SSAA Secondary Championships External Results
Irvine
9 Mar 16

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:19Hamish ArmittU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
215:27Joe EwingU15M1Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
315:31David McNairU15M1 Kilbarchan
415:39David AddisonU13M-1 Corstorphine
515:52Cameron CampbellU15M1 Shettleston
615:52Elliot DuffU15M1 Garscube
715:53Harry HallU15M1 Aberdeen
816:01Thomas RossU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
916:03Iain McWhinnieU15M1Steven DoigFife
1016:05Christopher McLewU15M1 Cambuslang
1116:11Cameron Taylor-CameronU15M1 Falkirk
1216:16Ethan ElderU13M-1 Moorfoot
1316:20Scott SprangU15M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
1416:21Ruairidh MacGregorU15M1 Cambuslang
1516:28Josh Rankin U15M  Scotland
1616:30Alexander Johnson U15M  Scotland
1716:32Callum Robertson U15M  Scotland
1816:34Sam ScobieU15M1 Wee County
1916:36Ben MacMillanU15M1Derek EastonCentral
2016:49Coinneach PetrieU15M1 Edinburgh AC
2116:52Kane ElliottU15M1William SharpFalkirk
2216:53Kyle IrvineU15M1John RogersKilbarchan
2316:54Adam RobertsonU15M1 Aberdeen
2416:56Calum Blanche U15M  Scotland
2516:56Jamie Horrocks U15M  Scotland
26NTThomas Bowden U15M  Scotland
27NTGavin McWhinnieU15M1Steven DoigFife
28NTThomas WatsonU15M1 Larkhall
29NTIain HareU15M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
30NTJack BellU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
31NTSean KeltU15M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County
32NTJames CathroU15M1 Garscube
33NTPanos Kourouklis U15M  Scotland
34NTGordon Sivarajan U15M  Scotland
35NTAndrew RobertsonU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
36NTBen NicholU15M1Janice HendrieInverclyde
37NTDylan WeirU15M1 Inverclyde
38NTCalum LittleU13M-1 Cumbernauld
39NTPeter Molloy U15M  Scotland
40NTAlexander Johnson U15M  Scotland
41NTLuca Librizi U15M  Scotland
42NTOwen KeddieU13M-1Steven DoigFife
43NTFraser ClyneU15M1 Teviotdale
44NTFinlay RutterU13M-1Thomas MathiesonRoss County
45NTCraig AngusU15M1 Moorfoot
46NTScott JenkinsU15M1 Giffnock North
47NTRyan DonaldU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
48NTPatrick AshdownU15M1 Aberdeen
49NTRobert Whittock U15M  Scotland
50NTJack TrainerU15M1 Garscube
51NTJoshua McGrath U15M  Scotland
52NTHarry McGarvie U15M  Scotland
53NTCallum WilsonU15M1 Ross County
54NTDuthac MardonU15M1 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
55NTFinlay Collins U15M  Scotland
56NTBen Reynolds U15M  Scotland
57NTAlan MollinsU15M1 Greenock Glenpark
58NTSorley Johnston U15M  Scotland
59NTJamie Johnston U15M  Scotland
60NTEoin Simpson U15M  Scotland
61NTAlexander Paton U15M  Scotland
62NTJamie Golden U15M  Scotland
63NTNiall MacLeanU15M1 Kilbarchan
64NTJosh Law U15M  Scotland
65NTDaniel JohnstonU15M1 Inverness
66NTLewis BlairU13M-1John WandsPitreavie
67NTRobert Brownlee U15M  Scotland
68NTLewis UrquhartU15M1 Ross County
69NTRuairidh MunroU15M1 Inverness
70NTLewis MitchellU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
71NTMitchell McGregor U15M  Scotland
72NTLuke Aitken U15M  Scotland
73NTGeorge Culley U15M  Scotland
74NTRyan Bruce U15M  Scotland
75NTAiden Simpson U15M  Scotland
76NTEuan ChalmersU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
77NTDavid Scott U15M  Scotland
78NTJack Mowbray U15M  Scotland
