Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
20 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.92Craig Angus U15M Moorfoot4:49.264:43.25
25:32.09Michael McGarveyPBU13MDavid LothianFalkirk5:32.095:32.09
35:35.94Robbie Anderson U15M Team East Lothian5:35.615:11.73
45:44.66Jessica Lorimer U13W Edinburgh AC5:37.15:37.1
55:46.95James Vivian U13M Livingston5:14.645:14.64
65:48.36Nathan Laing U13MWilliam SharpFalkirk5:29.715:22.91
75:49.38Mia Crickmar U13W Fife5:38.205:19.24
85:52.38Victoria Robertson U20W Cumbernauld5:49.95:14.34
95:53.01Euan Maciver U13M Livingston5:48.95:48.9
105:59.19Ruby GriersonPBU11W Harmeny5:59.193:05.7
116:05.48Kerry Robertson U15WWilliam DayFalkirk5:42.65:22.2
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:15.18Katherine MacLeod U13WDavid ArnottCorstorphine5:10.874:59.08
25:15.65Amy BissettPBU17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:15.655:11.7
35:16.11Jamie Eyton-JonesPBU13M Scottish Schs5:16.114:48.50
45:18.27Courtney MoffatPBU17W Livingston5:18.275:18.27
55:20.12Ryan FergusonPBSENM Lothian5:20.125:20.12
65:23.96Lauren Meikle U15W Lasswade5:18.05:18.0
75:26.30Dexter HowardPBU13M Lasswade5:26.305:26.30
85:26.32Neil MacLachlan SENM Pitreavie5:14.784:56.82
95:27.15Joseph Hagan U15M East Kilbride5:20.355:20.35
105:36.56Andrew Anderson V50M Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian5:21.505:21.50
115:50.24Katy Aitken U20W Fife5:39.855:21.29
126:00.91Daniel ParkinsonPBU15M Livingston6:00.916:00.91
136:01.28Rhiannon Morris U13W Giffnock North5:33.345:33.34
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.79Michael HealySBV35M Unattached4:39.794:21.76
25:02.01Gordon Humphreys V40M Kirkintilloch4:55.224:55.22
35:05.06Blayne Wright U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:01.824:42.91
45:05.30Niamh Shaw U20W Lasswade5:01.144:59.12
55:09.57Katie Johnson U13W Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4:58.604:38.76
65:10.92Alastair Marshall U15M Livingston5:06.364:21.82
75:12.06Angus Wright U13M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters5:02.374:40.41
85:13.23Rosie Eckersley U15WDavid EckersleyCentral5:00.164:59.19
95:15.26Elliot Frame U13M Livingston5:09.64:53.65
105:23.29Rhian Callan U15WCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:13.955:10.78
115:26.28Niamh Riggins U13W Cambuslang5:11.415:10.68
125:30.06Adam OumezianePBU17M Livingston5:30.065:30.06
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.32Alasdair McMonaglePBU15M Cumbernauld4:38.324:23.4
24:48.36Vincent Carroll V45M Kirkintilloch4:41.724:41.72
34:49.67Louise McCullagh U17WSteven DoigFife4:47.334:47.33
44:51.34Constance Nankivell U17WJohn DaviesEast Sutherland4:48.144:46.67
54:51.92Daniel NewmanSBV45MDaniel NewmanFife4:51.924:48.92
64:51.99Benjamin HandsSBV55M Motherwell4:48.644:48.18
74:52.22David EckersleySBV50M Central4:52.224:39.43
84:54.61Jessica MacLeod U17WJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:50.724:50.72
95:00.46Isla Calvert U15W Livingston4:54.034:34.42
105:03.71Scott Bradley V35M Kirkintilloch4:52.564:52.56
115:18.11Anna Dalglish U13W Fife5:08.72:30.5
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.65Luke McCaffrey U17M Kirkintilloch4:19.234:06.09
24:29.49Aidan McCaffrey U20M Kirkintilloch4:28.244:17.07
34:30.30David AddisonSBU15M Corstorphine4:24.514:18.33
44:31.53Alastair WhitePBU20M Livingston4:31.534:31.53
54:34.69Euan HoodSBU17M Lasswade4:25.074:16.76
64:35.09Andrew RonaldSBV45M Falkirk/Scottish Vets H4:27.064:08.29
74:36.36Iain McWhinnie U15MSteven DoigFife4:32.24:20.94
84:40.41Gavin McWhinnie U15MSteven DoigFife4:38.464:25.81
94:49.97Anna Tait U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:44.474:21.16
104:52.97Martyn Glancy SENM Kirkintilloch4:51.734:51.73
114:53.48Robert BartleySBV35M Kirkintilloch4:53.484:36.95
124:58.28Ewan Waite T38/F38 U20MJohn StephensonGateshead4:47.344:44.89
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.61Scott PilkingtonSBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni4:01.613:51.12
24:02.40Michael Christoforou SENMMichael ChristoforouEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:59.173:59.17
34:03.12Bradley ScottPBU20M Central4:03.124:03.12
44:04.10Michael Wright SENMDerek EastonCentral3:57.663:57.66
54:04.81Owen Miller T20/F20 SENMSteven DoigFife4:03.204:02.63
64:04.87Calum McKenzieSBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni3:59.133:57.0
74:05.08Jake ThomasPBU23M Livingston4:05.084:01.33
84:06.72Conan McCaugheyPBSENMMalcolm McCauslandDerry City Track/Central4:04.794:04.79
94:14.44Kobe Stevens U20M Moorfoot4:05.884:05.88
104:16.11Andrew MacAngus U17MAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:11.504:03.23
114:31.58Euan Brownlie U20M Central4:21.854:21.85