Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
4 Sep 16
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 4x100 HJ LJ SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64 0.5Harry New U17M2Carl PinderRadley11.3111.31
212.09 0.5Felix Noble U17M1Chris BazeleyBanbury11.811.7
312.69 0.5Dominic Demonte U17M2 Team Kennet12.312.3
412.79 0.5Liam Day U17M2 Abingdon12.412.4
512.90 0.5James Falconer U17M1 Witney12.812.6
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07 0.7Mathew Hall U17M2Chris BazeleyBanbury11.811.08
212.49 0.7Matthew Ford U17M2 Radley/Berkshire Schs11.811.8
312.96 0.7Llewelyn Davies-Peckham U17M2 Abingdon12.8412.3
100 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91 0.7Effiom Edet U17M2 Banbury11.811.2
212.21 0.7Joshua Brant U17M1 Radley12.0211.82
313.17 0.7Sam Thomas U17M1 Abingdon12.9712.97
100 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66 0.1Daniel Gifford U15M1 Radley12.212.2
212.87 0.1Daniel Hockaday U15M2 Team Kennet12.2312.00
312.92 0.1Samuel WhitePBU15M1 Bicester12.9212.2
413.00 0.1Alfie Beckett U15M2 Abingdon12.7012.70
513.19 0.1Alexander Turnbull-Irving U15M1 Oxford City12.411.7
613.41 0.1Will Andrews U15M2 Banbury12.312.2
714.23 0.1Thomas Miller U15M1 Witney13.0012.5
100 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52w2.4Zach Montgomery U15M2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet12.312.1
212.57w2.4Charlie McLaughlin U17M3 Oxford City12.5312.44
313.12w2.4Harrison PhippsPBU15M1 Abingdon13.1213.1
414.15w2.4Joseph Rayner U15M1Michael BurrellBicester13.712.5
514.66w2.4Benjamin ShawcrossPBU15M1 Banbury14.6614.66
614.75w2.4Harry FindlaySBU15M2 Witney14.7514.4
100 U15M ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07w2.4Jack Spencer U15M1Pat ReadGreat Milton12.011.36
100 U15M ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.60 1.3Salam RasakiSBU15M2 Banbury12.6011.88
214.12 1.3Theo Collett U15M2 Abingdon13.8213.82
314.27 1.3Tom Hills U15M1 Team Kennet14.012.7
414.70 1.3Ben Landels U15M  Oxford  
517.92 1.3Connor Stark U15M1 Bicester16.916.9
100 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.18 0.1Christopher Charles U13M2 Banbury13.412.1
214.42 0.1Felix Green U13M2 Witney14.2311.9
314.84 0.1James Behling U13M2 Radley14.411.6
414.92 0.1Edward Jolliffe U13M2 Bicester14.5414.0
515.30 0.1Matthew Jones U13M1 Team Kennet14.713.2
615.41 0.1Jamie Garner U13M1 Abingdon15.1015.00
715.97 0.1Mckaddash Jeshua U13M1 Oxford City15.515.5
100 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.90 1.5Oliver Clamp U13M2 Banbury14.013.3
215.25 1.5Daniel BultPBU13M2 Witney15.2515.25
315.32 1.5Hamish TurnbullPBU13M1 Bicester15.3215.32
415.36 1.5Theau Seabrook U13M2 Radley14.814.6
515.69 1.5Kian HockadaySBU13M1 Team Kennet15.6915.04
615.82 1.5Ethan Shead U13M1 Abingdon15.7215.72
716.50 1.5Simon Coate U13M1 Oxford City15.9315.93
100 U13M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.37 0.6Dillan Grice U13M2 Radley13.9412.81
216.10 0.6Dylan KingPBU13M1 Abingdon16.1016.10
317.04 0.6Jake WhitePBU13M1 Bicester17.0417.04
420.05 0.6Jamie GirlingPBU13M1 Bicester20.0520.05
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.32 1.5Leah Brown U17W1Alex AhmetRadley13.0813.08
213.76 1.5Ruby Parker U17W1 Oxford City13.4213.22
313.98 1.5Lily Hamp U17W1 Banbury13.613.6
