North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1 External Results
Middlesbrough
17 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.7Josh BurtonPBU17M2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:06.72:06.11
22:15.0Daniel HornerSBU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate2:15.02:08.1
32:15.8Robbie ParkinPBU17M1 Blaydon2:15.82:15.8
43:00.9Kian Wildmore U17M1 New Marske2:53.72:31.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.3Joe Dowd U17M1 Morpeth2:01.92:01.3
22:50.8Daniel Richardson U17M1 Blaydon2:43.82:42.7
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.8Rory Leonard U17M1 Morpeth2:11.21:55.0
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.1Thomas Sursham U15M2Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly2:11.272:03.86
22:16.2Jacob Winspear U15M2 New Marske2:13.02:13.0
32:21.9James BuchananPBU15M2 Harrogate2:21.92:21.9
42:23.2Brad Brown U15M2 Morpeth2:22.882:18.1
52:23.4Tom RutherfordPBU15M2Simon EvansBlaydon2:20.312:00.73
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Josh ParkerPBU15M1 New Marske2:30.62:30.6
22:36.5Adam EddyPBU15M2 Blaydon2:36.52:36.5
32:41.2Robert Charlesworth U15M1 Harrogate2:38.12:13.77
42:54.9Jacob GreenPBU15M1 North Shields Poly2:54.92:54.9
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.0Matthew HeslopPBU15M1 Morpeth2:29.02:15.7
22:32.9Matthew ChinnockPBU15M1 New Marske2:32.92:24.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Nathan GreenwoodPBU13M2 North Shields Poly2:22.02:22.0
22:24.2Dan Davison U13M2 New Marske2:21.452:21.45
32:29.5Nathaniel BellPBU13M1 Darlington H2:29.52:16.48
42:34.2Jack Wright U13M2 Blaydon2:33.02:26.94
52:49.0Archie Holtham U13M2 Harrogate2:46.32:46.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Sebastian PearsonPBU13M2 New Marske2:43.52:32.09
22:56.6Liam DurkinPBU13M1 Darlington H2:56.62:56.6
32:57.7Seb SmallwoodPBU13M1 Harrogate2:57.72:53.5
43:04.2Will BateyPBU13M1 Blaydon3:04.23:04.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Stella Jones U17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn2:20.72:20.7
22:36.4Innes Orr U17W1 Blaydon2:34.42:34.4
32:41.6Ailsa JonesSBU17W1 Morpeth2:41.62:37.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Megan Noble U15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:26.92:26.9
22:30.9Lily Heaton U15W1 Morpeth2:30.42:22.68
32:31.7Rachel DonnellyPBU15W1 Blaydon2:31.72:31.7
42:32.7Evie MiddletonPBU15W2 Harrogate2:32.72:32.7
52:39.7Megan TipperPBU15W1 New Marske2:39.72:39.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Ellie Coxon U15W2 Morpeth2:27.322:27.32
22:41.2Lily Wallen U15W1Kieron HallHarrogate2:33.642:31.25
32:45.8Rosabella EdwardsPBU15W1 Blaydon2:45.82:45.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.9Alicia BeverleyPBU13W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly2:38.92:34.4
22:50.0Lucy Nicklin U13W2Brian WalshNew Marske2:47.12:47.1
33:02.7Olivia McCormick U13W1 Blaydon2:56.42:52.4
43:03.7Phoebe Hall-JonesPBU13W2 Harrogate3:03.73:03.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.7Kirsty Melissa Nash U13W2 North Shields Poly2:46.72:35.53
23:09.0Abigail SorrellSBU13W2Jon IrelandHarrogate3:09.02:54.87
33:16.5Bethany O'Grady U13W2 New Marske3:14.83:14.6