79NTDonald MacleanU15M1 Giffnock North
80NTShay Finnamore-Crorkin U15M  Scotland
81NTJamie KinghornU15M1 Chirnside
82NTMichal Wiercigroch U15M  Scotland
83NTCalum StewartU15M1 Cumbernauld
84NTMichael Kouiosklis U15M  Scotland
85NTLogan CotterU15M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
86NTSean Doherty U15M  Scotland
87NTBlaine Prentice U15M  Scotland
88NTLewis Downie U15M  Scotland
89NTFrankie QuailU15M1 Kirkintilloch
90NTDaniel Smith U15M  Scotland
91NTLewis Conley U15M  Scotland
92NTRoss GrayU15M1 Scottish Schs
93NTJosh Reid U15M  Scotland
94NTLuke NelsonU15M1 Giffnock North
95NTKyle SutherlandU13M-1Thomas MathiesonRoss County
96NTAugustine Rochereau U15M  Scotland
97NTMichael Watt U15M  Scotland
98NTBernat Tortajada U15M  Scotland
99NTThomas McAuliffeU15M1 Giffnock North
100NTJohnny Harris U15M  Scotland
101NTJaxon McMenemyU15M2 Central
102NTHarry FullerU15M1Stephen RossChirnside
103NTFindlay Dickson U15M  Scotland
104NTCameron BullenU15M1 Team East Lothian
105NTMartin McGinness U15M  Scotland
106NTAaran Robertson U15M  Scotland
107NTCallum Elliott U15M  Scotland
108NTConnor Yair U15M  Scotland
109NTRoss Stone U15M  Scotland
110NTTom Gill U15M  Scotland
111NTCallan Hogarth U15M  Scotland
112NTKeir Robb U15M  Scotland
113NTHarry Nelson U15M  Scotland
114NTJozef Lejkowski U15M  Scotland
115NTMaxwell Drummond U15M  Scotland
116NTFinlay Yates U15M  Scotland
117NTOscar LecoreU13M-1 Aberdeen
118NTJames Mackie U15M  Scotland
119NTFindlay McLean U15M  Scotland
120NTSandy BonnymanU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
121NTDeclan McFadyen U15M  Scotland
122NTLogan Anderson U15M  Scotland
123NTIain MacKechnie U15M  Scotland
124NTAlex Ellen U15M  Scotland
125NTAndrew San U15M  Scotland
126NTCameron ThomsonU15M1 Scottish Schs
127NTRobbie Prentice U15M  Scotland
128NTJean-Luc Livingstone U15M  Scotland
129NTFrazer ScottU15M2 Kilbarchan
130NTAlexander Beeson U15M  Scotland
131NTGraeme Macdonald U15M  Scotland
132NTJack Haughton U15M  Scotland
133NTMatthew Gibson-Smith U15M  Scotland
134NTThomas Miller U15M  Scotland
135NTAlasdair Armstrong U15M  Scotland
136NTJake Hodge U15M  Scotland
137NTJoe Higginbottom U15M  Scotland
138NTEoghan O'DonnellU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
139NTCallum AndersonU15M2 Scottish Schs
140NTMax Monteith U15M  Scotland
141NTSam Burns U15M  Scotland
142NTRhuaridh Angus U15M  Scotland
143NTMatthew Forrest U15M  Scotland
144NTChristopher Oates U15M  Scotland
145NTBen Paul U15M  Scotland
146NTMurray AddisonU15M1 Aberdeen
147NTJonathan Brown U15M  Scotland
148NTBradley Sharp U15M  Scotland
149NTJason Mathie U15M  Scotland
150NTRyan Thomson U15M  Scotland
151NTLiam KavanaghU15M2 Helensburgh
152NTSam Burton U15M  Scotland
153NTAustin ThomsonU15M1 Giffnock North
154NTAidan Dobie U15M  Scotland
155NTGregor Ryan U15M  Scotland
156NTJosh Turley U15M  Scotland
157NTMunro Mitchell U15M  Scotland
158NTKieran Ballard U15M  Scotland
159NTCharlie Brown U15M  Scotland
160NTCraig Dunipace U15M  Scotland
161NTCameron Percy U15M  Scotland
162NTAdam Deveril U15M  Scotland
163NTCalum Robertson U15M  Scotland
164NTLewis Cheatham U15M  Scotland
165NTKieran Champion U15M  Scotland
166NTStuart Peden (I) U15M  Scotland
167NTGavin McKenzie U15M  Scotland
168NTManmeet Kainth U15M  Scotland
169NTJamie Smith U15M  Scotland
170NTCharlie Weir U15M  Scotland
