BMC Regional Races External Results
Exeter
26 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.06Jack HutchensPBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni3:54.133:54.13
23:59.63Archie Walton U20MCharlotte FisherTaunton3:50.463:50.46
34:03.25Phil Norman SENMMark BraceNorth Devon3:55.713:41.20
44:05.72Oliver BerrySBSENMCharlotte FisherTaunton4:05.724:00.1
54:06.56Jake HughesSBSENM City of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.563:58.20
64:11.00Chris WilliamsSBSENMGraeme RileyCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Croydon4:07.584:07.58
74:11.96Phil Burden V35MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:05.264:04.70
84:13.14David WarnesPBU20MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset4:07.774:07.77
94:13.29Adam Wilson T20/F20PBU20MRobert EllchukYate/Westbury4:08.424:07.25
104:20.28Ben Hawkins U23MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:05.254:05.25
1500m B (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.80Patrick LivingstoneSBU20M Exeter4:17.804:13.42
24:21.82Matthew Bradley SENMGraeme RileyCity of Plymouth/Newquay & Par4:12.044:04.57
34:24.59Hayden Fey U17M Torbay4:12.354:12.35
44:24.91Joey JordanPBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon4:23.264:23.26
54:27.78Elliot MoranPBU17MBrian O'HareExeter4:18.963:50.83
64:36.51Callum Smith U17MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset4:29.624:19.63
74:36.75James AlcockPBU15M Torbay4:24.364:09.47
84:38.49Ben Tull U20MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:31.474:18.84
94:38.88Abhik Gupta U17M Cornwall AC4:33.44:18.92
104:41.60Jack WilkinsonPBU15MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset4:34.124:19.61
114:45.87Yoyo Barnsley U20WJohn KnowlesCornwall AC4:42.104:32.90
1500m C (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.84Sammy Watts U17M North Devon4:47.014:47.01
24:53.80Harvey ThompsonSBU17M Exeter4:53.804:42.10
35:05.44Sid BaldaroPBU15M North Devon4:54.474:45.8
45:08.93Benjy McCartneyPBU15MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par4:54.24:16.39
55:20.27Jamie Morrison U17M Torbay5:16.945:16.94
65:22.49James LambPBU13M Tavistock5:11.085:11.08
75:24.89Dylan Dayman U13MGeoff WilliamsNorth Devon5:04.124:21.53
1500m A (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.29Katie HughesPBU17WPeter RobinsCornwall AC4:53.294:29.24
24:59.86Caitlin AppsPBU17WBrian O'HareExeter4:47.634:43.46
35:01.25Harriet TurnerPBU15WMark BraceNorth Devon4:55.694:48.33
45:03.22Jenny Milburn U15W Tavistock/Armada5:01.824:50.86
55:05.20Alexandra Carter V35WJohn KnowlesSouth West RR/Exeter5:00.684:59.16
65:07.49Olivia Burton U17WAlan ThomasBristol & West5:02.474:57.73
75:15.66Runa ManbySBU15W Exeter5:13.105:04.58
85:22.01Molly BrownPBU20W Taunton5:22.015:22.01
95:27.20Jasmine StonePBU13WBrian O'HareExeter5:21.14:48.74
105:28.28Ella Fraser-SmithPBU15WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon5:28.285:28.28
115:29.52Courtney Howard U15WBrian O'HareExeter5:18.654:52.97
125:30.35Maddy HerbertPBU15W Dorchester/Team Dorset5:20.715:05.63