415.37 1.5Lily Regaard U17W1 Abingdon14.7114.60
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.06 1.5Stephanie Mott U17W2Lorraine WaknellRadley13.6713.3
214.46 1.5Charlotte Jonkers U17W1 Maidenhead13.9313.9
100 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.58w2.7Fiona BristowPBU15W2 Abingdon13.5813.0
213.69w2.7Chloe Taylor U15W1Gareth DaviesOxford City13.6413.44
313.78w2.7Anna Montagne U15W1Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet13.413.2
413.92w2.7Olivia Butler U15W1 Radley13.713.3
514.20w2.7Olivia WestbrookSBU15W2 Witney14.2013.8
614.43w2.7Lauren Garside U15W2Michael BurrellBicester14.214.2
714.92w2.7Maia Cook U15W1 Banbury14.614.6
100 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.09 0.6Francesca Powell U15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City13.712.9
214.54 0.6Freya Gordon-James U15W2 Radley14.314.2
314.81 0.6Mia Jobson U15W2 Abingdon14.4414.44
414.97 0.6Rushani Arumugham U15W1 Bicester14.013.8
100 U15W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.56 1.9Laura GouldenPBU15W1 Oxford City14.5613.9
214.74 1.9Erin BuckinghamSBU15W2 Abingdon14.7414.5
314.82 1.9Kasia Sadowniczyka U15W2 Radley14.6914.3
414.89 1.9Tia Brown U15W1Michael BurrellBicester14.312.9
515.25 1.9Kate SalePBU15W1 Bicester15.2515.25
615.34 1.9Della Brant U15W2 Abingdon14.9814.98
716.15 1.9Lucy Kitching U15W1 Radley15.5113.9
100 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.91 1.9Charlotte MorrisPBU13W1Carl PinderAbingdon13.9112.80
214.15 1.9Isobel Kerslake U13W2 Team Kennet14.013.5
314.46 1.9Marina Semple U13W2 Radley13.9913.3
414.72 1.9Raegan SellersPBU13W1 Banbury14.7212.8
515.03 1.9Olivia Barton U13W1Ashley BartonOxford City14.2112.74
615.64 1.9Erin Fabri U13W2 Bicester15.013.9
716.85 1.9Carla BaishPBU13W1 Witney16.8516.85
100 U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.41 1.0Chloe Collins U13W2 Team Kennet14.214.0
214.81 1.0Eugenia Mutero U13W2 Oxford City14.7412.7
315.47 1.0Inka MoyaertSBU13W1 Banbury15.4713.7
415.63 1.0Emilia Sims U13W2 Bicester15.214.9
515.91 1.0Annie Buckingham U13W1 Abingdon15.3813.87
616.25 1.0Lily SherwoodSBU13W1 Witney16.2514.42
717.94 1.0Zoe Spencer U13W1 Radley17.0817.08
100 U13W ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.77 1.9Esther Davies U13W2Pat ReadGreat Milton15.6014.35
100 U13W ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.67 1.0Jessica Miller U13W1 Witney17.3617.36
100 U13W ns3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.86 -0.5Eleanor Kerslake U13W2 Team Kennet14.613.5
215.28 -0.5Eleanor Woodnorth U13W2 Oxford City14.814.4
315.58 -0.5Annabel Gibson U13W1 Team Kennet15.014.2
415.95 -0.5Rosie EnglandPBU13W2 Banbury15.9515.4
516.17 -0.5Paige Wallis U13W1 Banbury16.116.1
616.87 -0.5Isabella Hopkins U13W1 Bicester15.8615.86
716.99 -0.5Imogen Ansell U13W1 Bicester16.815.9
817.52 -0.5Thea CrosbySBU13W1 Witney17.5215.77
 
200 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.43 -0.2Joe OslerPBU20M1 Team Kennet25.224.7
225.64 -0.2Rory Sear U17M-2Carl PinderRadley25.0924.4
327.54 -0.2Sam Thomas U17M-2 Abingdon26.7326.73
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.37w2.3Harry New U17M2Carl PinderRadley22.922.9
224.24w2.3Mathew Hall U17M2Chris BazeleyBanbury24.0223.0
324.30w2.3Patrick Wilson U17M1 Oxford City24.023.9
