North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Jarrow
22 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9James MartinPBU17M1Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn2:00.11:58.2
22:05.2Joseph RamshawPBU17M1 Gosforth2:01.21:59.60
32:08.2Kieran MoffatPBU17M2Chris WarnockSouth Shields2:07.672:07.67
42:10.8Alex ArmstrongPBU17M1 Northumberland Schs2:10.82:10.8
52:15.2Daniel EmersonSBU17M1 Tynedale2:13.782:12.94
62:20.6Layton RobinsonPBU17M1 Blyth2:19.62:19.6
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.5Conal TufnellPBU17M2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:18.52:06.0
22:37.9Daniel Frater HarrisonPBU17M2  2:37.92:37.9
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.0Oscar BirneySBU15M2 Gateshead2:08.02:08.0
22:22.3Geordie Cheetham U15M2 Gosforth2:20.02:20.0
32:29.0Oliver TelferPBU15M1Sue SkirrowAlnwick2:29.02:06.34
42:37.4Jack RenniePBU15M2 Tynedale2:37.42:37.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Jack AndersonPBU15M2Colin HaggieGosforth2:25.12:22.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Matthew SummersPBU15M1 Wallsend2:27.72:27.7
22:42.2Thomas FergusonPBU15M1 Wallsend2:42.22:42.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Archie MarstonPBU13M2Peter VenusTynedale2:27.02:24.3
22:42.7Daniel WaughSBU13M1 South Shields2:42.72:39.2
32:43.1Ethan BishopPBU13M2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:43.12:43.1
42:45.4Thomas SpreadburySBU13M2 Gosforth2:45.42:36.94
52:59.7Ryan Frater HarrisonPBU13M2 Blyth2:59.72:59.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.5Charlie DaleyPBU13M2Peter VenusTynedale2:33.02:02.91
22:53.7Joseph Martin U13M2 Witney2:39.12:39.1
33:00.4Samuel Train U13M1 Wallsend2:58.32:54.2
43:06.4Will BrowningSBU13M2 Blyth3:06.42:55.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Magnus HextallPBU13M2 Tynedale2:43.12:14.5
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Rhian PurvesSBU17W1Colin HaggieGosforth2:15.22:15.2
22:27.5Jessica LesliePBU17W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead2:26.02:26.0
32:36.6Anya HerdmanPBU17W1 Tynedale2:36.62:36.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Alannah BrowneSBU17W1 Gateshead2:33.42:30.7
22:34.8Ailish GregoryPBU17W1 Gosforth2:34.82:34.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Keely FrenchSBU15W2 Tynedale2:33.62:32.3
22:38.1Bethany Chapman U15W1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn2:32.12:32.1
32:40.5Elena Walker U15W1 Wallsend2:39.22:34.40
42:42.5Anya ChristopherPBU15W2 Blyth2:42.32:42.3
52:58.5Eve DixonSBU15W2 Gateshead2:50.62:50.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.6Abigail NicholsonPBU15W1Colin HaggieGosforth2:43.62:40.1
22:57.7Tabby CarlingPBU15W2 Blyth2:57.72:57.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Ines CurranPBU13W2Janice LawtonGateshead2:27.62:12.59
22:35.4Amy EllisPBU13W2Colin HaggieGosforth2:35.42:26.3
32:41.2Harriet HobroughPBU13W2 Tynedale2:41.22:41.2
42:55.0Millie BreesePBU13W1 Alnwick2:47.22:32.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.4Briony LivermorePBU13W2 Wallsend2:36.02:36.0
22:59.7Morgan StansfieldPBU13W2Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick2:59.72:59.7
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.7Ellen WilliamsPBU13W1 Wallsend2:51.82:37.5
23:00.1Abi Fiddaman U13W1Steven WalkerBlyth2:55.82:32.3