North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Jarrow
22 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.6Jamie Reed U17M1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn4:13.74:12.8
24:31.7Patrick Donald U17M1Colin HaggieGosforth4:30.384:24.2
34:34.9Kieran Moffat U17M2Chris WarnockSouth Shields4:29.14:24.2
44:53.2William DixonPBU17M1 Gateshead4:53.24:53.2
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.7Jack BrownPBU17M2 Jarrow & Hebburn4:32.814:22.89
24:44.0Oliver Aird U17M1 Wallsend4:38.74:32.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.9Sam JollyPBU15M1Alex GilesTynedale5:02.94:51.2
25:09.8Stephen BennisonPBU15M2 Gosforth5:09.85:09.8
35:21.9Mathew FairhurstPBU15M2 Blyth5:21.95:21.9
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.4Alex Threlfall U15M1 Alnwick5:20.34:59.7
25:34.8Ted Ramsay U15M1 Gosforth5:24.54:47.2
36:06.4Joseph GreenPBU15M2 Tynedale6:04.65:16.7
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.7Ben Murray JohnPBU15M1 Alnwick5:22.74:39.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.0Wesley CroomPBU13M2 Gosforth5:04.04:55.7
25:06.7Steven ClarkePBU13M2 Tynedale5:06.75:06.7
35:10.1Oliver DouglassPBU13M1Janice LawtonGateshead5:10.14:30.14
45:47.3Joseph GoddenPBU13M2 Alnwick5:47.35:30.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.1Harry CourtneyPBU13M1 Tynedale5:11.14:33.04
25:19.9Joseph AndersonPBU13M2Colin HaggieGosforth5:19.94:28.20
36:15.8Jonathan RichardsonPBU13M2 Gateshead6:15.86:15.8
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.5Elisha Tait U17W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead4:54.84:48.39
25:19.5Olivia HanlonPBU17W2Colin HaggieGosforth5:19.55:19.5
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.7Rachel Rees U17W1 Gosforth5:22.05:22.0
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.5Sophie RobsonPBU15W2Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn5:02.54:54.69
25:11.5Rebecca WrenPBU15W1Colin HaggieGosforth5:11.55:02.7
35:16.7Olivia StewartPBU15W1 Tynedale5:16.75:15.81
45:33.4Katie WoodPBU15W1Neil YorstonSouth Shields5:33.45:33.4
55:39.9Megan CotteePBU15W1 Gateshead5:39.95:39.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.3Jasmine CouchmanPBU15W2 Tynedale5:17.35:17.3
25:33.7Georgia AndersonPBU15W2Colin HaggieGosforth5:33.75:33.7
35:41.3Amy BakerSBU15W2 Gateshead5:41.35:16.0
45:53.7Kate Emmett U15W1 Jarrow & Hebburn5:33.15:33.1
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:53.7Holly SmithPBU15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn6:53.76:53.7
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.1Olivia Katory U13W2 Gosforth5:09.434:52.85
25:28.3Lauren BrownSBU13W1 Alnwick5:28.34:55.65
35:42.7Willow MorrisPBU13W1Lee MorganGateshead5:42.75:02.15