Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Ipswich
21 May 16
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Owen Giddings U20MPatrick GiddingsIpswich11.010.8
211.3Tom StarlingPBU17M Basildon11.311.3
311.6Elior HarrisSBSENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.611.50
411.7Daniel YellopSBV35M Ryston/Eastern Masters11.611.0
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Jay GibsonSBU20M Ipswich10.910.9
211.5Kristian BrownPBU20M Basildon11.511.5
311.7Craig Denison SENM Stevenage & North Herts11.6411.37
414.6Gareth Hunt SENMGareth HuntRyston12.812.0
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9Lee DollardSBSENMMichael AfilakaSouthend10.6510.65
211.2Michael ShieldsPBU20MSteven SuretyBasildon11.211.2
311.5Oliver BestSBU23MFrank AdamsSouthend11.511.19
411.5Rhys MacdonaldPBSENM Ipswich11.211.2
511.6Jordan Stevenson U17M Ipswich11.511.5
611.8Jan Barnard V35MVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters11.7311.73
712.2Erskine PetersSBV50MVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters/Trinidad & Tobago12.212.01
813.1Neil Gillingham SENMEric PhillipsIpswich12.811.6
913.9Leon Barnett SENM SNH  
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4Hannah JamesPBU23WEddison WilliamsIpswich12.412.40
212.8Shannon McNeil U20WVespa EllisBasildon12.7912.5
312.9Bethany HarleyPBU20WPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts12.912.7
414.6Lorena LatisaitePBSENW Ryston14.614.6
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Eldece EmerySBU17WPatrick GiddingsIpswich12.512.35
213.5Heidi NicholasSBV35WVespa EllisBasildon13.4612.3
313.7Abigail PickardPBU17WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts13.713.7
415.4Gabrielle ClarePBU17W Ryston15.215.2
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Chantelle KilpatrickSBU20WGraham HolmesIpswich12.4712.47
213.8Dali StokesPBU17W Ipswich13.813.6
313.9Connie FairchildSBU17W Ipswich13.913.3
414.2Sade BaileyPBSENW Basildon/Leicester Uni14.214.2
516.6Yvonne Holmes V50WGraham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters14.913.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.6Jay GibsonPBU20M Ipswich22.222.2
223.1Tom StarlingPBU17M Basildon23.123.1
324.0Craig Denison SENM Stevenage & North Herts23.8323.83
424.4Daniel Yellop V35M Ryston/Eastern Masters23.9522.6
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.8Jack Avery U23MSteven SuretyBasildon23.5723.57
224.0Rhys MacdonaldSBSENM Ipswich24.023.7
326.7Thomas Barnes-HookerSBU23M Ryston26.725.7
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.5Jordan StevensonPBU17M Ipswich23.423.4
223.6Oliver BestSBU23MFrank AdamsSouthend23.622.62
325.7Erskine Peters V50MVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters/Trinidad & Tobago24.5624.56
426.2Neil GillinghamSBSENMEric PhillipsIpswich26.223.2
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.9Georgina MalsterSBSENWHarry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow24.924.53
226.4Emily Saunders U20WPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts26.3926.0
326.8Hannah Brown U20WChristopher ElyRyston26.125.30
427.1Shannon McNeil U20WVespa EllisBasildon27.0026.62
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.0Eldece Emery U17WPatrick GiddingsIpswich25.624.92
226.7Bethany HarleyPBU20WPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts26.726.3
328.9Heidi NicholasSBV35WVespa EllisBasildon28.925.78
432.0Kelly De-gol V35W Ryston31.431.4
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.0Pip TaylorPBU17W Ipswich28.028.0
228.4Freya EmerickPBU20W Ipswich28.428.4
332.0Yvonne Holmes V50WGraham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters31.930.4
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.2Joshua Hulse U17MEric PhillipsIpswich50.049.10
251.8Kristian BrownPBU20M Basildon50.8850.88
354.3Daniel Yellop V35M Ryston/Eastern Masters54.151.9
457.2James BeddallPBU20M Stevenage & North Herts56.353.7
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.7George ElliottSBU20M Basildon53.751.7
256.1Michael Fuller SENM Ipswich55.054.9
360.7Steve Mayfield V50MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/60.559.11
462.7Ian HogarthSBV35M Ryston/Eastern Masters62.758.3
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.8Jaaziel KajobaPBU17M Ipswich56.156.1
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.7Emily SaundersPBU20WPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts57.2657.26
259.7Tilly ThomasSBU20WGraham HolmesIpswich59.758.50
361.5Hannah Brown U20WChristopher ElyRyston58.956.26
463.0Meg Rapley U20W Basildon62.862.0
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.0Chloe Godbold U20WGraham HolmesIpswich62.862.04
