Wishaw NL Leisure Open Graded Meeting External Results
Wishaw
10 Aug 16
200 300 400 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M HJ LJ TJ JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.07Sophie DwyerPBU15W  Motherwell29.0727.29
229.58Maria MalleyPBU15W  Whitemoss29.5828.82
331.81Katrina McEwan U15W  Motherwell31.130.72
433.75Emma Kelly U11W  Motherwell33.3728.1
535.78Ava LenziSBU11W  Motherwell35.7828.58
640.48Daniel ChenPBU11M  Garscube40.4840.48
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.04Josh Scott U11M Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers32.7928.74
233.14Deborah Roe V45W John KinderKirkintilloch/Red Star31.6030.78
333.52William Bailey U13M Lesley RossMotherwell31.327.2
433.73Libby WhiteSBU11W Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth33.7326.99
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.38Iona Orr U15W  Motherwell28.828.8
230.58Jenna Booth U13W  Motherwell29.7629.13
331.33Olivia DykesSBU13W  Giffnock North31.3328.72
431.79Molly Reville U13W Linda NicholsonNithsdale30.8227.56
531.81Kerry McTaggart U13W Angela YoungLarkhall30.030.0
631.95James Smith V70M Bob McCrumMotherwell29.9829.98
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.62Michaela Dwyer U17W  Motherwell28.3827.47
228.99William Martin V60M  Motherwell28.3527.8
329.02nathan sneddon U17M  Motherwell AC  
429.45Amanda Taylor U15W Dermot WilliamsonGarscube28.0828.08
529.65Amy Forsyth U17W  Airdrie Harriers29.6029.60
629.69Abby Morrissey U17W Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers29.429.1
729.96Murdoch Madison U11W  Larkhall YMCA Harriers  
830.52Amanda Nicol SENW Bob McCrumMotherwell/Stirling Uni/Giffnock North30.028.58
200 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.40Paul EasdaleSBSENM  Shettleston24.4023.20
224.96Robert Ferrol T20/F20 SENM Thomas PattersonShettleston/Red Star24.123.7
326.22Christopher Yau U17M  Motherwell25.7125.08
426.40Katie Reville U15W David HoodNithsdale25.6725.22
528.69Brodie Young U15M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers26.8721.66
 
300 U20X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.50Gary McPake U15M-3Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld38.7936.06
244.35Brodie YoungSBU15M-4James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers44.3535.76
344.38Lucy Reville U20W1David HoodNithsdale43.7642.56
449.65Lauren AllenPBU15W-4 Law49.6549.65
 
400 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.26Allan CameronSBV40M  Motherwell56.2655.63
258.78Alexander Thomson  U17M William Sutherland 57.9954.01
361.47Andrew Black SENM  Stewartry/Law60.3458.47
462.64Mark PatersonPBV40M  Motherwell62.6462.64
576.96Margaret Newell T20/F20 U20W Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star73.4367.8
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.72Abbie Robb U15W William DayFalkirk5:19.745:03.82
25:24.74Lauren Paterson U15W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:18.305:18.30
35:29.37Emma Chamberlain U15W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:21.045:04.42
45:33.72Aimee Anderson U15W Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport5:33.284:50.95
55:34.62Kirsty Irwin U20W  Motherwell/Stirling Uni5:25.05:25.0
65:44.75Clare Barr V45W  Motherwell/Scottish Vets H5:44.15:44.1
75:56.41Janette Stevenson V65W  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H5:50.625:25.47
86:07.57Molli Robb U13W William DayFalkirk5:36.815:25.89
96:08.67Kian Mcconville U13M  Giffnock North5:37.015:00.57
106:19.72Caroline Lawless V55W  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H6:15.545:24.82
116:38.58Courtney Fraser U11W Thomas GrahamAirdrie Harriers6:29.916:29.91
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.14Struan Paton U17M Michael JohnstonCambuslang4:11.874:11.87
24:35.16Cameron Wright U17M  Kilbarchan4:18.893:47.64
34:52.89Brian Scally V50M  Shettleston4:37.943:49.33
44:53.70Eoghan O'Donnell U15M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:41.134:36.83
54:54.49David Eckersley V50M Derek EastonCentral4:52.224:39.43
64:59.70Mark Gallacher V45M  Motherwell4:48.24:32.91
75:05.62Harris Paterson U13M  Giffnock North4:57.834:08.27
85:09.56Finlay Ross-Davie U13M  Garscube4:53.834:02.35
95:09.56Alex JonesPBU15W  Garscube5:09.565:09.56
105:11.49Rosie Eckersley U15W David EckersleyCentral5:00.164:59.19
115:12.23Katie Johnson U13W  Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4:58.604:29.71
125:19.55Stuart Russell U13M  Motherwell5:09.94:57.71
136:16.29Josh ScottSBU11M Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers6:16.294:31.86
146:35.96Alex GairnPBU11W  Airdrie Harriers6:35.966:35.96
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.73Molly RevillePBU13W1Linda NicholsonNithsdale13.7312.14
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.60Jude McMahon U13M2 Garscube15.7115.71
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.09Amanda Taylor U15W1Dermot WilliamsonGarscube14.0014.00
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.88Kyle McAulay U15M1Alan ForbesWhitemoss13.7512.08
 
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Olivia Dykes U13W1 Giffnock North1.351.35
21.10Courtney FraserSBU11W-2Thomas GrahamAirdrie Harriers1.101.38
 
LJ U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.90murdoch madison U11W  Larkhall YMCA Harriers  
23.81Jenna BoothPBU13W2 Motherwell3.813.81
33.70Kerry McTaggart U13W2Angela YoungLarkhall3.993.99
43.62Libby White U11W-1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth3.805.26
53.29Josh Scott U11M-1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers3.564.66
63.29Ava LenziPBU11W-1 Motherwell3.294.44
73.28Courtney Fraser U11W-2Thomas GrahamAirdrie Harriers3.374.81
82.95William Bailey U13M1Lesley RossMotherwell3.003.88
92.68Alex Gairn U11W-1 Airdrie Harriers3.063.21
LJ SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70Cory O'Hara U23M Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U6.326.61
24.08Maria MalleyPBU15W  Whitemoss4.084.08
33.97Amanda TaylorPBU15W Dermot WilliamsonGarscube3.973.97
42.95Holly McGrawPBU15W  Motherwell2.952.95
 
TJ SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.42Cory O'HaraPBU23M Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U12.4212.42
29.38Iona Orr U15W  Motherwell9.4910.06
37.83James SmithPBV70M Bob McCrumMotherwell8.068.13
 
JT400 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.49Jude McMahonPBU13M2 Garscube20.4920.49
211.42William BaileyPBU13M1Lesley RossMotherwell11.4211.42