Northern Schools Inter County Match
Middlesbrough
18 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6Thomas Joyce U20M1 Tynedale1:56.01:53.94
22:04.5Fraser Gorvett U20M1Henry GrayTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:01.922:01.92
32:07.3James YoungPBU20M2 Northumberland Schs2:07.32:07.3
42:11.6David King U20M1 Seaton2:02.61:58.22
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.9Kieran Hedley U17M2Mike BatemanMorpeth1:57.31:55.78
22:04.1Oliver Dustin U17M1Graeme MasonBorder1:55.881:46.84
32:05.1Joseph Ramshaw U17M1 Gosforth2:01.21:59.60
42:05.5James Martin U17M1Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn2:00.11:58.2
52:09.2Cameron Spence U17M1David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:06.32:02.84
62:10.1James Mattinson U17M1Graeme MasonKeswick2:08.02:01.44
72:12.1Ryan Stallard U17M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs2:06.32:06.3
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.0Daniel Joyce U15M1Peter VenusTynedale2:01.31:50.42
22:07.6Fraser JonesPBU15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Cumbria Schs2:07.62:07.6
32:08.2Adam Ord U15M1George ReidDurham2:07.21:57.62
42:09.5Sam Tyers U15M2David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs2:06.651:53.63
52:12.2Ben Dykins U15M2 Tynedale2:10.922:09.9
62:13.6Dominic Shipman U15M2 New Marske2:10.72:00.34
72:14.0Thomas Sursham U15M2Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly2:11.272:03.86
82:20.7Louie Johnson U15M1 Eden Runners2:09.902:07.2
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.2Oscar Birney U15M2 Gateshead2:08.02:08.0
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.1Abby Sheldon U20W1 Morpeth2:30.42:28.2
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Lucy-Erin Hunter U17W2David LowesDarlington H2:16.02:14.41
22:21.7Alice KnightPBU17W1 Billingham2:21.72:21.7
32:22.7Lizzie Cramb U17W2 Durham2:18.82:17.3
42:25.4Libby Hedger U17W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:19.82:18.4
52:32.0Emma Wright U17W2 Carlisle Aspatria2:27.62:22.9
62:33.1Katie GleedPBU17W1 Seaton2:33.12:33.1
72:34.1Holly Matherson U17W  Northumberland  
82:34.9Arabella Chicken U17W1 Tynedale2:31.882:31.88
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Catherine Roberts U15W2 Darlington H2:21.72:15.8
22:24.7Erin NelsonPBU15W2 North Shields Poly2:22.12:18.83
32:29.3Ellie Coxon U15W2 Morpeth2:27.322:27.32
42:29.5Jemma Atkinson U15W1 Seaton2:27.32:22.7
52:29.8Anna Pigford U15W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:24.92:22.35
62:38.4Clara Davies U15W1 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:32.72:32.7
72:39.4Anna Harrison U15W2 Richmond & Zetland2:37.42:35.8
82:41.8Ellie Waddup U15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:37.22:37.2
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Melissa SproulPBU15W2 Kendal2:25.12:25.1