Schs13.012.9
313.39 0.8Ben Hillman U15M Cardiff12.3511.36
413.45 0.8Natalie Greenland SENW Yate12.812.8
513.62 0.8Rebecca Chick U17WNigel LewisCwmbran13.2513.17
613.71 0.8Rebecca Courtenay SENWMichael StrangeBristol & West/Cheltenham13.112.8
100 SX 17
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.58 0.8Joseph Bosley U17M Unattached  
213.01 0.8Katie GeddesSBU23WNicholas BrownTeam Bath/Loughborough Students13.0112.7
313.15 0.8Jenna Blundell U17WJulie AlexanderTeam Bath12.9212.72
413.24 0.8Matthew Register U15M Cardiff12.8812.04
513.32 0.8Benjamin Latham U15M Stroud12.512.40
614.52 0.8Anastasiya BotvinyevaSBU15W Yate14.5213.38
100 SX 18
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.25 0.6Ethan HallPBU15MColin BarossTeam Bath12.2511.03
212.59 0.6Joseph Coope-Franklin U15MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff12.111.77
312.70 0.6David ThomasPBU17MJeremy DaleYate12.612.4
412.97 0.6Issie TustinPBU15WJeffrey HarwoodCardiff12.4912.23
513.37 0.6Elliott ChardPBU20MAdrian CloverYate13.3713.37
613.49 0.6Rhiannon Bowen U15W Team Bath13.1613.0
713.71 0.6Hannah Jackson SENWGraham HowellBristol & West12.9912.7
100 SX 19
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.52 1.6Femi AkinbobolaPBU15M Team Bath11.911.58
212.62 1.6Leon GrahamPBU17M Yate/Westbury12.212.1
312.67 1.6Isaac LeePBU20M Yate12.612.6
412.87 1.6Tia JacksonPBU15WLloyd RiceBristol & West12.412.05
512.96 1.6Max Elliott U15M Yate12.511.50
613.21 1.6Stuart Pearce V35M Newport12.6112.01
713.31 1.6Abigail Roach U17WLloyd RiceNorth Somerset13.0512.9
813.63 1.6Emily Thomas U17WNigel LewisCardiff Archers12.8012.80
100 SX 20
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.13  James Morgan V45MJames MorganNewport/Welsh Masters12.5512.46
213.21  Zoe MattacksSBU20WColin BarossTeam Bath12.5112.38
313.33  Sam GlennSBU17M Yate13.3312.22
413.55  Molly Jones U17WMark LodgeYate13.213.01
513.79  Daniel KnucklePBU17M Stroud13.7912.6
100 SX 21
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.77 0.9Hakeem Al-Haddi U17M Newport12.6312.63
212.85 0.9Elisha ThomasSBU17WJason Michael QuirkeBridgend12.8512.80
313.04 0.9Sarah Gibbs U20WJames MorganNewport13.012.70
413.18 0.9Isobel Billau U23WSam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Brunel Uni London12.612.5
513.41 0.9Catrin LordSBU17WNigel LewisCardiff13.4112.84
613.55 0.9Sarah Long U20W Team Bath13.1212.7
713.65 0.9Molly Bennett U17W Team Bath13.2813.0
100 SX 22
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.23 0.4Mark Pratt U20MMark LodgeYate11.411.4
212.56 0.4Abi Davies U23WNicholas BrownSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni12.2312.14
312.70 0.4Livia Gauntlett U20WColin BarossTeam Bath12.1512.15
412.74 0.4Amy Odunaiya U23WDavid NortonWrexham/Cardiff Met Uni12.5212.08
512.99 0.4Letichia Faulknor U17W Team Bath12.8612.6
613.16 0.4Rebecca Kennett U20WHelen Patricia JamesCardiff12.8612.51
713.33 0.4Armani Williams U17WKevin WilliamsNewport12.7412.6
813.61 0.4Elliza Hill U17W Cardiff12.8912.57
100 SX 23
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.78 0.2Zoe Nash U20WJason Michael QuirkeBridgend12.3012.30