171NTStephen EmordyU15M1Alan HillSpringburn
172NTEllis GrahamU15M1 Kilbarchan
173NTJohnny Montgomery U15M  Scotland
174NTDuncan Taylor U15M  Scotland
175NTJan KeeleyU15M1 Nithsdale
176NTRyan Lynchahon U15M  Scotland
177NTCalum StewartU15M1 Cumbernauld
178NTJordan McPhillie U15M  Scotland
179NTJohn Wilkie U15M  Scotland
180NTWilliam WrightU15M1 Helensburgh
181NTTobi FatonaU13M-1 Scottish Schs
182NTDaniel Smith U15M  Scotland
183NTConnor Emordy (I) U15M  Scotland
184NTJohn LeesU15M1 Larkhall
185NTEdward Freeman U15M  Scotland
186NTFinn McRobbie U15M  Scotland
187NTLiam Nelson U15M  Scotland
188NTKeshva Sharma U15M  Scotland
189NTThomas Brownsort U15M  Scotland
190NTMark Clifford U15M  Scotland
191NTDaniel Holland U15M  Scotland
4KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:25Anna Macfadyen U20W  Scotland
216:43Laura Stark U20W  Scotland
316:50Hannah AddisonU20W1John O'HaraCorstorphine
416:58Iona Miller U20W  Scotland
517:10Kirstin OakleyU20W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
617:24Caitlin ArnottU17W-1John O'HaraCorstorphine
717:33Leanne Findlay U20W  Scotland
817:47Anisha BadialU17W-1Robert DicksonAberdeen
917:51Kirsty Griffiths U20W  Scotland
1017:56Ailsa CruickshanksU20W1Ron MorrisonAnster Haddies/Fife
1118:17Morven Ferguson U20W  Scotland
1218:36Sarah Eunson U20W  Scotland
1318:42Annie Porter U20W  Scotland
1418:50Holly Thompson U20W  Scotland
1519:02Eilidh Smyth U20W  Scotland
1619:07Tori Maguire U20W  Scotland
1719:11Rhiannon KirkU17W-1Sophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hound
1819:14Eilidh ReynoldsU20W1 Dundee Hawkhill
1919:16Melissa Robinson U20W  Scotland
2019:16Pippa Samphier U20W  Scotland
2119:22Kerry MacAngusU17W-1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
22NTEmma HunterU20W1 Motherwell
23NTEmma Burnett U20W  Scotland
24NTMilly Kinghorn U20W  Scotland
25NTJenny Bichan U20W  Scotland
26NTIona Fraser U20W  Scotland
27NTEmily CossarU20W1 Aberdeen
28NTHannah Morrison U20W  Scotland
29NTIzzy Spence U20W  Scotland
30NTRachel Watson U20W  Scotland
31NTPhoebe Drysdal U20W  Scotland
32NTMegan Cox U20W  Scotland
33NTAmy Mollison U20W  Scotland
34NTJessica Boyle U20W  Scotland
35NTVictoria RobertsonU20W1 Cumbernauld
36NTMirrin Gillespie U20W  Scotland
37NTSarah Duthie U20W  Scotland
38NTJess Woodcock U20W  Scotland
39NTRachel Storey U20W  Scotland
40NTLucy Dickie U20W  Scotland
41NTSaskia Forman U20W  Scotland
42NTCara McCaffertyU20W1 Lothian
43NTLucy Meehan U20W  Scotland
44NTBeth Stephen U20W  Scotland
45NTEilidh Hide U20W  Scotland
46NTIona Wallace U20W  Scotland
47NTGiovanna Giambastiani U20W  Scotland
48NTTiegan Armstrong U20W  Scotland
49NTMiren Basabe-Kerr U20W  Scotland
4KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:09Kate GallagherU17W1 Central
216:17Naomi LangU17W1 Aberdeen
316:22Lauren DicksonU17W1Linda SmithLasswade
416:29Eloise WalkerU15W-1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
516:36Rebecca EggelingU17W1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
616:54Lynn MckennaU15W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
716:59Shelby MorrisonU17W1Janice HendrieInverclyde
817:04Jessica MacLeod U17W  Scotland
917:25Emily CrusherU15W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1017:30Charlotte McKennaU15W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
Page: 1 2