Heart of England League Division 3 External Results
Nuneaton
10 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.7Jack Finn U17M1Eric CartwrightTelford AC2:03.492:03.49
22:11.0Samuel Barber U17M2 BRAT2:05.02:02.18
32:12.1Eddie Roberts U17M2Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport2:06.02:06.0
42:15.9Adam McCrone U17M1Bill BoydCorby2:14.82:14.8
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.1Bradley Hooker U17M1Eric CartwrightTelford AC2:09.62:09.6
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.6Hugo Villalobos FiniganPBU15M2Catherine MuthBRAT2:10.62:02.69
22:13.4Oliver CooperPBU15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:09.632:09.63
32:15.4Morgan PotterPBU15M2Bill BoydCorby2:15.42:05.03
42:16.0Tyler ChapmanPBU15M1 Harborough2:15.042:08.9
52:18.4John Mason U15M2Stephen O'BrienTelford AC2:14.82:09.20
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.1Luca Mayes U15M1Bill BoydCorby2:12.942:02.3
22:23.5Sebastian Clarke U15M2Paul de-CampsTelford AC2:19.92:06.5
32:26.2Matei DimaPBU15M1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:26.22:26.2
43:14.3Toby Fletcher U15M1 Harborough2:42.42:42.4
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.3Oliver Maddox U13M1 Telford AC2:33.62:31.9
22:53.5Noah Smith U13M1 Harborough2:45.32:22.8
32:54.4Benji GodsalPBU13M2 BRAT2:54.42:43.2
42:55.7Alex Jamieson U13M1Ross CairnsLudlow/Kidderminster & Stourport2:51.112:27.26
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.1Sam HimsworthPBU13M1 Telford AC2:57.12:57.1
22:57.1Rolph EastwoodSBU13M2 Harborough2:57.12:49.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.3Selina Scott U17W Bill BoydCorby2:21.72:15.05
22:27.4Rebecca CarterSBU20W Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:27.42:27.0
32:39.8Niamh Watson U17W  Harborough2:32.82:28.2
42:53.4Carolyn Derbyshire V35W  Nuneaton/Midland Masters2:51.32:21.2
53:05.1Helen Close V40W  Kings Heath3:01.63:01.5
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.6Martha ClappSBU20W  Harborough2:48.62:29.0
23:26.0Angie Mills-Cooper V40W  BRAT3:24.73:23.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Gemma Jones U15W2Bill BoydCorby2:20.812:20.81
22:48.6Bethany Wallis U15W1 Harborough2:43.042:39.6
33:12.4Caitlin HarteSBU15W1 BRAT3:12.43:04.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.1Trinity Coombs U15W1Bill BoydCorby2:50.62:50.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Madeleine Mayes U13W1Bill BoydCorby2:29.992:19.7
22:37.0Libby HawkswellPBU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:34.32:25.0
32:39.9Hannah SmithSBU13W2 Harborough2:39.92:25.3
43:27.8Keira ValentinePBU13W1 BRAT3:27.83:27.8
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.9Danielle ParkesPBU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:42.92:42.9
22:47.2Matilda Somerville-CottonPBU13W2Bill BoydCorby2:47.22:47.2