South West Inter County Championships External Results
Exeter
7 Aug 16
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
300HW 400H 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K
SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600
JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.60w5.6Nicholas KanonikPBSENM Howard MoscropBirchfield H10.6010.60
211.56w5.6Royce ToothSBU23M Sonya EllisTaunton11.5611.32
313.47w5.6Richard Wheeler V50M Graeme GourlayPoole AC/South West Vets12.612.2
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.92w3.2William KennedySBU20M2Stewart ChallisTeam Bath/Finn Valley, IRL10.9210.8
211.16w3.2Chris Bell-HartleyPBU20M2Howard MoscropCheltenham11.1611.16
311.18w3.2Jordan EarleyPBU20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11.1811.18
411.22w3.2Brett Harrison U20M2Daniel CossinsYeovil10.9810.8
511.44w3.2Samuel Wheeler U20M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset11.310.9
611.65w3.2Max WhitecrossPBU20M1 North Devon11.6511.20
711.91w3.2William Allchorn U20M1Garry GahanNorth Devon11.7011.70
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06 1.4Cameron Sprague U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath10.9910.96
211.15 1.4Robinson Okumu U17M2Dean ExtonDorchester10.9810.78
311.33 1.4Matthew Alvarez U17M2Sonya EllisTaunton11.1010.72
411.43 1.4Thomas Casson U17M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC11.211.0
511.56 1.4Luke-James Butler U17M1Philip LongExeter11.5011.13
612.43 1.4Oliver Smith U17M1 Newton Abbot12.2012.20
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67 1.2Nathanael Mitchell U15M2 Yate11.411.33
211.83 1.2William Browne U15M2 Team Bath11.711.7
312.00 1.2Harry Clarke U15M2 City of Salisbury11.611.6
412.44 1.2Theodore Jackson Clist U15M1Kevin SkinnerExeter12.311.69
512.44 1.2Callum Oliver-DavidsonPBU15M2 Newton Abbot12.4411.76
612.46 1.2Charlie Levick U15M2 Cornwall Schs12.412.4
100 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.01 0.9Oliver D'RozarioPBU13M2 Taunton13.0012.15
213.39 0.9Isaac FlemingPBU13M2 Bristol & West13.3912.0
313.54 0.9Ben Butcher U13M2Lorraine WintonWimborne13.313.1
413.67 0.9Robert Smith U13M2 Cheltenham13.413.4
513.67 0.9Billy WinchPBU13M2Dean ExtonDorchester13.6712.8
613.69 0.9Adam DavisonPBU13M2 Wells City13.6112.7
713.75 0.9Daniel Perry U13M2Dean ExtonDorchester/Weymouth13.612.6
813.81 0.9Christopher Moore U13M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot13.5413.22
100 U13M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.53w2.3Robert Smith U13M2 Cheltenham13.413.4
213.54w2.3Ben Butcher U13M2Lorraine WintonWimborne13.313.1
313.61w2.3Adam DavisonPBU13M2 Wells City13.6112.7
413.89w2.3Christian IfilPBU13M2 Swindon13.8913.6
514.05w2.3Adam Nolan U13M1Mark LodgeYate14.013.3
100 U13M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00w3.6Oliver D'RozarioPBU13M2 Taunton13.0012.15
213.48w3.6Isaac FlemingPBU13M2 Bristol & West13.3912.0
313.66w3.6Christopher Moore U13M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot13.5413.22
413.72w3.6Daniel Perry U13M2Dean ExtonDorchester/Weymouth13.612.6
513.73w3.6Billy Winch U13M2Dean ExtonDorchester13.6712.8
613.99w3.6Dominic MurrayPBU13M1 Team Bath13.9913.19
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53w4.4Zoe Mattacks U20W Colin BarossTeam Bath12.5112.38
212.65w4.4Sarah Smith U20W Chris MillardNorth Somerset12.612.6
312.80w4.4Jade Simson U20W Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth12.6912.69
412.89w4.4Jade KinseySBU20W Alistair KinseyTavistock/Cornwall Schs12.8912.7
512.98w4.4Chloe Burrows U20W  Bournemouth12.612.3
613.15w4.4Hannah MarshallSBU23W Sean CaterNewquay & Par13.1512.79
713.51w4.4Bryher Freight U20W Jeffrey HectorNewquay & Par13.513.2
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67 1.8Hannah SmithPBU17W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC12.6712.4
