North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1 External Results
Darlington
22 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.1Kieran HedleySBU17M2Mike BatemanMorpeth1:57.31:55.78
22:23.5Jake HillPBU17M1 North Shields Poly2:20.22:12.7
32:43.8Daniel RichardsonSBU17M1 Blaydon2:43.82:42.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.2Rory LeonardSBU17M1 Morpeth2:11.21:55.0
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Jamie DuguidPBU17M2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:16.22:16.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.5Dominic Shipman U15M2 New Marske2:10.72:00.34
22:16.7Joshua CollinsonPBU15M1 North Shields Poly2:16.72:10.19
32:23.5Philip LloydPBU15M1 Blaydon2:23.52:23.5
42:27.7Brad BrownPBU15M2 Morpeth2:22.882:18.1
52:28.3James BuchananPBU15M2 Harrogate2:21.92:21.9
62:32.0Liam Brittle U15M1Rick BettsDarlington H2:28.562:04.39
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.3Jacob Winspear U15M2 New Marske2:13.02:13.0
22:20.2Thomas Sursham U15M2Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly2:11.272:03.86
32:32.8George PhillipsPBU15M1 Harrogate2:32.82:32.8
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1Josh ParkerPBU15M1 New Marske2:30.62:30.6
22:35.2Matthew ChinnockPBU15M1 New Marske2:32.92:24.3
33:06.5Kelvin ReesPBU15M1 New Marske3:06.53:06.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Nathan GreenwoodPBU13M2 North Shields Poly2:22.02:22.0
22:33.4Jack WrightPBU13M2 Blaydon2:33.02:26.94
32:35.0Nathaniel BellPBU13M1 Darlington H2:29.52:16.48
42:42.5Rohan KnightPBU13M2 Harrogate2:42.52:42.5
52:46.6Dylan Davies U13M2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:36.002:22.4
62:48.6Sebastian PearsonPBU13M2 New Marske2:43.52:32.09
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4Joshua BlevinsPBU13M1Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly2:29.72:00.98
22:49.6Aaron HaldanePBU13M2 Morpeth2:49.62:49.6
32:50.0Archie HoskinsPBU13M1 Harrogate2:50.02:50.0
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:53.2Jamie ThompsonSBU13M2 North Shields Poly3:53.23:41.3
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Stella Jones U17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn2:20.72:20.7
22:33.9Eli BarnbrookSBU17W2 New Marske2:33.92:25.5
32:34.4Innes OrrPBU17W1 Blaydon2:34.42:34.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.6Catherine RobertsPBU15W2 Darlington H2:21.72:15.8
22:28.6Ellie CoxonPBU15W2 Morpeth2:27.322:27.32
32:33.4Rachel DonnellyPBU15W1 Blaydon2:31.72:31.7
42:34.4Amy ProctorPBU15W1 Harrogate2:34.42:30.6
52:46.6Megan TipperPBU15W1 New Marske2:39.72:39.7
62:52.1Sarika NadkarniSBU15W1 North Shields Poly2:52.12:43.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Holly Peck U15W1Mike BatemanMorpeth2:24.82:20.60
22:29.8Megan Noble U15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:26.92:26.9
32:41.5Evie MiddletonPBU15W2 Harrogate2:32.72:32.7
42:55.4Cadie MuirPBU15W1 New Marske2:55.42:55.4
52:57.5Rosabella Edwards U15W1 Blaydon2:45.82:45.8
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Ellie Phillips U15W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:30.62:21.68
23:21.2Casey Thwaites U15W2 New Marske2:52.12:52.1
33:30.8Cara Wray U15W  Morpeth  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Rhiannon Hedley U13W2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:25.82:20.99
22:36.4Rose ForrestPBU13W2Joanne DayHarrogate2:36.42:20.53
32:37.3Emily BrownPBU13W2 New Marske2:37.32:22.2
42:39.1Sarah WilcockPBU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:39.12:34.12
52:56.4Olivia McCormickPBU13W1 Blaydon2:56.42:52.4
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.4Jessica KellyPBU13W2 Darlington H2:48.42:48.4
22:50.7Rebecca BradleyPBU13W2 Morpeth2:50.72:36.19
32:54.2Lucy Nicklin U13W2Brian WalshNew Marske2:47.12:47.1
43:00.4Isabelle EddyPBU13W2 Blaydon3:00.43:00.4
53:25.7Tilly HoskinsPBU13W1 Harrogate3:25.73:25.7
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:07.8Millie Watts U13W2 New Marske3:06.33:06.3