Heart of England League Division 3 External Results
Corby
12 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.1Eddie Roberts U17M2Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport2:06.02:06.0
22:14.8Adam McCronePBU17M1Bill BoydCorby2:14.82:14.8
32:31.8Charlie BlencowePBU17M2 Harborough2:31.82:31.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.2Hugo Villalobos Finigan U15M2Catherine MuthBRAT2:10.62:00.85
22:20.8William Parry U15M2 Harborough2:19.02:15.7
32:21.1John MasonPBU15M2Stephen O'BrienTelford AC2:14.82:06.72
42:30.0James McIntyrePBU15M2Bill BoydCorby2:30.02:30.0
52:40.9Nathan HuntPBU15M2 Nuneaton2:40.92:40.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.8Jake LawsonPBU15M1Bill BoydCorby2:37.82:37.8
22:38.3Thomas BerryPBU15M1 Telford AC2:38.32:38.3
32:38.7Jamie CooperSBU15M1Geoffrey JamesBRAT2:38.72:02.58
42:42.2Hisham AlkhamesiPBU15M1 Nuneaton2:42.22:15.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Oliver MaddoxPBU13M1 Telford AC2:33.62:31.9
22:33.8Sam YatesPBU13M1Eric FowlerNuneaton2:32.31:59.3
32:40.2Elliott PowellPBU13M1Bill BoydCorby2:39.62:27.77
42:47.3Noah SmithPBU13M1 Harborough2:45.32:07.45
52:51.5Alex JamiesonPBU13M1Ross CairnsLudlow/Kidderminster & Stourport2:51.112:27.26
63:01.9Benji Godsal U13M2 BRAT2:54.42:43.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.3Ryan TurnbullPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury/Corby2:45.32:45.3
23:17.2Sam Himsworth U13M1 Telford AC2:57.12:42.6
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Eloise Coombs U17W Bill BoydCorby2:26.92:17.5
22:47.4Bethan SimpkinSBU17W  Harborough2:47.42:46.0
33:00.7Melody Lewis U17W  Telford AC2:51.62:51.6
43:01.6Helen CloseSBV40W  Kings Heath3:01.62:56.7
53:10.9Carolyn Derbyshire V35W  Nuneaton/Midland Masters2:51.32:21.2
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Amy SavillePBU17W Bill BoydCorby2:29.82:29.8
23:01.1Lianne BrooksPBSENW Terry SelwayHarborough3:01.13:01.1
33:24.7Angie Mills-CooperSBV40W  BRAT3:24.73:23.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Ellie BiggsPBU15W2 Nuneaton2:36.22:36.2
22:39.1Gracie Lovett-BruntPBU15W1 Corby2:39.12:39.1
32:45.4Bethany Wallis U15W1 Harborough/Exeter Uni2:43.042:31.60
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.3Trinity CoombsPBU15W1Bill BoydCorby2:50.62:50.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8Charlotte Burrows U13W2 Telford AC2:24.52:16.25
22:45.9Hannah SmithSBU13W2 Harborough2:39.92:25.3
32:49.3Matilda Somerville-CottonPBU13W2Bill BoydCorby/Northamptonshire Schs2:47.22:27.2
43:02.8Katie Freer U13W2 BRAT2:54.12:54.1
53:22.2Hannah TellingPBU13W1 Kidderminster & Stourport3:14.33:00.73
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.5Erin TreacyPBU13W2Bill BoydCorby2:41.52:21.26
23:16.8Lilian Smith U13W1 BRAT3:13.53:13.5