426.19w2.3James Falconer U17M1 Witney25.925.9
526.44w2.3Liam DayPBU17M2 Abingdon26.4426.44
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.65w2.3Elliott Couse U17M1 Radley23.323.3
224.82w2.3Felix Noble U17M1Chris BazeleyBanbury24.023.5
326.56w2.3Llewelyn Davies-Peckham U17M2 Abingdon26.1825.7
200 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.78 0.9Dan Kelly U15M2 Abingdon24.424.4
225.59 0.9Daniel Gifford U15M1 Radley24.9524.95
325.61 0.9Daniel Hockaday U15M2 Team Kennet24.624.1
427.15 0.9Charlie McLaughlin U17M3 Oxford City25.4825.48
527.37 0.9Joe Liddicot U15M2 Bicester26.526.5
627.82 0.9Will Andrews U15M2 Banbury25.825.5
729.05 0.9Thomas Miller U15M1 Witney27.225.9
200 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.96 2.0Ben Morris U15M2 Abingdon25.6824.90
226.46 2.0Alexander Turnbull-Irving U15M1 Oxford City25.824.3
326.94 2.0Zach Montgomery U15M2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet24.824.8
427.93 2.0Alex England U15M1 Banbury27.926.5
529.51 2.0Joseph Rayner U15M1Michael BurrellBicester28.526.2
631.17 2.0Harry FindlaySBU15M2 Witney31.1730.0
732.84 2.0Cameron KingPBU15M1 Radley32.8429.7
200 U15M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.63 1.5Samuel WhitePBU15M1 Bicester26.6325.4
227.47 1.5Harrison Phipps U15M1 Abingdon27.1726.2
328.82 1.5Jack Cannons U15M1 Team Kennet28.6325.8
429.75 1.5Theo Collett U15M2 Abingdon28.7428.74
531.16 1.5Ben Landels U15M  Oxford  
631.27 1.5Tom Hills U15M1 Team Kennet29.225.3
732.42 1.5Benjamin Shawcross U15M1 Banbury30.230.2
836.54 1.5Richard Bungay U15M1 Radley34.433.8
200 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.24w2.9Oliver Gregory U13M2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet28.324.9
229.43w2.9Alex Westbrook U13M2 Witney29.1925.70
329.68w2.9Rowan Miell-Ingram U13M2Michael CottamRadley28.828.8
430.90w2.9Edward Jolliffe U13M2 Bicester30.6928.9
531.18w2.9Simon Fahl U13M1 Abingdon30.3030.30
631.38w2.9Oliver Clamp U13M2 Banbury29.027.43
735.61w2.9Simon Coate U13M1 Oxford City34.734.7
200 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.74w2.9Archie Jones U13M1 Banbury29.4124.21
231.98w2.9Hamish TurnbullPBU13M1 Bicester31.9831.98
331.99w2.9Matthew Jones U13M1 Team Kennet30.328.7
432.19w2.9Samuel Swadling U13M1 Radley30.929.61
532.93w2.9Mckaddash JeshuaPBU13M1 Oxford City32.9332.93
633.16w2.9Dylan GoodPBU13M1 Witney33.1632.0
733.30w2.9Dylan KingPBU13M1 Abingdon33.3033.30
200 U13M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.32w2.5Samuel RaysonPBU13M1Michael BurrellBicester31.3227.6
231.84w2.5Daniel BultPBU13M2 Witney31.8431.84
332.21w2.5Dylan BromleySBU13M2 Radley32.2130.5
432.88w2.5Jamie GarnerSBU13M1 Abingdon32.8830.62
533.87w2.5Ciaran FlynnSBU13M1 Bicester33.8732.3
635.79w2.5Sebastien MullerPBU13M2 Radley35.7935.79
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.21 1.8Zoe Pollock U17W1Marcia MarriottBanbury25.1124.75
228.01 1.8Leah Brown U17W1Alex AhmetRadley26.926.9
328.94 1.8Ruby Parker U17W1 Oxford City27.1027.10
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.85 1.8Rebecca Scott U17W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury27.327.0
229.00 1.8Stephanie Mott U17W2Lorraine WaknellRadley27.7427.74
200 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.91w2.1Anna MontagnePBU15W1Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet28.9126.4
