UK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final External Results
Bedford
4 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.2James Habergham U20M3Andrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley3:56.123:56.12
24:06.7James Vincent U17M-1Phil BanningCardiff3:56.253:50.91
34:07.1Jamie MacKinnon U20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:03.353:58.12
44:07.9Matthew Rawlings U17M-1Rob McKimReading AC3:57.253:56.24
54:10.1Ben Musgrove U20M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:04.824:03.9
64:10.1Khalid Ali Ahmed U20M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:05.154:02.59
74:11.3Joe Arthur U20M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC4:02.733:58.09
84:15.2Adam Moore U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:58.083:47.74
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.6Matthew Rainbow U20M3Rob McKimReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.343:58.34
24:13.7Mathew Smith U20M1Linda SmithLasswade4:00.453:58.57
34:15.4Blake Moore U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni4:00.153:53.87
44:18.3Thomas Butler U20M2Ty HoldenBarnet/St. Mary's Uni4:00.343:52.90
54:19.8Ewan McKerral U20M2John RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni4:14.904:14.23
64:29.4Charlie Davis U20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:24.944:07.28
74:48.3William McMurtrie U17M-2George JonesRugby & Northampton4:45.394:31.62
84:51.6Sam CurwenPBU20M2Tim FryCardiff4:51.64:44.76
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.93Hamza Kadir U17M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:56.873:48.59
24:15.21Chey Blatchford-Kemp U17M2Rob McKimReading AC4:02.604:02.60
34:21.16Adam Searle U17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:06.014:00.73
44:22.03Andrew MacAngus U17M1Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:11.504:03.23
54:22.46Morgan James U17M1Liz DaviesCardiff4:16.844:04.57
64:23.25Lewis Mills U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:12.634:06.61
74:30.45Fraser BlackiePBU17M1 Edinburgh AC4:30.454:21.97
84:32.47Martin KopernickyPBU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.474:17.88
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.30Thomas Patrick U17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:05.143:55.06
24:18.45Nick Wiltshire U17M1Rob McKimReading AC4:05.174:00.78
34:25.63Oscar Hussey U17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:25.604:08.44
44:25.85Muss-Ab Hassan U17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:24.754:13.0
54:34.76Oliver McArthurSBU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.764:20.40
64:37.00Callum Jay Stone U17M2 Cardiff4:33.814:29.59
74:37.91Euan Hood U17M1 Lasswade4:25.074:16.76
84:43.86Craig Kennedy U17M1Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:28.884:20.70
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.70Katy-Ann McDonald U17W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:32.884:22.96
24:47.19Ellie Baker U20W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:36.204:18.20
34:54.77Hannah Addison U20W2Joyce HoggCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni4:32.544:31.14
45:07.10Alex Barbour U20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.54:32.61
55:10.33Lydia Blythe U20W2Rob McKimReading AC/Edinburgh Uni4:40.414:40.41
65:16.27Kirsty GoddardSBU20W2George JonesRugby & Northampton5:16.274:51.17
75:22.36Georgia Cole U20W1Ridley GriffithCardiff5:11.365:02.89
85:36.79Beth Gibbons U17W-2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:32.665:26.98
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.21Jessica Keene U20W1 Blackheath & Bromley4:37.294:29.69
25:11.32Sarah Tait U17W-2Linda SmithLasswade4:48.894:43.65
35:18.70Gabriella Kyriacou U20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:10.525:01.19
45:27.66Hannah Dingemans U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.65:04.6
55:34.71Rebecca Leadbeater U20W2 Rugby & Northampton5:08.695:03.06
66:03.08Claudia Rowe U17W-2 Reading AC5:29.445:27.8
76:12.57Ellie Powell U20W1 Cardiff6:00.585:43.64
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.11Erin Wallace U17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:20.634:14.80
24:40.09Kirsty Walker U17W2Rob McKimReading AC4:38.94:37.8
34:41.35Lauren Dickson U17W2Linda SmithLasswade4:35.594:33.94
44:50.53Kiara Frizelle U17W1Phil BanningCardiff4:36.394:25.49
55:00.64Kelsi Cornish U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:44.164:43.75
65:04.21Meg Ormond U17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.34:40.46
75:05.46Amy Walker U17W1George JonesRugby & Northampton4:47.24:47.2
85:32.23Lidia Kyriacou U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:09.915:05.85
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.89Eloise Walker U17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC4:39.744:23.17
24:46.05Nancie Bowley U17W1Rob McKimReading AC4:37.344:33.61
35:01.30Jessica Wadey U17W1Liz DaviesCardiff4:56.984:52.5
45:04.71Millie Smith U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:45.03
55:10.19Lynn Mckenna U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:50.524:44.53
65:46.72Rebecca Pope U17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.335:13.92
75:54.52Lile Cornwell U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:18.85:18.8