Benenden Summer League External Results
York
30 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.43William South U17M  Ilkley5.585.58
25.18Steve LinsellPBV50M Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Masters5.345.34
34.14Adam Cooke U17M  Ilkley4.764.76
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.42Chris Milburn U15M2Peter WilemanDurham5.785.78
25.14Alex ColtonSBU15M2Matt BartonNorth Yorkshire Schs5.146.36
34.46Adam Horwell-CarrollPBU15M2Karen BuckCity of York4.945.13
43.04Harry Galvin U15M1 Allerton Junior3.403.40
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.47Alfie Bugg U13M2Karen BuckCity of York5.146.38
24.35Joel Moverley U13M2 Leeds City4.615.39
34.07Jack Doodson U13M1Joe FrostStockport4.625.76
44.06Morgan Williams U13M2Mike StaymanLeeds City4.304.71
53.89Sam Ayre U13M1Joe FrostStockport4.334.57
63.86Adam Fox U13M2 Kingston upon Hull3.884.54
73.83Jack StanwayPBU13M1Alan ChildsLeeds City4.184.96
83.74Zack HowsonSBU13M1Mike StaymanLeeds City3.745.73
93.73Henry Cullen U13M2David BlackburnDoncaster4.084.28
103.53Tom O'MahoneyPBU13M1 Allerton Junior3.534.03
113.30Kyle Rabjohn U13M2 Richmond & Zetland3.443.44
122.59Paddy Harrison U13M1 Allerton Junior2.873.27
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.68Hollis LansfordPBU11M11 City of York3.684.72
23.67Ethan Pym U11M11 City of York3.704.72
33.37Sebastian Chiarella U11M11Gary TunstallPreston3.973.97
43.31Elliott SeymourPBU11M10 City of York3.314.01
53.26Joshua Hammett U11M11 Richmond & Zetland3.513.81
63.21Ollie Cox U11M10Joanne HardingStockport3.934.16
73.20Edward Campbell-BaldwinPBU11M9 City of York3.223.22
83.11Conall WilsonPBU11M10 City of York3.113.66
92.97Callum Scott U11M  City Of York Ac  
102.96Hugo Cullen U11M10 Doncaster3.343.34
112.88Dylan HunterPBU11M10 Rothwell2.883.73
122.83Noah Pym U11M9 City of York3.073.07
132.82Ethan Cook U11M11 City of York2.882.88
142.80Daniel Gilliard U11M10 Rothwell3.033.07
152.79Cian Winter U11M11 Allerton Junior3.093.09
162.75Noah Welford U11M  Allerton Junior Ac  
172.55Matthew Pittam U11M  Allerton Junior Ac  
182.48Kieran Davies U11M10 Scunthorpe2.773.16
192.28Caleb Stanley U11M10 Allerton Junior2.433.14
202.23Daniel Hayes U11M  Unatt  
212.18Lewis KnightPBU11M9 Rothwell2.182.18
222.11Jamie CookPBU11M8 City of York2.112.11
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.41Rachel McHughPBU23W Charlie MeiteShildon/Northumbria Uni5.415.41
24.45Chelsea DawsonPBU17W Karen BuckCity of York4.454.80
32.90Maria Williams V65W Robert WilliamsNorthern Masters3.093.56
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.92Megan Lasseter U15W2Mike FrostStockport5.045.41
24.77Kristie Archer U15W1Martin BishellWombwell4.915.42
34.73Nadia Dawson U15W2 Leeds City5.085.08
44.14Helena Louise Da Costa U15W1 Harrogate/City of York4.474.49
54.04Evie WildPBU15W1Andrew OwenStockport4.044.70
63.99Eliza Withers U15W2 Richmond & Zetland4.314.35
73.95Emily Carroll U15W1Susanne LawalScarborough4.404.53
83.07Kate HowardSBU15W1Mike FrostStockport3.073.95
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.67Erin Lobley U13W1Martin BishellHallamshire4.945.27
24.57Niamh LatibeaudierePBU13W2Mike CookeDoncaster4.574.92
34.16Emily GissingSBU13W2 Grimsby4.314.69
43.95Natalie Groves U13W2Stuart HallSpenborough4.194.19
53.89Jessica Crosby U13W2 City of York4.184.87
63.65Amy Hunt U13W1Susan TaylorWakefield4.005.03
73.59Evie Hartley-TullSBU13W2 Loftus & Whitby3.594.03
83.50Erin Hunt U13W1Susan TaylorWakefield3.824.31
93.31Sophie Berry U13W  Loftus  
103.29Daisy JacksonPBU13W2 City of York3.293.29
113.28Emma Wood Doyle U11W-1Joe FrostStockport3.784.47
123.19Katie Mullaney U13W1 Scarborough3.763.78
132.99Emily Murphy U13W  Ilkley  
142.64Sarah WeeksPBU13W1 Allerton Junior2.642.64
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.83Kate WilliamsPBU11W11 Darlington H4.194.41
23.82Millie Hardy U11W11Martin BishellWombwell4.034.43
33.69Aurora Brown U11W11 Leeds City3.974.60
43.44Kathryn Clague U11W10 City of York3.454.14
53.43Elvina VassellPBU11W11 City of York3.584.05
63.40Ruby WilborPBU11W11 Allerton Junior3.404.28
73.31Emily MaudePBU11W10 City of York3.444.75
83.29Libby FormhalsPBU11W11 City of York3.293.38
93.09Shannon Robinson U11W11Fiona WilsonDarlington H/Ripon3.403.40
102.97Seren Melling U11W10 Harrogate3.013.99
112.94Lottie Langan U11W10 City of York3.393.83
122.87Freya Lambert U11W11 Leeds City3.053.15
132.84Louisa Birch U11W10 City of York3.083.68
142.75Lily Hutchinson-BurkePBU11W10 Allerton Junior2.793.21
152.61Amelie Winter U11W  Allerton  
162.59Farrah Kennedy-HartingPBU11W10 Ilkley2.593.37
172.56Eleanor FieldingSBU11W  Allerton Junior2.563.45
182.50Molly Gavin U11W  Allerton  
192.37Rosanna Bycroft U11W9 City of York3.073.53
202.29Olivia Howard U11W10Jason WestmorelandRothwell2.392.88
212.18Pheobe Harrison U11W  Unatt  
222.07Anna Birch U11W  Coyac