212.73 1.8Elyse Leech U17W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.6212.39
312.83 1.8Megan WebberPBU17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.8312.20
412.90 1.8Skye Allen U17W1Lee NessCity of Salisbury12.712.7
512.96 1.8Jasmine Basford U17W1Jeffrey HectorNewquay & Par12.612.6
613.18 1.8Oriele Grigg U17W2 Swindon13.013.0
713.24 1.8Holly Kinsey U17W1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs13.0412.90
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.54 0.9Tia JacksonPBU15W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.412.05
212.63 0.9Emily TyrrellPBU15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon12.5112.48
312.85 0.9Rosie Hall U15W1 North Somerset12.712.7
412.91 0.9Khiaaama Kofi U15W2 Bristol & West12.7812.78
513.00 0.9Lucy Ann Stennett U15W2Sonya EllisTaunton12.9812.60
613.25 0.9Kitty Dart U15W2 Exeter13.1613.0
713.33 0.9Isabella Kilbride U15W2Mark WanklynCheltenham13.0713.07
100 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65w2.3Tia Jackson U15W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.412.05
212.99w2.3Khiaaama Kofi U15W2 Bristol & West12.7812.78
313.28w2.3Kitty Dart U15W2 Exeter13.1613.0
413.31w2.3Lucy Allen U15W1Clive MarshNewquay & Par13.213.2
513.43w2.3Rebecca Hannibal U15W2 Bournemouth13.313.1
613.44w2.3Yasmin Bridet U15W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth13.412.9
713.58w2.3Elle Ward U15W1Tim WardBournemouth13.313.3
100 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.51w3.1Emily TyrrellPBU15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon12.5112.48
212.72w3.1Rosie Hall U15W1 North Somerset12.712.7
313.04w3.1Lucy Ann Stennett U15W2Sonya EllisTaunton12.9812.60
413.16w3.1Isabella Kilbride U15W2Mark WanklynCheltenham13.0713.07
513.21w3.1Anna Murray U15W2Diana VilesTeam Bath13.013.0
613.67w3.1Samidi Nanayakkara U15W1Neil ParsleyExeter13.5513.46
100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.09w3.1Rebecca Squires U13W2Neil ParsleyExeter13.0312.80
213.35w3.1Tilly SmalePBU13W2 North Somerset13.3513.1
313.76w3.1Jasmine LawrencePBU13W2David LittlePoole AC13.7613.5
413.83w3.1Hannah DawesPBU13W2Jeffrey HectorNewquay & Par13.8313.83
513.91w3.1Kitty Walker U13W2 Wells City/Yeovil13.713.7
613.96w3.1Emma SalkeldPBU13W1Steve SnookWimborne13.9613.4
713.96w3.1Ebony HammondPBU13W2 Team Bath13.9613.74
814.80w3.1Leigh Phillips U13W2 Forest of Dean14.113.9
 
200 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.50w2.3Nicholas KanonikSBSENM Howard MoscropBirchfield H21.5021.33
222.35w2.3Chris Harris SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par21.521.5
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.18w2.1William KennedySBU20M2Stewart ChallisTeam Bath/Finn Valley, IRL22.1821.78
222.59w2.1Chris Bell-Hartley U20M2Howard MoscropCheltenham22.322.3
322.86w2.1Louis Torto U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath22.5822.28
423.01w2.1Samuel Wheeler U20M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset22.522.3
524.18w2.1Jordan Earley U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs23.5923.59
624.33w2.1William Allchorn U20M1Garry GahanNorth Devon23.9923.69
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.93 1.2Cameron Sprague U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath21.8921.77
222.63 1.2Matthew Alvarez U17M2Sonya EllisTaunton22.3221.40
322.68 1.2Dominic Biss U17M2 Cheltenham22.522.5
422.89 1.2Kaya Cairney U17M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par22.3522.09
523.24 1.2Thomas Casson U17M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC22.822.6
623.48 1.2Luke-James Butler U17M1Philip LongExeter23.422.46
724.25 1.2Jake NickersonPBU17M1 Team Bath24.224.2
824.85 1.2Frederik BogyaPBU17M2 Poole AC/Germany24.8524.85
