Heart of England League Division 3 External Results
Nuneaton
10 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.7Dylan Gillett U17M2 Telford AC4:16.574:00.52
34:51.4Jack Lawson U17M  Corby  
24:55.1Samuel BarberPBU17M2 BRAT4:55.14:18.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.8Adam TattonPBU17M1 Telford AC5:14.85:14.8
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.1Archie Parkinson U15M1Bill BoydCorby4:30.53:50.92
24:58.9Christopher Telling U15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport4:52.94:32.4
34:59.4John Stolberg U15M2Steve JamesBRAT4:59.13:56.26
45:07.1Luke Moses U15M2Robert MosesTelford AC4:53.54:09.11
55:16.0Joel Howel U15M  Nun  
65:28.7George LoweSBU15M1 Harborough5:28.75:13.5
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.2Dan Kimber U15M2Matthew LongKidderminster & Stourport4:54.64:32.1
25:20.5Fabien FariaPBU15M1 Nuneaton5:20.55:17.2
35:23.1James McIntyreSBU15M2Bill BoydCorby5:23.15:20.9
45:26.1Stanley RuntonSBU15M2 Telford AC5:26.15:15.6
55:30.2Jamie CooperPBU15M1Geoffrey JamesBRAT5:30.24:13.88
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.2Robert Currie U13M2 Nuneaton5:03.44:52.4
25:36.0Sebastian BeckwithPBU13M1Bill BoydCorby5:36.05:28.8
35:42.2Adam StewartPBU13M2 Harborough5:42.25:42.2
47:04.3Dominik Rogaczewski U13M2 Telford AC6:21.16:21.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.5Sam YatesPBU13M1Eric FowlerNuneaton5:08.874:08.34
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.4Eloise Coombs U17W Bill BoydCorby5:03.34:47.75
25:41.6Martha ClappSBU20W  Harborough5:41.65:07.8
36:09.6Helen Close V40W  Kings Heath5:38.85:38.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.1Mollie WatsonSBU17W  Harborough5:42.15:13.4
26:35.9Angie Mills-Cooper V40W  BRAT5:38.85:38.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.5Katie JarvisPBU15W1 Telford AC5:36.55:36.5
25:57.3Hannah Stewart U15W2 Harborough5:42.95:42.9
36:26.2Iona Bebb U15W1Bill BoydCorby5:46.05:39.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.7Keeley Sargent U15W1 Telford AC5:32.715:32.71
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.7Freya SlatteryPBU13W1 Nuneaton5:24.75:24.7
25:54.8Annie BeckwithPBU13W2Bill BoydCorby5:54.15:46.3
36:12.9Amber Lewis U13W1 Telford AC5:55.15:38.1
46:15.6Ines Villalobos Finigan U13W1 BRAT5:42.35:42.3
56:44.6Hannah TellingPBU13W1 Kidderminster & Stourport6:44.66:44.6
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.4Natalie WynneSBU13W2 Nuneaton5:41.45:31.8