North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Darlington
19 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.2Gregory Jayasuriya SENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland3:57.93:55.02
24:08.2Adam MitchellSBSENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:08.24:07.7
34:08.7Adam PrattSBSENM Peter VenusTynedale4:04.84:04.8
44:12.3Josh Allen U17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:01.043:55.75
54:17.1Sam Garratt U20M Stephen ShawNew Marske4:14.84:14.50
64:21.9Michael MajorPBSENM  Army4:21.94:21.9
74:23.0Liam RabjohnPBU20M  Richmond & Zetland4:23.04:06.86
84:26.6Rob ScottPBSENM  Richmond & Zetland4:26.64:22.2
94:27.8Harry RobsonPBU17M  Richmond & Zetland4:27.84:27.8
104:31.3Jake StephensonPBU17M  Richmond & Zetland4:31.34:20.4
114:32.7Daniel HoldsworthPBV35M  Richmond & Zetland4:32.74:32.7
124:35.9Ben BergstrandPBU17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:26.74:26.7
134:36.5Ryan WatsonPBU17M  Sedgefield4:26.14:09.89
144:36.9Alan AshcroftSBSENM  Richmond & Zetland/Howgill4:36.94:33.8
154:41.2Reece DaltonSBU20M  Ripon/Richmond & Zetland4:41.24:17.3
164:43.3Luke Hack U20M  Richmond & Zetland4:29.64:26.2
14:52.2Phillip NoblePBSENM Phillip NobleRedcar/New Marske4:52.24:52.2
24:59.6Daniel HunterPBV40M  Darlington H4:59.64:59.6
35:00.3Andrew Park V35M  Darlington H5:00.085:00.08
45:07.1Paul AllanSBSENM  Darlington H5:07.14:38.4
55:13.2Peter ArmstrongPBSENM  Darlington H5:13.25:13.2
65:16.5Ian ReadmanPBV40M  Quakers5:16.55:16.5
75:21.1Justin HindmarchPBSENM Justin HindmarchDarlington H5:21.15:21.1
85:25.9Shaun Purkiss-McEndooPBV50M  Richmond & Zetland5:25.95:25.9
95:35.7Brian MartinPBV55M  Quakers5:35.75:35.7
105:51.0Ryan CanizoSBU20M  Richmond & Zetland5:51.04:41.1
1500 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.5James GreerPBU20M  Richmond & Zetland4:35.54:35.5
24:35.7Paul BrownPBV35M  New Marske4:35.74:35.7
34:37.3James SomersPBU17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:29.64:26.5
44:37.5Jason Harding V45M  Elvet4:29.74:28.1
54:38.1David HackPBV35M  Richmond & Zetland4:35.74:35.7
64:40.1Ben TinklerPBU20M Robin RutherfordDarlington H4:40.14:40.1
74:42.6James KeenanPBU20M  Billingham4:42.64:42.6
84:43.3Ben PalmerPBU17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:34.24:07.14
94:43.9Jeremy PattisonPBV40M  Richmond & Zetland4:43.94:43.9
104:44.9Paul Helliwell V45M  Darlington H4:36.34:27.90
114:46.5Michael JoyeuxPBSENM Michael JoyeuxQuakers4:46.54:46.5
124:48.6Aaron Keys SENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland4:46.24:46.2
134:51.5Matthew FrostSBU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland4:51.54:49.1
144:53.7Aaron AutonPBU20M  Richmond & Zetland4:52.04:52.0
154:57.7Ken HarkerSBV45M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East4:57.73:49.6
164:59.7Tony LambertSBV45M  Richmond & Zetland4:59.74:52.1
15:21.8Gary ReadSBV35M Ken HarkerQuakers5:21.84:54.9
25:28.3Graham GarveyPBV40M  Darlington H5:28.35:28.3
35:44.3Kian WildmoreSBU17M  New Marske5:44.35:37.1
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.0Daniel CurriePBU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:18.04:18.0
24:42.2Sam Donnelly U15M2 New Marske4:34.04:34.0
34:49.5Daniel Gunn U15M2John HuttonNew Marske4:30.444:13.7
45:04.8Harry Crawshaw U15M1 Billingham5:01.25:01.2
55:10.1George VeitchSBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland5:10.14:58.8
65:10.5James Roberts U15M1 Darlington H5:04.54:52.5
75:10.9Kellen HadfieldPBU15M2 New Marske5:10.95:10.9
