North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
3 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.9Karl Challand U23M David LowesDarlington H1:53.01:53.0
21:57.2Gregory Jayasuriya SENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland1:53.71:53.6
32:01.0Michael Major SENM Steve FuryArmy1:59.311:56.75
42:05.9Sam GarrattSBU20M Stephen ShawNew Marske2:01.22:01.1
52:06.1Christopher RumseyPBSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland2:06.12:06.1
62:07.7Hassan Ben-TibaSBU20M Stephen ShawNew Marske2:07.72:05.7
72:11.0Harry RobsonPBU17M  Richmond & Zetland2:11.02:11.0
82:11.3Calum MacDonald U17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:10.82:05.23
92:11.7James SomersPBU17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:09.72:08.3
102:13.2James GreerPBU20M  Richmond & Zetland2:03.82:03.8
112:13.6Ben BergstrandPBU17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:11.32:11.3
122:14.9Jake StephensonPBU17M  Richmond & Zetland2:14.92:14.9
132:18.0Aaron Keys SENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland2:15.12:15.1
142:18.9Elias Ben-TibaPBU17M  New Marske2:18.92:06.06
152:25.1Phillip Noble SENM  Redcar/New Marske2:22.42:15.4
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.5James KeenanPBU20M  Billingham2:14.52:14.5
22:18.0Paul Helliwell V45M  Darlington H2:14.42:10.07
32:20.2Colin Taylor V40M  Darlington H2:16.42:16.4
42:20.9Jo AdamsSBSENW  Richmond & Zetland/North Texas2:20.92:07.29
52:21.4Lucy-Erin Hunter U17W David LowesDarlington H2:16.02:14.41
62:26.6Aaron DoddsPBU20M  Billingham2:26.62:21.5
72:27.0Jeremy PattisonPBV40M  Richmond & Zetland2:27.02:27.0
82:27.6Maddy MastrolonardoSBU17W  Loftus & Whitby2:27.62:24.7
92:28.0Amy EtheringtonSBU23W Charlie MeiteDurham/Sunderland Uni2:28.02:16.9
102:29.4Tony LambertPBV45M  Richmond & Zetland2:29.42:29.4
112:31.4Stella Jones U17W Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn2:20.72:20.7
122:32.2Alice KnightPBU17W  Billingham2:21.72:21.7
132:38.1Emily DixonPBU17W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:38.12:38.1
142:39.2Chloe DaltonSBU17W  Ripon/Richmond & Zetland2:39.22:39.1
152:50.1Abigail Jones U17W  Billingham2:41.02:41.0
162:51.5Laura EdwardsPBU17W  Billingham2:51.02:51.0
172:59.6Amy Farrow U17W  Billingham2:59.42:54.8
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.1Daniel PaynePBU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:07.71:53.91
22:20.6Daniel GunnPBU15M2John HuttonNew Marske2:15.02:01.7
32:21.5Archie LowePBU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.52:21.5
42:26.2Kellen HadfieldPBU15M2 New Marske2:24.32:17.44
52:28.7Harry Crawshaw U15M1 Billingham2:28.42:28.4
62:29.2Matthew Barnwell U15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:16.21:58.5
72:32.2Tom Callaghan U15M2 Billingham2:24.942:24.8
82:34.5James RobertsSBU15M1 Darlington H2:31.82:31.8
92:34.9Tom FinneyPBU15M1 Darlington H2:34.92:34.9
102:37.2Liam Brittle U15M1Rick BettsDarlington H2:28.562:04.39
112:38.4Matthew LambertPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:38.42:38.4
122:38.9Matthew ChinnockPBU15M1 New Marske2:32.92:24.3
132:48.3Robert WardPBU15M1David WelfordMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:48.32:48.3
142:50.0Dominic Mason-NixonPBU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:50.02:39.9
152:50.6Ralph Chisholm U15M1 Richmond & Zetland2:40.82:34.5
163:08.2Aaron TaylorPBU11M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:08.23:08.2
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Rohan Teasdale U13M1 Billingham2:26.182:08.5
22:41.3Max ButlerPBU13M1 Billingham2:41.32:10.8
32:46.6George McCowie U13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:35.22:35.2
42:47.9Kyle RabjohnPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:43.02:01.64
52:49.7Lucas Hodgson U13M2 New Marske2:48.12:48.1
62:50.1Gianluca MastrolonardoSBU13M1 Loftus & Whitby2:50.12:25.0
72:52.3Sebastian PearsonPBU13M2 New Marske2:43.52:32.09
82:56.3Dylan ApplebySBU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:56.32:37.85
92:57.9Dominic Cox U13M2 Hartlepool2:56.42:56.4
102:58.7Alan EdwardsPBU13M2 Billingham2:48.22:38.92
113:18.5James RennSBU13M1 New Marske3:18.52:40.0
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Benjamin JohnsonPBU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:28.432:11.28
22:39.7Alexander Main U13M2 Billingham2:36.52:34.7
32:40.1Ben HodgsonSBU13M1 Billingham2:40.12:26.3
42:40.5Nathan NicholsonPBU13M2 Billingham2:40.32:24.36
52:40.8Ben LambertPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:40.82:40.8
62:51.5Charlie StephensonPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:46.62:35.2
73:07.9Alex Carter U13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:54.42:54.4
83:08.4Alexander ChisholmPBU13M1 Richmond & Zetland3:08.43:08.4
93:09.5Curtis Johnson U13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:03.02:54.4
103:17.5Joe SigsworthPBU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:17.53:17.5
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Ellie PhillipsSBU15W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:30.62:21.68
22:31.5Megan NoblePBU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:26.92:26.9
32:38.0Emma HartPBU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:37.52:31.1
42:39.1Anna Harrison U15W2 Richmond & Zetland2:37.42:35.8
52:42.9Betty BergstrandPBU15W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:35.22:29.4
62:53.7Tegan Nicol U15W2 Billingham2:51.12:51.1
72:55.9Laura HavisPBU15W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:37.82:35.49
83:01.0Imogen GuestPBU15W2 New Marske3:01.03:01.0
93:15.2Millie Allen U15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:51.02:51.0
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.2Emily BrownPBU13W2 New Marske2:37.32:22.2
22:47.4Abbie MooneySBU13W2 Billingham2:47.42:45.6
32:47.7AN ORHWE U13W  Sedgefield  
42:47.9Sarah HadfieldPBU13W2 New Marske2:47.92:47.9
52:49.5Sophie BirdPBU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:49.52:49.5
62:49.6Sophie GlaisterPBU13W2Scott HydonSedgefield2:48.02:42.5
72:51.6Lucy Nicklin U13W2Brian WalshNew Marske2:47.12:47.1
82:55.5Alana TeasdalePBU13W1 Richmond & Zetland2:55.52:55.5
92:58.1Katie LoweSBU13W1Martin PeevorNew Marske2:58.12:28.76
103:01.7Jessica DawsonPBU13W1 Billingham2:59.82:42.2
113:03.6Essie CroceSBU13W1 New Marske3:03.62:40.3
123:14.2Millie PentlandPBU13W2 New Marske3:09.93:09.9
133:26.4Charlotte GunnSBU13W2 New Marske3:26.42:59.3
143:30.3Phoebe WilsonSBU13W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:30.33:14.0