Norman Fowler Memorial & Avril Bowring Memorial Open Series External Results
Tonbridge
2 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.52Oliver McCarthyPBU13M Tonbridge2:37.522:37.52
22:40.50Sophie FennerSBU20WMark NewellCambridge H2:40.082:35.8
32:43.67Ian McCarthyPBV60M Cambridge H2:43.672:43.29
42:50.79Amelia Bates U13WJason MarchantDartford H2:46.142:34.37
52:51.36Jamie SmithPBU13WDavid WalkerMedway & Maidstone2:51.362:49.49
62:52.88Madeleine CrabbPBU15W Tonbridge2:52.882:47.5
72:57.27Stuart Knight U13M Unatt  
83:00.10Julia Sackville-WestPBU13W Sevenoaks3:00.102:57.76
93:01.18Charlotte Waters U13W Dartford H2:56.302:55.34
103:03.82Taliyah DahdiPBU13W Tonbridge3:03.823:03.82
113:08.95Katherine PhillipsSBU13W Tonbridge3:08.953:07.4
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.88Sebastian BurkePBU15M Sevenoaks2:17.882:07.1
22:35.00Louise Flynn U15WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:33.822:33.62
32:37.24Jessica Carley U17WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:36.512:34.04
42:38.00George Thomas U13M Tonbridge2:32.672:08.90
52:39.67Amy Hughes U13W Crawley2:35.02:31.55
62:41.11Ella de Munck U13W Tonbridge2:38.972:29.25
72:41.11Lucy Kingston U15W Tonbridge2:41.062:41.06
82:42.94Emilia StokesSBU13W Invicta East Kent2:42.942:31.70
92:48.26Harvey KnightPBU15M Kent Schs2:48.262:48.26
102:48.69Harriet AlexanderSBU13W Crawley2:48.692:29.60
112:53.22Scott Paige U15M Tonbridge2:41.202:41.20
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.41Teo Van Well V35MBob PageArena 802:19.472:19.47
22:24.19John PalourtiPBU17M Tonbridge2:24.192:24.19
32:25.00Ian CrawleyPBV50MDavid HullTonbridge2:25.002:25.00
42:26.73Katie Burgess U15WHelen CohenTonbridge2:22.482:22.48
52:27.42Oliver Hill U13M Tonbridge2:25.842:25.84
62:28.89Katie GoodgePBU15W Tonbridge2:28.892:21.94
72:29.25David PottsPBV50M Crowborough2:29.252:29.25
82:29.72Tristan Sharp V35M Arena 802:26.12:26.1
92:30.12Megan Coffey U15W Walton2:26.992:19.88
102:32.89Alexander MauriceSBU15M Tonbridge2:32.892:04.17
112:33.09Amy Piper U15W Thanet RR2:29.252:29.25
122:37.70Ethan PagePBU13M Kent Schs2:37.702:28.04
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.14Marcus EtheridgePBU17MMick WoodsInvicta East Kent2:15.142:04.33
22:17.20Oscar Parrick U15M Invicta East Kent2:11.932:03.42
32:17.22Alex JagoPBU23MJohn ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove2:17.222:02.48
42:19.07Benedict BrooksPBU17MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School2:13.902:09.7
52:20.40Samuel Reardon U13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:19.831:46.80
62:20.50Alan Rolfe V50M Eastbourne2:15.92:15.9
72:21.68Lilly Coward U23WCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:19.122:07.44
82:21.93Harmony CooperPBU15WBruce WarrenHastings AC2:21.932:17.66
92:22.09Graeme SakerSBV50MMark HookwayTonbridge2:22.091:50.14
102:23.12Olukorede Fasina U13MHelen CohenTonbridge2:19.012:16.29
112:24.20Ellie DolbyPBU13WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:20.202:13.41
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.43Oliver DunnPBU20M Tonbridge2:00.21:55.92
22:06.60Andrew Scoones SENMRichard ScoonesSwale Combined2:03.32:02.8
32:09.24Oliver KingstonPBU20M Tonbridge2:09.242:04.3
42:09.40Isaac Harding U17M Tonbridge2:08.161:59.37
52:09.72Joseph Whitby U17MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:02.592:02.33
62:11.60Toby Emm U15M Tonbridge2:07.761:54.63
72:12.57Charlie Brisley U15MJames McNeillInvicta East Kent2:12.482:04.39
82:15.74James Kingston U15MMark HookwayTonbridge2:14.641:58.2
92:15.78James Crawley U15M Tonbridge2:15.22:09.30
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.55Dominic Brown U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni1:51.751:50.45
21:58.58George Duggan U23MMark HookwayTonbridge1:51.581:51.58
32:00.82Michael Ellis U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:58.791:56.92
42:00.88John TayleurSBU23MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni1:59.981:59.98
52:01.12Robert AndersonPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:00.032:00.03
62:02.65Jack Keywood SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni2:00.242:00.24
72:02.92Jamie BrownPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge2:01.181:58.42
82:05.40Jamie GoodgeSBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge2:05.402:01.62
92:08.42Samuel Avis U20M Tonbridge2:05.192:05.19
102:21.00Duncan MoonPBU20MSteve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone2:21.002:21.00