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.40w4.2Nathanael MitchellPBU15M2 Yate23.4022.71
224.09w4.2Femi AkinbobolaPBU15M2 Team Bath24.0922.63
324.18w4.2Benjamin JonesPBU15M2 Weymouth/Team Dorset24.1823.6
424.22w4.2William BrownePBU15M2 Team Bath24.2224.22
524.51w4.2Connor Dann U15M2 Cornwall AC24.2824.25
625.58w4.2Theodore Jackson ClistPBU15M1Kevin SkinnerExeter25.5824.97
725.62w4.2Callum Oliver-DavidsonPBU15M2 Newton Abbot25.6224.28
200 U13M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.69w3.0Adam DavisonPBU13M2 Wells City27.6925.61
227.78w3.0Oliver D'Rozario U13M2 Taunton27.623.48
328.04w3.0Robert JonesPBU13M2Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior28.0426.3
428.18w3.0Adam NolanPBU13M1Mark LodgeYate28.1826.5
528.24w3.0Christopher MoorePBU13M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot28.2427.26
628.79w3.0Jacob Lamboll U13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par28.425.8
200 U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.35w2.2Billy WinchPBU13M2Dean ExtonDorchester28.125.7
228.77w2.2Freddie Webb U13M1 Marlborough & District Junior28.628.42
329.39w2.2Robert Smith U13M2 Cheltenham28.527.5
429.72w2.2Daniel Perry U13M2Dean ExtonDorchester/Weymouth29.1726.1
530.49w2.2Christian Ifil U13M2 Swindon29.328.38
200 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.20w2.3Hannah Marshall U23W Sean CaterNewquay & Par26.726.4
228.60w2.3Maddy Vaughan-Johncey SENW  Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Poole AC27.927.1
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.10 1.9Jade KinseyPBU20W1Alistair KinseyTavistock/Cornwall Schs26.1026.10
226.88 1.9Skye Sauter U20W1 Yeovil26.1025.7
326.97 1.9Sarah SmithSBU20W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset26.9726.34
426.98 1.9Chloe Burrows U20W1 Bournemouth26.625.4
527.91 1.9Sarah Long U20W1 Team Bath26.4326.43
200 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.88w2.5Elyse Leech U17W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.6525.18
226.20w2.5Hannah Smith U17W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC26.125.6
326.44w2.5Skye Allen U17W1Lee NessCity of Salisbury26.226.2
426.71w2.5Oriele GriggPBU17W2 Swindon26.7126.71
526.90w2.5Jasmine Basford U17W1Jeffrey HectorNewquay & Par26.7526.72
200 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.24 1.7Tia JacksonPBU15W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West25.2424.65
225.87 1.7Jessica FrazerPBU15W2 Bristol & West25.8725.52
326.35 1.7Khiaaama Kofi U15W2 Bristol & West25.8825.88
426.65 1.7Charlotte Sutton U15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon26.4126.18
527.04 1.7Rosie Hall U15W1 North Somerset26.926.7
627.26 1.7Rachel Champion U15W1Brian O'HareExeter26.5226.36
200 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.89w2.8Lucy Ann Stennett U15W2Sonya EllisTaunton26.4025.91
227.23w2.8Onioluwa TaiwoPBU15W2 City of Salisbury27.2327.23
327.32w2.8Isabella Kilbride U15W2Mark WanklynCheltenham26.926.9
427.40w2.8Holly-Mae McKennaPBU15W2Adam CarrowTaunton27.3926.84
527.62w2.8Elle Ward U15W1Tim WardBournemouth27.327.2
627.64w2.8Rebecca Hannibal U15W2 Bournemouth27.627.5
200 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.37w4.2Rebecca Squires U13W2Neil ParsleyExeter27.0225.95
228.12w4.2Tilly Smale U13W2 North Somerset28.0126.4
328.56w4.2Emma Salkeld U13W1Steve SnookWimborne28.328.3
428.95w4.2Kitty WalkerPBU13W2 Wells City/Yeovil28.9528.95
529.00w4.2Hannah DawesPBU13W2Jeffrey HectorNewquay & Par29.0029.00
200 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.52w3.8Summer Dawe U13W2 City of Plymouth29.228.36
229.61w3.8Ebony Hammond U13W2 Team Bath29.3929.1
329.95w3.8Lily Bailey U13W1 Bristol & West29.1827.51
431.58w3.8Kelly-Marie Marsh U13W1John DillSwindon29.829.8
532.85w3.8Leigh Phillips U13W2 Forest of Dean30.329.2
 