228.93w2.1Francesca Powell U15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City28.2427.7
329.22w2.1Sydney SellersPBU15W2 Banbury29.2228.5
429.40w2.1Olivia Butler U15W1 Radley28.9528.95
530.64w2.1Olivia Westbrook U15W2 Witney28.7328.5
630.69w2.1Erin Buckingham U15W2 Abingdon29.8929.89
732.56w2.1Tia Brown U15W1Michael BurrellBicester29.627.9
200 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.89 1.9Chloe Taylor U15W1Gareth DaviesOxford City28.4127.25
230.59 1.9Kasia Sadowniczyka U15W2 Radley30.429.8
331.45 1.9Maia Cook U15W1 Banbury30.730.7
431.99 1.9Charlotte Hewett U15W1 Bicester31.031.0
532.56 1.9Ellie Armstrong U15W1 Team Kennet30.229.6
200 U15W ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.65 1.4Phoebe ColemanPBU13W-1Pat ReadGreat Milton31.6531.65
200 U15W ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.40 1.5Chloe Collins U13W-1 Team Kennet29.329.1
231.20 1.5Lucy PaulSBU13W-1 Banbury31.2028.8
331.30 1.5Imigin Bowen U13W-2 Oxford City30.629.6
432.20 1.5Annie Sutcliffe U13W-1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs30.727.66
532.50 1.5Annabel Gibson U13W-2 Team Kennet32.129.7
635.40 1.5Rosie England U13W-1 Banbury34.332.9
736.40 1.5Grace FindlayPBU13W-2 Witney36.4035.1
837.60 1.5Thea CrosbySBU13W-2 Witney37.6033.1
200 U15W ns3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.80 1.4Laura Goulden U15W1 Oxford City30.2330.23
230.89 1.4Freya Gordon-James U15W2 Radley30.6529.4
332.56 1.4Gabriella Scotting U15W1Paul KelseyOxford City30.530.25
432.59 1.4Leah Halsey U15W1 Radley31.2231.22
534.21 1.4Ebony-Rose LennonPBU15W1 Bicester34.2134.21
200 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.90w4.8Charlotte Morris U13W1Carl PinderAbingdon28.4926.4
229.35w4.8Isobel KerslakePBU13W2 Team Kennet29.3529.35
330.50w4.8Emily Haines-Gray U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City29.9827.98
431.11w4.8Sophie Howie U13W2 Banbury30.930.3
531.63w4.8Kaela NelsonPBU13W1 Radley31.6329.2
631.88w4.8Maisie Henman U13W2 Witney30.1929.0
735.10w4.8Isabella Hopkins U13W1 Bicester34.734.7
200 U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.48 1.4Georgie Bristow U13W2 Oxford City30.0026.87
231.44 1.4Eleanor Kerslake U13W2 Team Kennet31.429.4
334.17 1.4Shannon Gilkes U13W2 Banbury33.829.20
435.50 1.4Imogen Ansell U13W1 Bicester34.232.0
537.08 1.4Jessica Miller U13W1 Witney35.7735.77
 
300 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.11  Daniel Hockaday U15M2 Team Kennet39.1639.16
240.79  Jamil Welham U15M2Michael BurrellBicester39.939.9
341.28  Jack Judson U15M2 Oxford City40.9240.92
444.29  Oskar MoyaertPBU15M2Chris BazeleyBanbury44.2944.29
546.44  Thomas Miller U15M1 Witney42.9640.9
646.50  Kie Francis U15M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon46.445.4
755.27  Richard Bungay U15M1 Radley54.454.4
300 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.68  Joe Liddicot U15M2 Bicester43.943.9
246.43  Jack Cannons U15M1 Team Kennet46.044.5
346.66  Willem Walker-Smith U15M1 Oxford City46.241.9
450.08  Benjamin ShawcrossPBU15M1 Banbury50.0850.08
300 U15M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.06  Tom HillsPBU15M1 Team Kennet50.0650.06
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.22  Lily Hamp U17W1 Banbury44.3344.3