212.81 0.2James Dunsby V35M Yate12.312.2
312.88 0.2Will Pinder U15M Team Bath12.312.1
413.06 0.2Joe Davies U20M Newport12.5312.3
513.23 0.2Jack Griffiths U15M Blaenau Gwent12.1912.19
100 SX 24
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.96 1.2Sam RobertsPBU17MColin BarossTeam Bath11.9611.96
211.99 1.2Jake BurkeyPBU17MColin BarossTeam Bath11.911.40
312.27 1.2Isaac Barr U17MChris MillardNorth Somerset12.012.0
412.35 1.2Joel Fowler U23M Newport12.0312.03
512.36 1.2Callum Whyman U15MDaniel CossinsTeam Bath12.2312.23
612.37 1.2Harvey Reynolds U15MDavid NortonNewport12.011.64
712.48 1.2Yvette Westwood U20WRobert EllchukYate12.1011.70
812.57 1.2Katie-Jane Priest U23WKevin WilliamsNewport12.012.0
100 SX 25
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.86 1.7Harri Wheeler SextonPBU17M Cardiff11.4811.48
211.88 1.7Benjamin Tulloch U20M Bristol & West11.711.37
312.21 1.7Matthew Muggeridge V35MGraham HowellYate/South West Vets11.7811.2
412.46 1.7Luca Contino U15M Cardiff11.7711.77
512.65 1.7Eve Williams U20WDarrell MaynardCwmbran/Swansea12.2212.22
100 SX 26
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.69 -1.0Richard Lee U17MPeter LaneCardiff11.2511.25
211.69 -1.0Matthew Dorman U20M Team Bath11.4511.45
311.74 -1.0Euco LimaSBU23M UWE11.6611.39
412.16 -1.0Thomas Cunningham-FahieSBU20MIan KellyColchester & Tendring12.1611.6
512.23 -1.0Lewis Cundy U17M Team Bath11.711.7
612.42 -1.0Jamie Kaged U23MJames MorganNewport/Cardiff Met Uni12.011.66
712.47 -1.0Mathew Wilson U20MColin BarossTeam Bath12.1411.7
100 SX 27
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.31 0.6Daniel BrooksPBU17MSandra WoodmanYate10.810.79
211.50 0.6Kyle Thomas SENMJason Michael QuirkeBridgend11.1811.16
311.68 0.6Jordan Earley U20MColin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11.1811.18
411.72 0.6Tom Pallot U20M Yate11.711.2
511.73 0.6Joe Akers U20M Cheltenham11.411.4
611.90 0.6Carl McEwan SENMStuart PearceNewport11.5311.1
711.97 0.6Adam Gordon U20M Team Bath11.8111.3
812.25 0.6Louis Torto U20MColin BarossTeam Bath11.3711.22
100 SX 28
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.36 -0.7Ben Paris U17MJeffrey HarwoodCardiff Archers10.9410.80
211.53 -0.7Ulas Akkus U17MColin BarossTeam Bath11.1911.19
311.66 -0.7Iwan Robinson-Booth U17MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff11.1111.06
411.85 -0.7Ryan CooperSBU23M Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni11.8511.25
511.97 -0.7Samuel RutherfordSBU20MJames MorganNewport11.9711.39
612.42 -0.7Owen Harnett U20MColin BarossTeam Bath11.711.15
100 SX 29
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.04 0.0Daniel Trueman U23MDarrell MaynardStroud/Cardiff Met Uni10.7110.7
211.18 0.0Luke Lorenzi U23MGraham HedmanYate/Loughborough Students11.1110.8
311.19 0.0Cameron Sprague U17MColin BarossTeam Bath10.9910.96
411.39 0.0Daniel Dell SENMAdrian ThomasCardiff11.2511.0
511.45 0.0Tyler Williams U20MKevin WilliamsNewport10.8410.77
611.69 0.0Tom PhillipsSBSENMHelen Patricia JamesCardiff/Loughborough Students11.6911.34