North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
14 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U17X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:51.5Daniel Gunn U15M-1John HuttonNew Marske9:48.09:09.42
210:02.3Sam DonnellyPBU15M-1 New Marske10:02.310:02.3
310:58.3Rebecca Tilley U15W-1 New Marske10:47.8210:47.82
411:18.3Matthew ChinnockSBU15M-2 New Marske11:18.310:51.7
511:53.0Chloe DaltonSBU17W1 Ripon/Richmond & Zetland11:53.011:23.7
612:18.8Laura EdwardsPBU17W1 Billingham12:15.412:00.7
712:27.2Laura Havis U15W-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11:56.711:23.8
813:09.4Anna Harrison U15W-1 Richmond & Zetland12:39.712:21.0
3000 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:29.1Marc Scott SENM Steve GulleyRichmond & Zetland/Tulsa Uni8:12.777:43.37
28:56.6Jay FernsSBU20M  Loftus & Whitby8:56.68:31.31
38:59.4Jonathan Baines U23M Stan MarkleySedgefield8:43.398:43.39
49:09.9Darren Thom SENM Stephen ShawNew Marske/Aberdeen Uni9:09.29:09.2
59:10.4Adam Mitchell SENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)9:00.29:00.2
69:20.8Paul WhiteSBSENM Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:20.88:42.4
79:23.4Rob ScottPBSENM  Richmond & Zetland9:23.49:23.4
89:26.0Kieran WalkerPBU20M Martin PeevorSedgefield9:24.38:43.12
99:38.9Sam Garratt U20M Stephen ShawNew Marske9:21.99:09.3
109:42.1John Surtees SENM  Aycliffe9:24.89:19.2
119:49.8James WardmanSBV35M Ken HarkerRothwell9:49.89:06.70
129:50.4Jake Stephenson U17M  Richmond & Zetland9:45.69:45.6
139:57.4Reece DaltonSBU20M  Ripon/Richmond & Zetland9:57.49:07.0
149:57.8Luke PettitPBU17M David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:57.89:49.23
159:59.3Colin TaylorSBV40M  Darlington H9:59.39:54.9
1610:03.6James GreerPBU20M  Richmond & Zetland9:41.99:41.9
1710:27.7Paul Helliwell V45M  Darlington H10:00.910:00.9
1810:29.5Matthew BowmanPBU20M  Billingham10:29.510:29.5
1911:08.8Gordon Baird V55M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland10:46.910:46.9
2011:11.8Derek McGirlSBV50M  Richmond & Zetland11:11.810:10.4
2111:12.2Donna RiddlerPBV35W  Richmond & Zetland11:12.211:12.2
2211:12.8Phillip NobleSBSENM  Redcar/New Marske11:12.810:22.9
2311:18.3Dawn RichardsonPBV40W  Quakers11:18.311:18.3
2411:24.7Ian ReadmanPBV40M  Quakers11:24.711:24.7
2511:34.0Tracey Surtees SENW  Aycliffe11:17.411:17.4
2611:38.1Gary ReadPBV35M Ken HarkerQuakers11:38.111:38.1
2711:54.6Fern FreemanPBSENW Stan MarkleyDurham11:54.611:54.6
2812:40.8Graham BellSBV60M  Darlington H/Northern Masters12:40.812:17.3
2916:07.8Stephen JohnstonPBV40M  Quakers16:07.816:07.8
3016:08.2Paul RobertsSBV50M  Quakers16:08.212:50.2
3116:43.0Noveed AdrisPBSENM Alan FosterMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Middlesbrough (Mandale)16:43.016:43.0