264.4Jessica BarberSBSENWPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts64.461.84
369.6Janine PhillipsPBSENW Basildon69.669.6
470.1Kelly De-golPBV35W Ryston70.170.1
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.3Keeley WhitlockSBU23W Ipswich66.360.44
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.9Joshua Hulse U17MEric PhillipsIpswich1:53.681:52.7
22:00.3Harrison SmithPBU20M Basildon1:58.541:56.61
32:02.1Daniel Streeter U17M Stevenage & North Herts1:57.41:57.4
42:09.4Gareth Hunt SENMGareth HuntRyston2:07.12:07.1
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9Antonio CapassoPBU20M Ipswich2:01.02:01.0
22:12.1James BeddallSBU20M Stevenage & North Herts2:04.802:03.52
32:14.2Robert SimmondsSBSENMRobert SimmondsRyston2:14.22:03.0
42:20.5Xander Styles U17M Basildon2:18.52:18.5
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.1Jack GradyPBU17M Ipswich2:08.882:01.3
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Meg Rapley U20W Basildon2:24.342:21.37
22:34.0Lily Woodruff U17W Ipswich2:27.32:25.71
32:36.5Sarah FeelySBU20W Stevenage & North Herts2:31.22:31.2
42:38.8Melanie ReedSBSENW Ryston2:32.62:30.2
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.2Molly Astill U17WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts2:28.02:26.4
22:43.3Kelly De-gol V35W Ryston2:37.432:37.43
32:43.7Tia LewisPBU17W Ipswich2:40.42:40.4
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.0Kirsty ThorndykeSBSENW Ipswich2:45.02:34.4
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.6Max Jones U20M Basildon4:02.593:53.28
24:28.4Alex TrippPBU17M Ipswich4:28.44:28.4
34:37.7Danny RockSBSENM Felixstowe/Ryston/Ryston/Royal Air Force4:37.74:33.8
44:51.3Adam Mason U17MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:24.774:24.77
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.8Joshua ThompsonSBU20M Ipswich4:30.84:26.7
24:41.2Chris BalmerPBSENM Ryston4:41.24:41.2
34:52.5Jack Gladman T38/F38SBU20MAndy ColemanStevenage & North Herts4:45.74:32.35
45:15.5Christopher AllenPBSENM Basildon5:15.55:15.5
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.7Paul SnowdonSBV45M Ipswich5:19.15:15.06
25:24.7Steve Mayfield V50MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/5:15.45:05.44
35:53.3Mark GodboldPBV45M Ipswich5:53.35:41.6
45:59.3Paul KeeblePBV45M Stevenage & North Herts5:59.35:59.3
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.9Anna WhitfieldPBSENW Basildon/Brunel Uni London4:42.094:42.09
25:05.5Annie RooksSBU20W Ryston5:05.55:02.8
35:09.1Alice GoodwinSBU20W Ipswich4:59.84:55.45
46:14.5Lisa Barber U20WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:55.385:46.3
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.4Charlotte Bishop SENWSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:58.614:47.30
25:22.8Abigail Rose U20W Ipswich5:13.84:59.6
35:38.2Heather Beattie SENW Ryston/Royal Air Force5:23.455:09.6
46:22.9Christine FeelySBV50WNadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands 6:22.95:45.9
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:59.3Kirsty Thorndyke SENW Ipswich5:48.55:21.1
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:19.3Grant Webb SENM Basildon/Oaklands Col9:18.768:50.11
29:23.3Thomas AdamsPBU17MEric PhillipsIpswich9:13.789:02.17
39:32.2Danny RockPBSENM Felixstowe/Ryston/Ryston/Royal Air Force9:32.29:32.2
49:41.1Adam MasonPBU17MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts9:41.19:41.1
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:39.9Chris BalmerPBSENM Ryston9:39.99:39.9
210:39.2Dalton CoeSBSENM Ipswich10:39.210:29.8
311:55.4Paul PickardPBV45MPaul PickardStevenage & North Herts11:55.411:55.4
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:06.5Daniel Jones SENM Ipswich10:40.710:40.7
211:50.1Stephen HicksPBV55M Ipswich11:50.111:50.1
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:41.6Abigail Rose U20W Ipswich19:29.0719:29.07
220:19.9Lorena LatisaitePBSENW Ryston20:19.919:47.1
323:19.2Charlotte AstillPBV40W Stevenage & North Herts23:19.223:19.2
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120:35.9Heather BeattiePBSENW Ryston/Royal Air Force20:35.920:35.9
225:29.6Mandy Godbold V45W Ipswich25:27.524:35.0
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.8Moe Sasegbon SENWJulie HollmanStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Woodf14.2414.1
215.6Katy SealySBSENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize15.414.9
317.5Charlotte SkeggsPBU20W Basildon16.516.23
421.4Melanie ReedPBSENW Ryston21.421.4
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.3Rebecca Pickard U20WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts16.1716.17