246.57  Stephanie Mott U17W2Lorraine WaknellRadley44.644.0
300 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.98  Holly Griffiths-Brown U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley44.1543.5
246.39  Anna Montagne U15W1Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet45.342.5
346.66  Molly Acton U15W2 Bicester45.345.3
448.42  Sydney Sellers U15W2 Banbury47.946.8
548.82  Jessica Walter U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City46.7346.73
649.14  Olivia Westbrook U15W2 Witney46.8546.85
300 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.40  Martha AdamsPBU15W2 Radley46.4045.3
251.00  Alex Scrivener U15W1Graham BuftonOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs49.147.1
352.27  Ruby HitchcoxPBU15W2 Witney52.2752.27
452.37  Ellie Armstrong U15W1 Team Kennet49.649.6
552.97  Amy Gould U15W2 Bicester50.550.5
300 U15W ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.25  Hermione Jewell U15W1 Radley48.2148.0
256.33  Kate SalePBU15W1 Bicester56.3356.33
300 U15W ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.99  Lucy Blowfield U15W2 Oxford City48.5548.55
 
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.22  Patrick WilsonPBU17M1 Oxford City53.2253.22
253.26  Blake Strickland-BennettPBU17M2Peter O'KeefeRadley53.2651.87
369.67  Bradley Thomas U17M1 Team Kennet68.268.2
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.17  Rory Sear U17M1Carl PinderRadley55.354.66
 
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.74  James GouldenPBU17M1 Oxford City2:20.742:20.74
800 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.61  Ryan Cannons U15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:21.62:21.6
22:25.83  Tom Couzens U15M2Michael BurrellBicester2:20.92:20.9
32:26.18  Kie FrancisPBU15M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:26.182:02.7
42:31.09  Owen Cove U15M1 Oxford City2:30.632:30.63
52:35.87  Cameron KingPBU15M1 Radley2:35.872:27.8
800 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.20  Jack Judson U15M2 Oxford City2:28.92:22.8
22:38.77  Cameron Langley U15M1 Team Kennet2:38.22:18.3
32:51.58  Joe Liddicot U15M2 Bicester2:43.42:43.4
800 U15M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.33  Freddie Cunningham U15M1 Great Milton2:20.992:10.97
22:29.20  Ben Davis U15M  Oxford  
32:37.56  Oliver Bazin U15M1 Team Kennet2:37.22:31.0
800 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.33  Simon Fahl U13M1 Abingdon2:32.992:23.96
22:42.61  Roan Stillion U13M2 Radley2:39.92:23.2
32:47.23  Thomas Whitley U13M2 Bicester2:42.62:42.6
42:50.02  Joseph Martin U13M2 Witney2:39.12:39.1
52:50.81  Dominic Miller U13M2 Oxford City2:46.52:45.8
62:54.57  Thomas Joyce U13M2 Team Kennet2:37.52:37.3
73:02.17  Archie Jones U13M1 Banbury2:44.42:44.4
800 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.48  Joshua CumberlandSBU13M1 Radley2:47.482:31.0
22:48.07  Ethan SheadPBU13M1 Abingdon2:48.072:48.07
32:51.43  Kian Hockaday U13M1 Team Kennet2:46.32:40.7
42:54.37  Felix GreenPBU13M2 Witney2:54.372:54.37
52:57.97  Timmi Knaapen U13M1 Oxford City2:55.02:43.5
63:13.32  Aidan Fitton U13M1 Bicester2:55.82:55.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.20  Harry Davis U13M1 Team Kennet2:52.22:52.2
Page: 1 2 3