Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Erith
18 Jun 16
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Jay GibsonPBU20M Ipswich10.910.9
211.4Andy Millen SENMChristopher HarrisBexley11.110.9
311.9Sam Richards SENMPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley11.711.2
412.7Luke Williams SENMDerek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering12.4512.15
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Cameron Bailey U17MEddison WilliamsIpswich11.310.8
211.9Abraham Ogunmefun U20M Bexley11.811.66
311.9Steven GreenSBSENMMalcolm ArnoldCambridge & Coleridge11.911.2
412.4Peter Davey V40MChas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets12.311.9
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Mark Ferniz U20MPatrick GiddingsIpswich11.111.1
211.8Rhys Macdonald SENM Ipswich11.211.2
312.0Oliver MillerPBU17M Ipswich12.011.44
412.4Alex HoldsworthSBU23MNigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge/Newcastle Uni12.411.56
513.2James Rooks U20M Ipswich13.1112.9
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Hannah James U23WEddison WilliamsIpswich12.412.40
213.2Hannah WaringPBSENWBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge13.213.2
313.4Marie Bates U20WChristopher HarrisBexley13.3813.3
413.6Hannah OwenSBU20WTed HawkinsAshford AC13.613.4
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Chantelle Kilpatrick U20WGraham HolmesIpswich12.4712.47
213.6Faye Olszowka T20/F20PBU17WChristopher HarrisBexley13.613.02
314.8Anne Moindrot SENW Cambridge & Coleridge/France14.7014.5
415.3Katherine HamiltonPBSENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni15.315.3
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Nancy Badu-KusiSBU20W Bexley13.113.0
213.2Lauren GrubbPBU20WAnnabel BennettIpswich13.213.2
313.6Keeley Whitlock U23W Ipswich13.513.1
413.7Grace AkalaPBU17W Bexley13.713.7
513.9Sophie MillsPBU17W Bexley13.913.9
614.4Amardeep MannPBU17W Bexley14.413.77
714.7Elizabeth Welbourn V55WLee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters14.7014.2
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.2Jay GibsonPBU20M Ipswich22.222.2
222.8Andy MillenSBSENMChristopher HarrisBexley22.822.5
324.9Steven Green SENMMalcolm ArnoldCambridge & Coleridge23.2122.4
426.0Matthew SmileySBSENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni26.025.0
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.4Jordan StevensonPBU17M Ipswich23.423.4
224.8Abraham Ogunmefun U20M Bexley24.223.53
325.3Alex HoldsworthSBU23MNigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge/Newcastle Uni25.323.1
428.7Jack HuxleyPBU23MJohn BancroftAshford AC/Exeter Uni28.728.7
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.7Benson CravenSBU20M Ipswich23.723.6
224.6Richard EssienPBU20MJohn BancroftBexley24.624.6
325.0Olaitan AwodesuSBU23M Bexley24.924.6
325.1Oliver Miller U17M Ipswich24.623.33
426.3James RooksSBU20M Ipswich26.325.8
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.1Keeley Whitlock U23W Ipswich27.926.7
228.7Hannah Waring SENWBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge27.327.3
329.9Ellie WhiteSBU20W Bexley29.628.0
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.5Jenny ReasonPBSENW Ipswich/Liverpool Uni28.528.5
229.2Faye Olszowka T20/F20 U17WChristopher HarrisBexley28.1027.34
334.2Joan LasenbySBV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master34.233.7
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.8Nancy Badu-KusiPBU20W Bexley27.827.8
229.1Sophie MillsPBU17W Bexley29.129.1
330.2Elizabeth Welbourn V55WLee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters29.929.9
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.3Joseph O'HaraSBU23MJon ArmstrongBexley52.349.08
254.0Steven Green SENMMalcolm ArnoldCambridge & Coleridge51.246.51
355.0Michael FullerSBSENM Ipswich55.054.9
458.7Matthew Hogben SENMStella BanduAshford AC57.256.2
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.2James Peeney SENMChristopher HarrisBexley51.7351.41
256.8Alexander Lione U20M Cambridge & Coleridge54.753.5
364.9Jack HuxleySBU23MJohn BancroftAshford AC/Exeter Uni64.962.90
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.0Chloe Godbold U20WGraham HolmesIpswich62.862.04
263.3Susannah ReidSBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni63.362.3
366.8Ellie WhitePBU20W Bexley66.864.43
478.4Georgia ChildPBU23WStella BanduAshford AC78.478.4
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.3Kirsty Thorndyke SENW Ipswich66.766.2
270.1Eliza LawrencePBU17WKevin WinchBexley70.170.1
377.7Jenny RichardsPBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni77.777.7
492.1Rebecca Dyer SENWRebecca DyerAshford AC82.7082.70
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.3Joshua Hulse U17MEric PhillipsIpswich1:53.681:52.7
22:03.6Richard ParkSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge2:00.901:59.65
