ESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships
Middlesbrough
18 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.94Liam Reveley U20M1Liane BrownBlaydon1.972.08
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Steven WheaterPBU17M1Carol WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1.951.98
21.70Ellis LeonardPBU17M1 Tynedale1.751.90
31.65Alex Foreman U17M1 Gateshead1.701.70
41.65Joshua Campbell U17M2 Barrow & Furness1.781.79
51.65Max Pearce U17M1 Cumbria Schs1.701.90
61.55Joseph Downing U17M1 Darlington H1.601.67
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Samuel Gorman U15M2Liane BrownBlaydon1.751.90
21.63Oliver BurnsPBU15M2 Cumbria Schs1.631.63
31.60Matthew Phillips U17M3 Houghton Harriers1.611.74
41.55Tom Lightfoot U15M2David JacksonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria1.611.65
51.50Joe BriddonSBU15M2 Northumberland Schs1.501.56
61.50David PhillipsPBU15M2 Northumberland Schs1.501.50
HJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.46Chloe SmithSBU20W1Janice KaufmanGateshead1.501.60
21.46Emma Johnson U20W2Alicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn1.561.60
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.62Amelia Bateman U17W1Denis DoyleGateshead1.711.78
21.51Rachel ForsterSBU17W2 Gateshead/Elswick1.531.55
31.51Ella Murray U17W1 Blaydon1.561.62
41.41Ellena Hayhurst U17W2 Carlisle Aspatria1.551.55
51.36Anya Herdman U17W1 Tynedale1.421.44
61.36Evie Miller U17W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1.451.45
71.31Leanne Lowdon U17W1 Cumbria Schs1.451.45
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.57Beau Studholme U15W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria1.701.71
21.54Erin HayPBU15W2 Blaydon1.541.54
31.45Millie Ireland-Carson U15W2 Northumberland Schs1.501.50
41.45Isabelle Potier Godinho U15W2Chris BoundyGateshead1.571.64
51.40Megan Tipper U15W1 New Marske1.451.52
61.40Heather MacdonaldPBU15W1Daniel Njai-RowneyTynedale1.461.60
71.20Ruby Palin U15W  Cleveland