Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Ipswich
21 May 16
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
39.54Daniel Yellop V35M Ryston/Eastern Masters10.0710.70
49.42David Hughes V40MDavid HughesIpswich10.1010.61
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.88Luke Beard U23MLouise MathewsBasildon11.7111.71
29.22Ben Higgins SENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students9.439.90
39.18Robert Simmonds SENMRobert SimmondsRyston9.8811.00
48.07Leon Barnett SENM SNH  
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
28.83Ben Jones SENM Ipswich/Army9.409.70
18.77William JoannesPBU20M Ipswich8.778.77
 
SP4K F35
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.16Jonathan Adams F35SBSENMJim EdwardsIpswich12.5012.62
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.20Moe SasegbonSBSENWJulie HollmanStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Woodf13.0013.33
211.01Katy Sealy SENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize11.2211.44
39.54Victoria OshunremiPBU23W Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles9.5410.23
46.76Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston7.217.64
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.81Shannon McNeilPBU20WVespa EllisBasildon8.818.81
28.60Lana Fulcher U20WMalcolm FentonIpswich9.1910.55
37.39Martina Barber T20/F20 U23W Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col8.158.74
46.56Francesca DackSBU23W Ryston6.566.83
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
28.74Louise Hampton V35W Stevenage & North Herts8.8810.24
16.89Pip TaylorPBU17W Ipswich6.896.89
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.50Will MarklewPBU20MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Southend32.5035.45
231.46Robert SimmondsSBSENMRobert SimmondsRyston31.8437.18
330.30Marshall ChildsSBU20MDavid HughesIpswich/Newham & Essex Beagles30.7133.45
429.28Clint Nicholls V35MVespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters29.6129.61
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.09David HughesSBV40MDavid HughesIpswich30.7833.56
228.48Luke Beard U23MLouise MathewsBasildon28.5830.58
326.76Andrew SimmondsSBSENM Ryston31.9831.98
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
222.81Joshua Richards U20MMargaret NichollsIpswich TC/Ipswich23.2423.24
120.95Steve Mayfield V50MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/22.9429.20
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.42Lana Fulcher U20WMalcolm FentonIpswich28.2633.75
222.59Siobhan RapacchiSBU20WLeonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts22.5924.66
317.50Katherine Ellis U23W Basildon23.4224.75
416.64Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston19.8423.01
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.46Alisha Levy U17WDavid HughesStevenage & North Herts22.9425.15
214.90Nadia Mason U17W Ipswich16.9616.96
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.28Ben JonesPBSENM Ipswich/Army53.0053.00
236.13Andrew SimmondsSBSENM Ryston36.1340.33
328.79Steven FeelySBV45M Stevenage & North Herts30.8030.80
426.71Luke Beard U23MLouise MathewsBasildon29.2933.76
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.29Michael Davis SENMMargaret NichollsIpswich39.8639.86
228.12Robert Simmonds SENMRobert SimmondsRyston33.5536.73
316.99Leon Barnett SENM SNH  
HT7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.13David Hughes V40MDavid HughesIpswich34.8634.86
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.05Lana FulcherSBU20WMalcolm FentonIpswich47.5851.43
233.88Frances GrossSBSENWMick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix37.2640.27
327.14Katherine Ellis U23W Basildon32.6033.40
420.80Francesca DackSBU23W Ryston20.8022.79
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.32Laura Feely U23WMick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix32.9633.41
217.25Rebecca TuffSBSENW Ryston18.5219.55
37.20Lauren Ramsey U20WEric PhillipsIpswich11.4512.68
HT4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.35Louise Hampton V35W Stevenage & North Herts34.5538.46
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.89Marshall ChildsSBU20MDavid HughesIpswich/Newham & Essex Beagles67.0767.07
257.83Will Marklew U20MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Southend59.6461.39
344.24Robert SimmondsSBSENMRobert SimmondsRyston46.5854.54
442.03Luke Beard U23MLouise MathewsBasildon44.5044.65
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.63Daniel ColePBU20MDavid HughesIpswich52.6356.67
227.29Steve MayfieldSBV50MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/27.2928.98
326.50Daniel Yellop V35M Ryston/Eastern Masters27.7449.27
418.14Kristian BrownPBU20M Basildon20.2720.27
JT800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.85Paul Dowding SENMDavid HughesIpswich/Leeds Beckett Uni50.1562.90
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.38Alisha LevyPBU17WDavid HughesStevenage & North Herts36.3836.38
226.77Charlotte Skeggs U20W Basildon28.7731.18
321.19Nadia Mason U17W Ipswich21.4421.44
419.71Annie Rooks U20W Ryston19.7521.93
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.60Siobhan RapacchiPBU20WLeonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts34.6034.60
226.68Katherine EllisSBU23W Basildon28.3331.72
318.07Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston19.9221.86
JT600 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.87Moe Sasegbon SENWJulie HollmanStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Woodf37.3437.34
Page: 1 2