32:05.0Andre Stone U23MJon ArmstrongBexley1:59.091:58.12
42:08.2Matthew HogbenSBSENMStella BanduAshford AC2:08.22:05.5
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.8Alexander Lione U20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:57.301:56.72
22:07.8Henry MilldownSBU20M Ipswich2:07.81:59.72
32:08.0Thomas Wright U23MRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni2:07.892:01.94
42:21.9Jonathan HobbsSBSENMChristopher HobbsAshford AC2:21.92:15.1
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.7Charlotte ChristensenPBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge2:18.72:18.7
22:30.7Lily Woodruff U17W Ipswich2:27.32:25.71
32:43.9Eliza Lawrence U17WKevin WinchBexley2:40.782:40.29
43:06.6Georgia ChildSBU23WStella BanduAshford AC3:06.63:05.89
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Susannah Reid U23W Cambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni2:17.552:12.86
23:10.8Nadia MasonSBU17W Ipswich3:10.82:43.6
33:19.1Rebecca Dyer SENWRebecca DyerAshford AC3:11.12:41.4
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.3Joseph O'HaraSBU23MJon ArmstrongBexley4:13.33:57.9
24:14.0Ashley Brown U20M Cambridge & Coleridge4:06.504:06.50
34:28.5Alex Tripp U17M Ipswich4:28.44:13.2
44:58.8Matthew HogbenSBSENMStella BanduAshford AC4:58.84:24.9
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.2Richard Park SENM Cambridge & Coleridge4:12.944:09.87
24:44.0Martin Smith V35MJon ArmstrongBexley4:40.04:30.3
34:45.3Jack Grady U17M Ipswich4:41.724:21.5
46:19.4Peter Le Rossignol V35MPeter Le RossignolAshford AC5:42.75:42.7
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:55.2Mark Godbold V45M Ipswich5:53.35:41.6
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.4Katy HedgethorneSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4:54.44:37.46
24:55.6Beth Armstrong SENWJon ArmstrongBexley/Loughborough Students4:43.544:40.26
36:01.4Kirsty Thorndyke SENW Ipswich5:48.55:21.1
46:31.9Georgia ChildPBU23WStella BanduAshford AC6:31.96:31.9
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:51.2Wendy Prowse V40W Bexley5:37.695:36.6
26:12.6Helen Grant V50W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters6:10.335:36.6
36:23.8Lauren Ramsey U20WEric PhillipsIpswich5:48.35:15.2
46:40.0Caroline Hamilton SENW Ashf  
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:56.9Julia PaternainPBU17WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:56.99:23.07
213:11.0Laura CraneSBSENW Bexley13:11.012:14.98
314:01.2Caroline HamiltonPBSENW Ashford AC14:01.214:01.2
415:11.7Lauren RamseyPBU20WEric PhillipsIpswich15:11.715:11.7
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:09.9Carla BrownPBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge10:09.910:09.9
214:15.2Georgia ChildPBU23WStella BanduAshford AC14:15.214:15.2
315:11.7Mandy GodboldSBV45W Ipswich15:11.714:18.55
415:15.2Geraldine LegonPBV55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H15:15.215:15.2
3000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:48.4Helen GrantSBV50W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters12:47.611:34.33
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:11.9Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni14:58.1814:11.29
217:47.5Andre StoneSBU23MJon ArmstrongBexley17:47.517:17.1
318:31.8Dalton CoePBSENM Ipswich18:31.818:31.8
421:49.3Matthew HogbenSBSENMStella BanduAshford AC21:49.317:30.3
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:57.9Chris Darling U23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge15:42.1515:34.0
218:52.7Jon Fish V35MJon ArmstrongBexley18:25.0818:25.08
318:56.8Daniel JonesPBSENM Ipswich18:56.818:56.8
421:50.5Peter Le RossignolSBV35MPeter Le RossignolAshford AC21:50.521:50.40
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.1Finlay MarriottPBU20WBrian HopkinsCambridge & Coleridge/Enfield & Haringey15.014.21
217.6Freya Emerick U20W Ipswich17.017.0
320.4Sarah Dodds V35WJohn GatesBexley20.219.8
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.9Hannah Waring SENWBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge19.519.5
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.3Matthew HarrisSBSENM Ashford AC/Australia16.316.1
216.6Nigel HaymanSBV40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters16.615.55
318.0Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni16.5716.1
419.8Jack Huddlestone SENMJack HuddlestoneCambridge & Coleridge18.717.7
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.8Peter Davey V40MChas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets16.615.92
221.3Thomas Brennand V35M Cambridge & Coleridge21.0019.3
325.4Michael FullerPBSENM Ipswich25.422.4
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.3Peter Davey V40MChas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets61.559.67
263.3Nigel Hayman V40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters62.6059.2
