Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Lee Valley
18 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.3Max Jones U20M Basildon1:58.131:55.48
22:02.0Richard Macaulay SENM London Heathside1:57.881:56.52
32:02.8Niall Ackroyd U17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:01.41:58.01
42:13.8Gareth Evans V35MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:12.52:11.4
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.6Jacob FreeboroughPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:02.62:00.3
22:03.6Andrew BrookerSBSENMTomaz PlibersekLondon Heathside2:03.62:00.38
32:03.7Grant WebbSBSENM Basildon/Oaklands Col2:03.71:59.17
42:29.0Timothy Ayres SENM Blackheath & Bromley2:12.82:04.53
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.9Edward GarrettSBV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside2:02.312:02.00
22:09.9Ben Wolfe SENM London Heathside2:08.22:08.2
32:11.0Luke Gray U17M London Heathside2:00.971:58.6
42:14.4Jem O'FlahertyPBU17MKabir KempLondon Heathside2:08.72:00.97
52:18.5Terry LinesPBSENM London Heathside2:18.52:18.5
62:19.5Daniel JohnsSBV35M London Heathside2:19.52:06.1
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Sophie TooleySBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:22.12:09.98
22:22.3Bethany ScottSBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Australia2:22.32:15.08
32:26.4Jessica Jones U23WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:24.412:22.83
42:30.8Megan Cross U17W Basildon2:29.512:26.29
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.4Ula Cartwright-FinchPBV35W London Heathside2:21.022:18.53
22:27.8Amber ReedSBU23WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni2:26.952:26.95
32:34.6Christine AnthonySBV50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:34.62:32.47
42:39.5Megan Cross U17W Basildon2:29.512:26.29
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.0Rosa SerafiniSBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:23.02:14.96
22:26.4Karen WhitmarshSBSENWKevin SteedBasildon2:26.42:13.14