North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Whitley Bay
17 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.9James Martin U17M1Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn2:00.11:58.2
22:12.2Kieran Moffat U17M2Chris WarnockSouth Shields2:07.672:07.67
32:15.7Patrick Donald U17M1Colin HaggieGosforth2:12.82:12.0
42:15.7Cameron Grey U17M1Peter VenusTynedale2:11.282:02.5
52:28.4Layton Robinson U17M1 Blyth2:19.62:19.6
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Josh Fiddaman U15M2Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick2:07.131:56.3
22:30.9Matthew Summers U15M1 Wallsend2:27.72:27.7
33:16.9Jared FlannerySBU15M1 Gateshead3:16.92:46.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Ethan McGlen U13M2Janice LawtonGateshead2:16.31:59.48
22:27.0Archie MarstonPBU13M2Peter VenusTynedale2:27.02:24.3
32:33.1Luis White U13M2 Gosforth2:31.102:20.8
42:58.6Joseph Martin U13M2 Witney2:39.12:39.1
53:15.3Ryan Frater Harrison U13M2 Blyth2:59.72:59.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Charlie DaleyPBU13M2Peter VenusTynedale2:33.02:02.91
22:37.1Wesley Croom U13M2 Gosforth2:33.52:16.4
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.9Joseph AndersonSBU13M2Colin HaggieGosforth2:44.92:14.10
22:50.5Thomas Spreadbury U13M2 Gosforth2:45.42:36.94
32:58.5Willem HarrisonPBU13M2 Wallsend2:58.52:52.5
43:07.9Mark Walker U13M2 Gosforth3:02.42:50.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Isobel Chaudhry U17W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead2:20.22:17.1
22:34.1Rachel ReesPBU17W1 Gosforth2:34.12:34.1
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.9Faye Lancaster U17W2 Gosforth2:44.82:44.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.6Keely French U15W2 Tynedale2:33.62:32.3
22:39.2Elena WalkerPBU15W1 Wallsend2:39.22:34.40
32:41.5Lottie TicknerPBU15W1Janice LawtonGateshead2:41.52:41.5
42:47.2Kate Emmett U15W1 Jarrow & Hebburn2:43.22:43.2
52:47.3Anya Christopher U15W2 Blyth2:42.32:42.3
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8Trudie McCarthy U15W2 Gateshead2:30.02:30.0
22:44.8Abigail Nicholson U15W1Colin HaggieGosforth2:43.62:40.1
32:48.6Jessica Holman U15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:44.52:37.6
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.9Georgia Anderson U15W2Colin HaggieGosforth2:48.212:48.21
22:55.0Eve Dixon U15W2 Gateshead2:50.62:50.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.0Briony LivermorePBU13W2 Wallsend2:36.02:36.0
22:47.0Harriet Hobrough U13W2 Tynedale2:41.22:41.2
32:51.0Martha PurdyPBU13W1 Gateshead2:51.02:51.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.4Josie CawoodPBU13W2 Tynedale2:49.42:49.4
22:51.8Ellen WilliamsPBU13W1 Wallsend2:51.82:37.5
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.3Ciara ThornleyPBU13W1Peter VenusTynedale2:51.32:28.0