365.4Chris Stanton SENM Bexley63.856.9
465.8Istvan Jacso V35M Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary63.9063.4
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.9Luigi PalmieriPBU17MLee BowkerIpswich63.960.8
267.2Jack HuddlestoneSBSENMJack HuddlestoneCambridge & Coleridge67.258.9
378.5Peter Le RossignolPBV35MPeter Le RossignolAshford AC78.578.5
489.0Andrew Rushbrook V50MChristopher HarrisBexley79.4978.0
400H SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.3Dalton Coe SENM Ipswich68.568.20
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
182.3Sarah Dodds V35WJohn GatesBexley81.181.1
295.6Rebecca Dyer SENWRebecca DyerAshford AC93.4780.8
398.3Jenny RichardsSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni98.388.9
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.5Joan LasenbyPBV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master1:47.51:47.5
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:29.5Thomas WrightSBU23MRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni6:29.56:21.6
26:32.5Istvan JacsoSBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary6:32.56:18.6
36:59.3Henry MilldownPBU20M Ipswich6:59.36:59.3
47:25.3Andrew RobertsonSBSENMStella BanduAshford AC/Lincoln Uni7:25.36:58.71
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:56.4Ashley BrownPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge6:56.46:56.4
27:30.5Jonathan HobbsPBSENMChristopher HobbsAshford AC7:18.937:18.93
37:43.7Michael FullerPBSENM Ipswich7:43.77:43.7
48:57.3Tom ClenchPBSENMRichard LongBexley8:57.38:57.3
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:12.2Joan LasenbyPBV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master9:12.29:12.2
29:52.3Rebecca DyerPBSENWRebecca DyerAshford AC9:22.359:22.35
310:06.1Laura CranePBSENW Bexley10:06.19:22.99
411:14.5Mandy GodboldSBV45W Ipswich11:14.510:37.80
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:06.2Wendy ProwsePBV40W Bexley10:06.210:06.2
210:16.9Georgia ChildPBU23WStella BanduAshford AC10:16.910:16.9
310:45.8Jenny RichardsSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni10:45.810:22.19
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.7 Ipswich Senior TeamSBSENM Ipswich43.843.8
246.0 Bexley Senior TeamSBSENM Bexley46.042.7
347.1 Ashford Senior Team SENM Ashford AC45.943.7
448.1 Cambridge & Coleridge Senior Team SENM Cambridge & Coleridge45.143.2
4x100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.8 Ipswich Senior Team SENM Ipswich43.843.8
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.9 Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich50.150.1
257.5 Bexley Senior Team SENW Bexley54.851.0
365.1 Ashford Senior Team SENW Ashford AC54.750.9
470.3 Cambridge & Coleridge Senior Team SENW Cambridge & Coleridge49.6149.61
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:32.9 Bexley Senior Team SENM Bexley3:32.13:26.3
23:34.0 Ipswich Senior TeamSBSENM Ipswich3:34.03:24.9
33:39.7 Cambridge & Coleridge Senior TeamSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge3:39.73:27.1
44:04.3 Ashford Senior Team SENM Ashford AC3:40.693:26.8
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.2 Bexley Senior TeamSBSENW Bexley4:34.24:14.3
24:50.5 Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich4:24.94:08.1
35:26.2 Cambridge & Coleridge Senior Team SENW Cambridge & Coleridge4:30.684:13.4
45:53.7 Ashford Senior Team SENW Ashford AC4:40.04:02.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95Richard EssienPBU20MJohn BancroftBexley1.951.95
21.85Christopher Jones U20M Ipswich1.901.92
31.75Matthew SmileySBSENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni1.751.90
41.70Sam Richards SENMPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley1.751.85
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Daniel ColePBU20MDavid HughesIpswich1.801.80
21.75Matthew HogbenSBSENMStella BanduAshford AC1.751.85
31.55Andre Stone U23MJon ArmstrongBexley1.681.68
41.50Thomas BrennandSBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge1.501.55
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Jack HuxleyPBU23MJohn BancroftAshford AC/Exeter Uni1.751.75
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.71Rebecca Hawkins U17WJohn BancroftBexley1.771.80
21.55Deborah Martin U23WJohn BancroftAshford AC/Blackheath & Bromley1.731.80
31.40Lauren Grubb U20WAnnabel BennettIpswich1.501.59
41.25Jenny RichardsSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni1.251.35
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Frinee AkumaSBU17W Bexley1.551.58
21.50Katherine HamiltonSBSENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni1.501.57
31.35Freya Emerick U20W Ipswich1.451.45
41.10Anne Moindrot SENW Cambridge & Coleridge/France1.201.35
HJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.05Christine Pates V50W Bexley/Southern Counties Vets1.131.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80Alex Wharfe SENMDerek LawsAshford AC3.904.21
