Anne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open External Results
Shildon
17 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.8Adrian Bailes U23M Thomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni1:53.271:52.94
21:58.2Sparrow MorleySBSENM  Sunderland/Newcastle Uni1:57.41:57.4
32:01.4Charlie RacePBU20M Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:59.51:59.5
42:02.4Cameron CuttsPBU23M Chris KirkDurham/Newcastle Uni1:56.301:53.82
52:06.3Sam Garratt U20M Stephen ShawNew Marske2:01.22:01.1
62:14.2Ryan Clark U20M  Houghton Harriers2:10.92:10.9
72:18.5Jason Harding V45M  Elvet2:12.12:12.1
82:22.3Robert TeasdalePBSENM  Crook2:22.32:22.3
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.0Jamie Reed U17M1Michael BunnHoughton Harriers2:00.62:00.6
22:13.4Cameron Spence U17M1David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:06.32:02.84
32:14.6Luke PickeringPBU17M2 Durham2:14.61:59.67
42:18.6Cameron GreyPBU17M1Peter VenusTynedale2:11.282:02.5
52:20.3Adam MiddletonPBU17M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:14.22:09.74
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.3Josh Fiddaman U15M2Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick2:07.131:56.3
22:12.9Sam Tyers U15M2David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs2:06.651:53.63
32:14.1Adam OrdPBU15M1George ReidDurham2:07.21:57.62
42:15.0Matthew CleughPBU15M1Lynn CooperBirtley2:10.72:08.0
52:16.1Cameron Thomas U15M2Bryan MackayHunwick2:13.92:04.07
62:28.4Harry CrawshawPBU15M1 Billingham2:28.42:28.4
72:31.0Aidan KempinPBU15M2 Hunwick2:31.02:31.0
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Ethan McGlen U13M2Janice LawtonGateshead2:16.31:59.48
22:26.3Christopher PerkinsPBU13M1 Birtley2:22.862:00.92
32:28.2Peter Cook U13M2 Durham2:22.692:08.29
42:31.1William SimpsonPBU13M2 Billingham2:22.52:21.43
52:34.1Thomas WraithPBU13M2 Durham2:34.12:34.1
62:35.6Rohan Teasdale U13M1 Billingham2:26.182:08.5
72:36.2Joshua WraithPBU13M2 Durham2:36.22:36.2
82:38.0Benjamin JohnsonPBU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:28.432:11.28
92:46.2Max Butler U13M1 Billingham2:41.32:10.8
102:55.3Ben ElliottPBU13M1 Durham2:55.32:55.3
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.1Sophie Burnett U20W Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:10.32:09.8
22:20.2Chloe Price U23W Thomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni2:15.52:12.4
32:25.9Rebecca Metin U23W  Newcastle Uni/Royal Air Force2:16.372:16.37
42:36.7Emma MassonSBSENW  Gateshead2:36.72:19.7
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.9Lucy-Erin Hunter U17W2 Darlington H2:16.02:14.41
22:26.0Stella Jones U17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn2:20.72:20.7
32:33.3Bridget Bradshaw U17W1 Durham2:31.12:31.1
42:35.5Alice KnightPBU17W1 Billingham2:21.72:21.7
52:37.6Hannah ShortPBU17W1 Birtley2:33.02:30.06
62:38.1Maria SmithPBU17W1 Chester-le-Street2:38.12:38.1
72:44.1Samantha GlaisterSBU17W2 Sedgefield2:44.12:29.90
82:45.7Grace CurtisPBU17W1Gary CurtisBirtley2:39.12:39.1
92:47.1Lea Brown U17W1 Birtley2:45.72:30.8
102:53.6Laura Edwards U17W1 Billingham2:51.02:51.0
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.3Lydia JamesPBU15W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:23.552:19.24
22:35.5Eve Southern U15W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:30.992:28.61
32:38.4Ellie Waddup U15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:37.22:37.2
42:38.4Chloe Wellings U15W2Janice LawtonGateshead2:29.62:23.4
52:45.9Sophie Bell U15W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:35.02:34.6
62:50.4Abigail Nicholson U15W1Colin HaggieGosforth2:43.62:40.1
73:05.8Eve Dixon U15W2 Gateshead2:50.62:50.6
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.4Emma Johnson U13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:17.912:16.76
22:35.9Nicole PhillipsPBU13W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:29.462:21.35
32:37.1Jessica Hall U13W2Scott HydonSedgefield2:36.02:28.08
42:37.4Ines CurranPBU13W2Janice LawtonGateshead2:27.62:12.59
52:38.9Emily ChongPBU13W2David LowesChester-le-Street2:33.812:18.43
62:43.2Lucy ScothernPBU13W1John TinklerChester-le-Street2:36.172:13.9
72:45.6Scarlett Newby U13W2Gary CurtisBirtley2:37.42:25.8
82:52.4Katie Francis U13W1Gary CurtisBirtley2:46.22:28.8
92:53.7Amy DrummondPBU13W2 Birtley2:52.72:41.6
102:54.6Sophie GlaisterPBU13W2Scott HydonSedgefield2:48.02:42.5
112:56.6Caitlin CarrSBU13W2Bryan MackayCrook2:56.62:28.4
122:58.8Abbie Mooney U13W2 Billingham2:47.42:45.6
132:59.9Poppy Forster U13W2 Billingham2:55.22:55.2
143:03.2Jessica Dawson U13W1 Billingham2:59.82:42.2