220.8Janine PhillipsSBSENW Basildon20.820.39
322.0Freya Emerick U20W Ipswich17.017.0
422.5Lorena LatisaiteSBSENW Ryston22.522.2
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.7Michael ShieldsPBU20MSteven SuretyBasildon15.715.7
215.9Max SchoppSBU23MLaura Turner-AlleyneStevenage & North Herts/Harrow15.915.8
316.7Nigel Hayman V40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters16.615.55
421.1Thomas Barnes-HookerSBU23M Ryston19.919.0
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.8Elior HarrisPBSENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts16.6216.2
216.9Clint Nicholls V35MVespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters16.5416.0
321.7Robert Simmonds SENMRobert SimmondsRyston20.4017.1
425.4Michael FullerPBSENM Ipswich25.422.4
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.1Max Schopp U23MLaura Turner-AlleyneStevenage & North Herts/Harrow55.1753.79
257.7Jack AveryPBU23MSteven SuretyBasildon57.756.78
363.7Nigel Hayman V40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters62.6059.2
466.1Andrew SimmondsSBSENM Ryston66.159.3
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.8George ElliottPBU20M Basildon65.865.8
268.5Dalton CoePBSENM Ipswich68.568.20
369.3Thomas Barnes-Hooker U23M Ryston64.462.1
469.9Mathew SpicerPBU17MLee GrintStevenage & North Herts66.666.6
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.6Rebecca Pickard U20WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts64.762.80
273.4Maddie CraigPBU17WAnthony TaylorIpswich73.473.4
378.4Sophie DaviesPBU17W Basildon78.268.3
480.0Lorena Latisaite SENW Ryston79.379.3
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
177.6Sandra Reed V50W Stevenage & North Herts73.069.1
284.5Janine Phillips SENW Basildon78.978.9
393.4Rebecca TuffSBSENW Ryston92.289.9
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:41.8Annie RooksPBU20W Ryston5:40.425:40.42
25:43.7Anna FirthPBU17W Ipswich5:43.75:43.7
36:13.6Meg RapleySBU20W Basildon6:13.65:34.91
46:57.1Jessica BarberSBSENWPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts6:57.16:55.0
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:09.0Abigail RoseSBU20W Ipswich6:09.06:07.6
26:38.5Melanie ReedSBSENW Ryston6:38.56:19.9
37:45.6Abigail PickardPBU17WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts7:45.67:45.6
1500SCW SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:58.7Mandy GodboldSBV45W Ipswich7:58.77:50.2
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:11.9John MillarPBU20M Ipswich9:09.549:09.54
210:23.1James TydemanPBSENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon10:23.110:23.1
311:13.2Andrew SimmondsSBSENM Ryston11:13.210:21.4
412:27.0Paul PickardPBV45MPaul PickardStevenage & North Herts12:27.012:27.0
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:31.6Robert Simmonds SENMRobert SimmondsRyston10:48.810:22.66
211:46.3Matthew Snowdon U17M Ipswich11:45.5510:27.7
313:58.2Christopher AllenPBSENM Basildon13:58.213:58.2
414:02.1Daniel StreeterSBU17M Stevenage & North Herts14:02.112:44.65
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.9 Basildon Senior TeamSBSENM Basildon44.943.5
247.4 Stevenage & North Herts Senior Team SENM Stevenage & North Herts44.4843.9
353.2 Ryston Senior Team SENM Ryston52.145.9
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.1 Ipswich Senior TeamPBSENW Ipswich50.150.1
252.1 Basildon Senior TeamSBSENW Basildon52.150.7
353.2 Stevenage & North Herts Senior TeamSBSENW Stevenage & North Herts52.4650.8
459.7 Ryston Senior Team SENW Ryston55.855.0
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:31.7 Stevenage & North Herts Senior TeamSBSENM Stevenage & North Herts3:30.763:24.6
23:35.9 Basildon Senior TeamSBSENM Basildon3:35.93:28.6
33:42.6 Ipswich Senior Team SENM Ipswich3:34.03:24.9
44:14.6 Ryston Senior Team SENM Ryston3:51.23:43.5
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.4 Stevenage & North Herts Senior TeamSBSENW Stevenage & North Herts4:10.94:09.9
24:29.5 Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich4:24.94:08.1
34:46.9 Basildon Senior Team SENW Basildon4:23.64:03.2
45:10.3 Ryston Senior TeamSBSENW Ryston4:56.84:50.2
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95Elior Harris SENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2.052.05
21.85Christopher Jones U20M Ipswich1.901.92
31.75Clint Nicholls V35MVespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters1.792.00
41.70Gareth HuntSBSENMGareth HuntRyston1.731.80
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Daniel ColePBU20MDavid HughesIpswich1.801.80
21.70Nathan Gardner U20MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Shaftesbury Barnet1.811.81