300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.28  Benjamin JonesPBU15M2 Weymouth/Team Dorset38.2838.28
239.32  Connor Dann U15M2 Cornwall AC39.239.2
339.48  Jacob Cox U15M2Dean ExtonDorchester39.139.1
439.75  Lloyd Arnold U15M2 Poole AC38.938.9
540.68  Lewis Hollings U15M2 Cornwall Schs39.2639.26
644.23  Liam Hillier U15M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate43.8941.1
300 U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.22  Megan WebberPBU17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot41.2240.73
241.91  Rebecca RootsPBU17W2Stephen CottleTorbay41.9141.91
342.05  Amelia Davis U17W2 Poole AC41.9441.94
442.15  Megan GallagherPBU17W2Garry GahanNorth Devon42.1542.15
544.66  Rachel Howe U17W2Sean CaterNewquay & Par43.3042.8
300 U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.35  Holly Kinsey U17W1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs42.942.9
244.52  Katie Robbins U17W1Mark LodgeYate43.8042.60
344.94  Caitlin Rogers U17W1 Wimborne43.1843.18
445.52  Jessica Alexander U17W2 Swindon43.6942.59
300 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.55  Jessica FrazerPBU15W2 Bristol & West41.5540.7
242.18  Annie Testar U15W2Christopher BrownStroud41.3340.7
342.51  Lucy Ann Stennett U15W2Sonya EllisTaunton41.8040.69
443.15  Harriet TusonPBU15W1 Yeovil/Wells City43.1542.03
544.24  Charlotte Sutton U15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon43.141.52
644.95  Rachel Champion U15W1Brian O'HareExeter43.3242.40
745.69  Olivia Willmore U15W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Dorset Schs43.842.6
300 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.26  Anna Curtis U15W2Bryan ClintonSwindon45.1345.13
245.66  Samidi Nanayakkara U15W1Neil ParsleyExeter44.543.69
345.78  Rebecca HannibalPBU15W2 Bournemouth45.745.7
446.42  Eleanor Webster U15W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath45.5844.4
 
400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.88  Sam Harding U23M  Wells City/Yeovil51.551.5
253.57  Samuel Waddell U17M Howard MoscropSwindon52.8052.80
353.80  Dean Smith SENM Graeme RileyCity of Plymouth/UWE52.8450.8
454.68  Frederik BogyaPBU17M  Poole AC/Germany54.6854.68
400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.50  Elliot Scott U20M2Norbert RosserTaunton48.6748.67
252.87  Scott Gunning U20M2Howard MoscropSwindon51.5051.02
400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.42  Hannah Wrigley U23W Martin RushTeam Bath/Exeter Uni61.2661.26
269.59  Anne Doyle SENW Mark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland68.6963.83
400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.32  Charlotte Cayton-Smith U20W3John ScottCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey56.9056.0
260.92  Georgia Doyle-LayPBU20W1Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College60.9259.07
361.04  Jade KinseyPBU20W1Alistair KinseyTavistock/Cornwall Schs61.0458.2
461.74  Lily EnglandPBU20W1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par61.7461.74
562.94  Amy D'Arcy U20W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City61.6960.23
664.87  Sarah Long U20W1 Team Bath61.8060.50
 
800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.73  Sam Harding U23M  Wells City/Yeovil1:53.631:52.12
22:00.15  Dean Smith SENM Graeme RileyCity of Plymouth/UWE1:58.011:54.77
32:03.19  John LlewellynSBSENM John LlewellynPoole Runners2:03.192:00.0
42:03.67  Jevgeni Judin V35M Jevgeni JudinExeter/South West Vets2:03.052:00.00
52:08.39  Craig Bridges SENM  Team Bath/Walton2:05.872:02.73
-DNF  Richard Bruce V45M Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets2:03.891:55.9
800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.83  Nathan Brown U20M1Graeme RileyErme Valley1:57.991:56.07
