Basingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting External Results
Basingstoke
2 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.65Elliott Thorne U17M2 Slough Junior/Blackheath & Bromley7.027.13
25.99Jack Sumners U17M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon6.577.46
35.59Euan MurrayPBU17M1 Camberley5.845.84
45.46Jonathan MackenziePBU17M2 Woking5.465.46
55.27Callum MacNab U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.495.50
64.98James HillsSBU17M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet4.985.11
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12Ben CrossPBU15M2 City of Portsmouth5.355.35
24.96Jake Watts U15M2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.446.00
34.96Liam HigginsPBU15M1Peter WareingSouthampton5.065.06
44.68Benjamin VaughanPBU15M1Andrew FisherSouthampton4.825.82
54.63Bradley Jenvey U15M1William BushnellSouthampton5.056.22
64.50Callum Gregson U15M1Andrew FisherSouthampton4.895.56
74.32Callum HaynesPBU15M1 Woking4.324.32
84.31Jack MellorPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley4.314.31
94.27Izaac KentPBU15M1 Isle of Wight4.814.81
104.27Sam KirbyPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.564.56
114.25Akshay VelrajPBU15M1 Reading AC4.715.58
124.13Riley Woodman U15M1Peter WareingSouthampton5.265.71
134.01Keelan Tucker U15M1 Team Bath4.854.85
143.99Tom HillsPBU15M1 Team Kennet4.314.91
153.81Sam KeysPBU15M1George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.813.81
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.48George WallacePBU13M1 Woking4.624.84
24.21Bradley WhitePBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.355.25
34.02Thomas JoycePBU13M2 Team Kennet4.154.95
43.94George FergusonPBU13M2 Newbury/London Schs3.943.94
53.80Joe ColtmanPBU13M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.074.42
63.62Callum Taylor U13M2Malcolm RogersHavant/City of Portsmouth4.064.23
73.57Matthew Jones U13M1 Team Kennet3.694.71
83.48William SperringPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.483.48
93.43Elio BabbPBU13M1 Reading AC3.793.79
103.27Kian HockadayPBU13M1 Team Kennet3.583.97
112.92Josh Bond U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.764.56
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.98William OdgersSBU11M11 Camberley3.985.09
23.83Matthew SmithPBU11M11Derek GoodeWoking3.834.37
33.77Ollie MellorSBU11M11 Camberley3.774.16
43.37George LambertPBU11M11 Southampton3.573.57
53.36Connor Joyce U11M  Team Kennet  
63.28Lochran RowanPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.785.08
73.24Freddie KainePBU11M11 Winchester3.243.24
83.17Hayden AshworthSBU11M11 Camberley3.173.77
93.10Ben FoxPBU11M11 Camberley3.103.10
103.08William MitchellPBU11M9Andrew FisherSouthampton3.083.70
113.08Max Hitchings U11M10 Reading AC3.413.41
122.80Charlie Coveney U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.123.37
132.77Charlie WaissenPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.772.77
142.74Tom Grote U11M10 Winchester3.293.49
152.34Thomas Coutts U11M9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.783.08
162.34Angus Bone U11M9 Andover2.532.76
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38Jenny Helyar U23W Mike StaymanBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Tadley4.564.85
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.07Emily CornwallPBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.075.25
24.85Hannah Haugvik U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.325.32
34.78Jasmine McCallum U17W1 Reading AC5.295.37
44.66Lydia Sommers U17W2Nick DakinBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.255.25
54.45Charlotte JonkersSBU17W1 Maidenhead4.674.98
64.27Tanya GrosvenorPBU17W1 Bracknell AC4.334.55
74.11Lucy TorranceSBU17W1Edwin ChambersWinchester4.144.23
83.31Grace ReaveySBU17W1 Southampton3.313.83
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.76Yasmin GrosvenorPBU15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC4.865.78
24.60Maddie Turner U15W2John MillerWinchester4.874.87
34.32Poppy WaltersPBU15W1 Woking4.565.05
44.24Amber RowanSBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.244.49
54.21India IbbotsonPBU15W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4.214.21
64.21Macy BarrettPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.564.87
73.95Victoria Smith U15W1 Woking4.474.47
83.78Grace HillPBU15W2Stephen HillWoking3.783.78
93.41Emily JenkinsSBU15W1 Southampton3.413.57
103.41Emma MartinPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.533.53
113.34Orla ManchesterSBU15W1Denise HolmanCamberley3.343.58
123.07Poppy GairSBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.073.73
LJ U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.93Topaz SamuelPBU13W1 Reading AC4.154.27
23.55ChiChi OkaforPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.554.51
33.42Hannah DenfordPBU13W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District3.824.53
43.40Lauren Watkins U13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC3.924.58
53.35Leah McnabPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.353.35
63.15Isabella Izod U13W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC3.283.30
73.15Daniella Nash-OliverSBU13W2Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.153.30
83.04Maisie Waissen U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.353.35
93.03Thea GairPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.303.50
LJ U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.27Maya JamesPBU13W2 Camberley4.394.72
24.24Joanna HayPBU13W2 Camberley4.524.52
34.24Ayomide ColePBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.544.83
44.12Liani ThompsonPBU13W2 Reading AC4.204.52
53.86Gracie Jenvey U13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton4.064.24
63.83Jules RabeySBU13W2 Camberley3.833.87
73.83Daisy WeiserPBU13W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC4.194.74
83.82Olivia JamesPBU13W2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs3.934.42
93.77Olivia Barton U13W1Ashley BartonOxford City4.445.14
103.46Imigin Bowen U13W1 Oxford City4.374.63
113.40Libbie French U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.674.68
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.61Beth Thorpe U11W11Gary BettridgeWinchester3.634.10
23.58Annie Jonkers U11W10Michael DyerOxford City/Maidenhead4.005.11
33.34Alice Eyssens U11W11 Winchester3.674.09
43.31Emma SheddenPBU11W11 Winchester3.744.09
53.11Rosa-May SprakeSBU11W10Graham ArnoldCity of Portsmouth3.233.52
62.98Freya McCormack U11W  Winchester & District AC  
72.94Lauren Sawers U11W10Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.493.60
82.94Jessie HillPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.982.98
92.79Roberta HuttonPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.792.79
102.76Jemima Turner U11W  Winchester & District AC  
112.60Fechi Okafor U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.293.29
122.58Alexandra TaylorPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.193.19
132.28Izzie Tarrant U11W  Winchester & District AC  
142.28Eloise O'LoughnanePBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.282.28
152.20Abigail HackleySBU11W  Hampshire Schs2.202.68
162.08Nyah Goodman U11W9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.783.78