22.50Jack HuddlestoneSBSENMJack HuddlestoneCambridge & Coleridge2.502.60
32.50Michael FullerPBSENM Ipswich2.502.50
42.30Martin Smith V35MJon ArmstrongBexley2.953.00
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40Luke Williams SENMDerek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.804.00
21.90Noel Moss V70M Cambridge & Coleridge1.952.50
31.90Luigi PalmieriSBU17MLee BowkerIpswich1.902.30
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20Hannah Owen U20WTed HawkinsAshford AC2.402.40
22.10Jenny ReasonSBSENW Ipswich/Liverpool Uni2.102.55
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20Sophie GodboldSBU23W Ipswich1.201.90
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.84Sam RichardsSBSENMPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley6.867.09
26.78Matthew HarrisPBSENM Ashford AC/Australia6.786.78
36.43Benson CravenPBU20M Ipswich6.436.43
46.17Olaitan Awodesu U23M Bexley6.236.57
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.12Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.276.52
25.76Matthew SmileySBSENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni5.896.21
35.10Chris Moore U20M Ipswich/Essex Uni5.595.59
44.75Thomas BrennandSBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge4.755.21
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.06Richard EssienPBU20MJohn BancroftBexley6.066.06
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.60Hannah WaringPBSENWBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge5.755.75
25.29Chantelle Kilpatrick U20WGraham HolmesIpswich5.625.62
34.84Frinee Akuma U17W Bexley5.015.01
44.07Katherine Hamilton SENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni4.554.74
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.06Miri BuddPBU20W Ipswich5.065.06
23.67Amardeep MannPBU17W Bexley3.674.16
33.33Georgia ChildPBU23WStella BanduAshford AC3.333.33
42.26Katy HedgethornePBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2.262.26
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.45Ines Bowman-BoylesPBU17W Ipswich/Suffolk Schs4.994.99
23.61Christine PatesSBV50W Bexley/Southern Counties Vets3.614.09
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.08Ashley Buckman U20MMatthew WatsonAshford AC/Southampton Solent Uni13.3814.09
212.82Olaitan AwodesuPBU23M Bexley12.8213.16
311.68Sam Richards SENMPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley12.8713.57
410.93Nigel Hayman V40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters11.2012.17
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.63Paul SlaterSBSENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni12.6612.97
211.48Steve Lake V40MGary GallagherAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets11.4913.36
310.12Thomas BrennandSBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge10.1210.99
410.04Chris Moore U20M Ipswich/Essex Uni10.7910.88
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.61Lauren GrubbPBU20WAnnabel BennettIpswich10.6110.61
210.25Hannah Waring SENWBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge10.6310.77
39.13Grace AkumaPBU17W Bexley9.139.13
48.65Katherine Hamilton SENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni8.949.08
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.29Anne Moindrot SENW Cambridge & Coleridge/France9.5110.15
29.21Ines Bowman-Boyles U17W Ipswich/Suffolk Schs9.839.83
38.06Sarah Dodds V35WJohn GatesBexley8.358.92
47.97Jemma CoalesPBU17W Ashford AC7.977.97
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.99Aedan SlackPBU20MNoel MossCambridge & Coleridge11.9912.45
211.87Matthew HarrisSBSENM Ashford AC/Australia11.8812.05
311.57Chris Stanton SENM Bexley11.8513.40
49.75David HughesSBV40MDavid HughesIpswich10.1010.61
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.70Graham Holder V40M Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering11.2011.92
210.03Gary ParsonsSBV45M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters10.5512.28
39.05Ben Jones SENM Ipswich/Army9.409.70
48.19Paul OakesSBV60M Ashford AC/Ryston/Eastern Masters8.198.26
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.26Andrew RushbrookSBV50MChristopher HarrisBexley8.268.84
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.37Nicola GregorySBU23WHerbert KuenstlingerBexley/Surrey Uni9.3710.43
29.02Jenny RichardsSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni9.029.79
38.93Hannah Owen U20WTed HawkinsAshford AC9.499.83
48.05Lana Fulcher U20WMalcolm FentonIpswich9.1910.55
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.06Anne MoindrotSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/France8.068.23
27.80Donna Kent SENWShaun MedlenBexley8.229.24
37.48Rachel Hanagan SENWPeter Le RossignolAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church7.678.59
46.78Lauren RamseyPBU20WEric PhillipsIpswich6.786.78
Page: 1 2