22:02.68  Andrew Smith U20M3 Poole Runners1:55.431:55.43
32:08.67  Sam Davies U20M1Ian KennedyWimborne2:08.482:05.21
800 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.78  Finn Birnie U17M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School2:00.231:54.54
22:04.04  Elliot Moran U17M1Brian O'HareExeter2:02.641:57.35
32:04.78  Jed SkiltonPBU17M1David AllenPoole AC2:04.781:54.70
42:05.39  Euan KernahanSBU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington2:01.892:01.89
52:09.16  Thomas Bury U17M2 Stroud2:04.231:58.97
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.17  David Bendle U15M2 Stroud2:07.32:04.14
22:08.28  Jack Dutton U15M1Mark BraceNorth Devon2:06.482:00.59
32:09.53  Jacob McalhonePBU15M2 Cornwall AC2:08.92:03.10
42:11.28  Bradley McLellanPBU15M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par2:11.282:03.67
52:13.91  Gregory HerringPBU15M1 City of Salisbury2:13.912:05.34
62:15.96  Ethan Kirby T20/F20 U15M2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot2:12.42:12.4
800 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.60  Josh Smith U13M2Mark PauleyPoole AC2:15.32:02.41
22:24.10  Robert Jones U13M2Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:23.472:05.31
32:26.07  Cameron BrysonPBU13M2 Exeter2:26.072:16.47
42:26.29  Toby WatsonPBU13M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:26.292:14.27
52:26.85  Fred Fisher U13M2 Somerset Schs/King's College Taunton2:22.992:16.35
62:26.86  Sullivan McKennaPBU13M2 Taunton2:26.862:26.86
72:26.99  Tom Bieneman U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:25.142:25.14
82:27.08  Jacob Lamboll U13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par2:26.92:14.34
92:28.08  Sam Mills U13M1 Exeter2:26.42:10.55
102:29.09  Beck Harding-Hill U13M2 Bristol & West2:27.22:09.6
800 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.69  Sarah Wilson U17W Martin RushTeam Bath2:14.152:14.15
22:19.61  Cecily Turner U17W  Exeter/Millfield Sch2:13.992:13.99
32:21.78  Rebecca PierceSBSENW  Team Bath/Walton2:20.92:20.9
42:22.41  Caitlin WosikaSBU17W Martin RushTeam Bath2:22.412:18.08
52:26.02  Clare Cowen SENW  Exeter2:23.762:21.83
62:27.92  Emma Ryder U17W  Tavistock2:26.122:14.92
72:32.20  Caroline Brenchley U17W Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:26.802:25.50
82:32.57  Amelia Errington U17W  Stroud2:32.32:20.84
92:38.53  Sophie Burden U17W Brian O'HareExeter2:27.632:27.63
800 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.57  Molly Canham U15W2 Exeter2:07.842:07.44
22:18.37  Annie Testar U15W2Christopher BrownStroud2:14.562:09.32
32:20.14  Jenny Milburn U15W2 Tavistock/Armada2:18.322:15.91
42:21.50  Katie Jones U15W2David TaylorBristol & West2:17.732:17.73
52:24.31  Harriet Tuson U15W1 Yeovil/Wells City2:21.782:21.72
62:27.02  Eleanor Webster U15W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:23.62:18.13
72:32.97  Demi-Marie Goddard U15W1Mark PauleyWimborne2:27.72:22.43
82:33.33  Maddy Herbert U15W1 Dorchester/Team Dorset2:29.682:21.48
92:44.12  Hannah Fairchild U15W2 Wimborne2:35.652:30.9
800 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.11  Poppy Clark U13W2Mark LodgeYate2:27.202:22.34
22:29.88  Heidi Taylor U13W2 Poole AC2:28.02:20.31
32:32.12  Grace Ashurst U13W2 Bristol & West2:31.592:24.83
42:35.20  Rose Warren U13W2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:32.382:31.0
52:36.13  Lavinia RaiPBU13W2John DillSwindon2:36.132:35.89
62:38.03  Molly PowleslandSBU13W2 Cheltenham2:38.032:30.58
72:39.52  Caitlin Keaney U13W1Martin GrayCornwall AC2:34.82:28.7
82:41.79  Kai Snell U13W2 Yeovil/Wells City2:34.782:34.37
92:45.33  Kelly-Marie Marsh U13W1John DillSwindon2:34.82:24.4
102:45.36  Lily Amor U13W1 Yeovil2:34.732:34.4
112:50.41  Lotte Taylor U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:35.82:35.8
Page: 1 2 3