Doncaster AC Open Meeting External Results
Doncaster
9 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.17Nishan Singh U17M2 Doncaster2:08.502:07.65
22:28.99Stephan FlemingPBU17M1 Hallamshire2:27.42:22.07
32:30.81Joshua Francis U17M1Carol VarnsHallamshire2:21.212:21.21
42:32.09Olivia ParkesPBU17W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:27.592:27.59
52:37.55Ana Garcia U17W1Brian AdamsSheffield & Dearne2:31.82:28.3
62:40.24Ellie Watts U17W1Adrian WardDoncaster2:38.202:31.5
72:52.40Lisa Fouweather U17W1Barry BarnesDoncaster2:39.392:39.39
83:11.15Caitlin Friend U17W1 Grimsby2:56.32:56.3
800 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.27Christopher GillottPBU20M  Barnsley AC2:08.02:01.1
22:11.24Callum Wilson U20M Barry BarnesDoncaster2:03.152:03.15
32:16.09Rhys Gibson U20M Barry BarnesDoncaster2:08.492:07.93
42:35.48Rhiannon PhilpsSBU23W Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni2:35.482:20.20
53:00.29Laura Lewis-Waters SENW  Tamworth/Lancaster Uni2:48.22:45.0
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.64Mark CagePBSENM Ian WilcockCity of York2:03.942:03.81
22:20.79Jack RobinsonPBU23M  Lancaster Uni2:15.842:15.84
32:22.63Benjamin Mahoney SENM David OldfieldSheffield RC2:14.662:13.22
42:45.67Stephen FoxPBV40M  Doncaster2:45.672:45.67
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.47Joshua Ward U15M2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:06.652:04.5
22:17.72Eddie Hunter U15M2Edward GregorczykLeeds City2:05.451:55.51
32:29.31Ben WatkinsonSBU15M1 Doncaster2:29.312:11.37
42:34.79Daniel Smith U15M1 Spenborough2:22.422:08.2
52:47.39Sam Lawson U15M1 Doncaster2:38.32:19.2
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.72Henry Cullen U13M2Sharon LakeGrimsby2:22.232:11.75
22:38.46Jacob Swales U13M1 Doncaster2:32.612:32.61
32:38.84Ben WheatcroftPBU13M2Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:38.842:26.14
42:45.00Owen Goonan U13M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:31.32:31.3
52:50.49Adam AllamSBU13M2 Doncaster2:50.492:50.3
62:59.86Ryan Bird U13M2 Barnsley AC2:56.42:56.4
73:00.61Kaius Ameri U13M2 Doncaster2:48.82:35.1
83:09.41Harry Atkinson U13M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:49.782:49.78
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.73Luke Talbot U13M1 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood2:31.972:28.95
22:41.62Ben Metcalfe U13M2 Doncaster2:37.22:33.40
32:46.92Ben Fuller U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne2:32.782:30.5
42:59.30Archie Holmes U13M1 Barnsley AC2:47.52:47.5
52:59.32Jacob Pow U13M1 Leeds City2:40.42:26.40
62:59.37Thomas Reeve U13M1 Doncaster2:42.82:42.8
73:16.55Joe HighamPBU13M1 Doncaster3:16.553:16.55
83:21.36Finley LawsonPBU13M1 Doncaster3:21.363:21.36
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.96Morgan SpinkSBU15W2Mike CookeRetford2:25.422:21.95
22:40.79Helena Louise Da Costa U15W1 Harrogate/City of York2:28.72:21.1
32:46.66Sian Lewis U15W1Paul TaskerTamworth2:29.32:24.4
43:02.97Tiegan Paterson U15W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:48.72:45.2
53:04.14Catherine Forrester U15W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:58.62:56.7
63:11.76Sophie Oliver U15W1Stephen MoranHallamshire2:49.772:49.77
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.10Emma ShipleyPBU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire/Sheffield TC2:23.82:15.93
22:32.40Isabelle BloemPBU13W2 Halifax2:21.92:19.29
32:38.82Claudia TurnellPBU13W2 Hallamshire2:32.702:23.13
42:46.26Mo MartinPBU13W2 Hallamshire2:37.12:31.49
52:46.45Katie AdamsPBU13W2 Hallamshire2:39.22:28.17
62:49.70Zoe Hunter U13W2 Leeds City2:33.82:14.62
72:50.91Charley Glennon U13W2 Barnsley AC2:42.82:28.5
82:51.81Callie CoatesPBU13W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:44.02:29.3
93:04.72Romany Tune U13W2 Rotherham/Doncaster2:42.642:34.4
103:08.31Alice RydePBU13W2 Doncaster3:08.313:08.31
113:10.10Holly Szymczyk U13W2 Barnsley AC2:53.72:53.7
123:35.70Isabelle Morgan U13W1 Doncaster3:33.73:33.7
133:35.88Rose Fox U13W1 Doncaster3:33.03:33.0