31.70Xander StylesPBU17M Basildon1.751.75
41.65Robert SimmondsSBSENMRobert SimmondsRyston1.681.90
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Katy Sealy SENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize1.681.71
21.60Mae BullmanSBU20W Basildon1.601.65
31.50Shannon Rapacchi U23WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/East London U/Thames Valle1.551.55
41.00Melanie Reed SENW Ryston1.301.30
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Rebecca Pickard U20WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts1.561.59
21.45Sade BaileySBSENW Basildon/Leicester Uni1.451.66
31.45Holly Aston U20W Ipswich1.551.55
41.00Rebecca TuffSBSENW Ryston1.001.15
HJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Freya EmerickPBU20W Ipswich1.451.45
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.30Nathan Gardner U20MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Shaftesbury Barnet4.604.85
23.15Robert SimmondsSBSENMRobert SimmondsRyston3.303.60
33.15Harrison Smith U20M Basildon3.303.40
42.95William JoannesPBU20M Ipswich2.952.95
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.75Mathew SpicerSBU17MLee GrintStevenage & North Herts3.003.00
22.75Clint NichollsPBV35MVespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters2.752.75
32.35Ben HigginsPBSENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students2.352.35
42.15Ian HogarthSBV35M Ryston/Eastern Masters2.352.50
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.55Ian LingSBV40M Ipswich2.552.70
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00Shannon Rapacchi U23WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/East London U/Thames Valle3.303.30
21.75Kelly De-gol V35W Ryston1.851.85
31.10Sophie Godbold U23W Ipswich1.201.90
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.65Abigail PickardPBU17WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2.752.90
21.10Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston1.201.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.14Elior Harris SENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.846.84
26.04William Joannes U20M Ipswich6.326.32
35.73Clint Nicholls V35MVespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters5.926.42
45.59Gareth Hunt SENMGareth HuntRyston5.786.47
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.55Theo FadayiroPBU17M Basildon5.556.09
25.27Ben HigginsSBSENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students5.275.82
34.95Thomas Barnes-HookerPBU23M Ryston4.954.95
44.12Leon Barnett SENM SNH  
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.55Katy SealyPBSENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize5.555.55
25.09Mae BullmanSBU20W Basildon5.095.24
34.91Martina Barber T20/F20SBU23W Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col5.065.17
44.17Melanie ReedSBSENW Ryston4.174.40
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.25Chantelle Kilpatrick U20WGraham HolmesIpswich5.625.62
24.72Charlotte Skeggs U20W Basildon5.025.35
33.86Molly Astill U17WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.304.73
43.69Gabrielle Clare U17W Ryston4.144.14
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24.90Victoria OshunremiSBU23W Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles4.905.12
14.34Connie Fairchild U17W Ipswich4.394.46
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.98Theo FadayiroPBU17M Basildon13.4014.60
212.95William JoannesPBU20M Ipswich12.9512.95
312.05Elior Harris SENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts13.4513.45
410.76Robert Simmonds SENMRobert SimmondsRyston11.1612.62
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.18Nigel Hayman V40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters11.2012.17
210.44Mathew SpicerPBU17MLee GrintStevenage & North Herts10.4410.44
310.44Thomas Barnes-Hooker U23M Ryston10.9511.42
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.32Victoria OshunremiPBU23W Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles11.6211.85
210.82Janae Duporte-Clarke U17WJohn WoollerIpswich11.0711.27
39.32Sandra Reed V50W Stevenage & North Herts9.5410.37
48.23Gabrielle ClarePBU17W Ryston8.238.32
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.41Chantelle Kilpatrick U20WGraham HolmesIpswich10.7010.92
29.85Charlotte SkeggsPBU20W Basildon9.859.85
38.34Lisa Barber U20WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts8.458.64
46.21Rebecca TuffSBSENW Ryston6.216.89
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.66Archie Leeming U23MJohn HillierBasildon/Bath Uni/Southampton14.4614.66
211.63Will MarklewPBU20MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Southend11.6312.37
Page: 1 2