Sussex U13 League Division West External Results
Crawley
3 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.8Thomas Kimber U13M2Vince GoldingCrawley1:43.693.07
21:51.3George CollingwoodPBU13M2 East Grinstead1:51.31:51.3
31:52.4Ruben SezenPBU13M2 Worthing1:50.51:50.5
41:54.1Teddy MarchPBU13M1 Haywards Heath1:54.11:54.1
52:00.9Drew JamiesonPBU13M1 Horsham Blue Star2:00.92:00.9
600 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.3Ashton MacleodPBU13M1 Crawley1:47.01:47.0
21:54.2Ollie DallasSBU13M2 East Grinstead1:54.21:50.7
31:58.4Daniel SeymourPBU13M1 Worthing1:58.41:58.4
42:07.5Cameron ReedSBU13M1 Haywards Heath2:07.52:07.03
52:11.9Tom RalphSBU13M1 Horsham Blue Star2:11.92:07.4
600 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.6Finlay KnightPBU13M1 Team Synergy RC2:01.62:01.6
22:03.8Robbie VottaPBU13M1 Worthing2:03.82:03.8
32:06.0Isaac Lancaster U13M1Richard PillingEast Grinstead2:04.31:58.4
42:17.8Louis HenrySBU13M1 Haywards Heath2:17.82:11.7
52:18.5Ben Chalmers U13M1 Haywards Heath2:17.32:17.3
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.1Erin BracknellPBU13W2David BuckettCrawley1:48.11:45.37
21:50.3Maddie SimsPBU13W1 East Grinstead1:47.351:47.35
31:52.4Isabella HayesPBU13W2 Horsham Blue Star1:49.71:49.7
42:03.2Nina MorannePBU13W2 Chichester2:03.22:03.2
52:07.3Evie TozerPBU13W1Matthew EvansWorthing/Run Academy Worthing2:07.32:07.3
62:10.2Harriet DrayPBU13W1David LeachHaywards Heath2:07.81:55.5
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.3Amy HughesPBU13W2 Crawley1:51.41:51.4
22:02.1Anna JamiesonPBU13W1 Horsham Blue Star2:02.12:02.1
32:11.3Freya HealissSBU13W2 East Grinstead2:11.32:06.9
42:11.5Phoebe WhitingPBU11W-1 Haywards Heath2:11.52:01.38
52:13.6Amelia WestPBU13W2 Worthing2:13.62:13.6
600 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.9Charlotte WormleyPBU11W-1Vince GoldingCrawley1:51.41:42.3
21:55.5Lauren Wormley U11W-1Vince GoldingCrawley1:51.51:41.73
31:57.1Lara ChapmanPBU13W1 Crawley/Epsom & Ewell1:50.31:50.3
41:58.5Alicia Macleod U13W1 Crawley1:56.51:56.5
51:58.9Tallulah SullivanPBU13W1 Crawley1:58.91:58.9
62:15.6Brooke DeaconPBU13W1 Crawley2:15.62:15.6
72:15.6Anna RecordPBU13W2 Crawley2:15.62:15.6
82:16.5Ingrid Clemo U13W1 East Grinstead2:10.92:10.9
92:16.5Honey HillsPBU13W1 Crawley2:16.52:16.5
102:21.6Millie FrancisPBU13W1 Haywards Heath2:21.62:21.6