85:11.3Frankie GrimesPBU15M2 New Marske5:11.35:11.3
95:14.5Tom FinneyPBU15M1 Darlington H5:14.55:14.5
105:26.9Matthew LambertPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland5:26.94:43.5
115:35.1Liam Brittle U15M1 Darlington H5:30.74:23.54
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.2William SimpsonPBU13M2 Billingham4:55.54:42.35
25:09.7Benjamin JohnsonPBU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:00.44:30.23
35:17.0Rohan Teasdale U13M1 Billingham5:02.84:36.19
45:22.9William Crame U13M1 New Marske5:22.85:22.8
55:23.9Nathaniel Bell U13M1 Darlington H5:08.45:08.4
65:27.5Joe Weightman U13M  Hartlepool  
75:28.4Ben Hodgson U13M1 Billingham5:24.65:09.7
85:28.8George McCowie U13M2 Richmond & Zetland5:18.95:18.9
95:30.3Kyle RabjohnPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland5:30.34:20.86
105:30.3Max ButlerSBU13M1 Billingham5:30.34:51.6
115:30.3Ben LambertPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland5:30.35:30.3
125:39.1Scott Temple U13M1 Hartlepool Youth5:20.44:57.4
135:42.6Jack LegottPBU13M1 Darlington H5:42.65:42.6
145:43.6Dylan Appleby U13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:37.05:27.7
155:45.5Charlie StephensonPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland5:45.24:34.9
165:49.3Sebastian Pearson U13M2 New Marske5:39.75:39.7
176:01.3Alan EdwardsPBU13M2 Billingham5:51.05:50.0
186:09.5Dominic Cox U13M2 Hartlepool5:52.55:52.5
196:11.2Ewan BaxterSBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland6:11.25:57.8
206:20.6Curtis Johnson U13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)6:09.55:45.5
216:25.0Alexander Chisholm U13M1 Richmond & Zetland6:24.86:24.8
226:26.2Spencer JoyeuxPBU13M1 Sedgefield6:26.26:26.2
1500 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.7Bernadette CaygillSBV40W  Darlington H5:07.74:46.3
25:31.7Freya Bourke U17W  New Marske5:05.55:05.5
35:38.2Sue Phillips V50W  Darlington H5:29.05:23.9
1500 SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.9Jade HutchinsonSBU20W  Darlington H5:27.95:18.9
25:30.0Alice KnightPBU17W  Billingham5:30.05:24.1
55:35.6Eliza HackPBU17W  Richmond & Zetland5:35.65:35.6
35:36.8Carol Townsend SENW  Richmond & Zetland  
45:51.2Laura EdwardsPBU17W  Billingham5:51.25:38.0
66:08.6Rebecca HowardPBSENW  Quakers6:08.66:08.6
76:09.9Lindsey LesterPBV40W  Quakers6:09.96:09.9
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.9Rebecca Tilley U15W2 New Marske5:00.65:00.6
25:15.3Megan NoblePBU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H5:12.25:12.2
35:18.2Elicia SmithSBU15W2Charles BurkeNew Marske5:18.25:12.25
45:19.6Ellie Phillips U15W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H5:17.284:49.22
55:26.2Chloe DaltonSBU17W3 Ripon/Richmond & Zetland5:26.25:12.0
65:32.9Anna HarrisonPBU15W2 Richmond & Zetland5:32.95:26.3
75:39.8Betty BergstrandPBU15W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:14.74:54.23
85:46.9Laura HavisPBU15W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:40.55:39.6
95:51.0Tegan NicolPBU15W2 Billingham5:51.05:51.0
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.9Jessica Hall U13W2Scott HydonSedgefield5:12.345:09.14
25:36.1Emily BrownPBU13W2 New Marske5:23.95:22.5
35:54.1Alana TeasdaleSBU13W1 Richmond & Zetland5:54.15:21.1
46:04.9Sophie GlaisterPBU13W2Scott HydonSedgefield6:04.95:46.5
56:28.1Sarah HadfieldPBU13W2 New Marske6:28.16:28.1
66:40.7Aimee GrahamSBU13W1 Sedgefield6:40.76:16.5
77:02.3Charlotte GunnSBU13W2 New Marske7:02.36:37.3