Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Croydon
9 Jul 16

Various mistakes with the women's steeplechase, means times are not eligible for ranking purposes
1500SCWNS 100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500SCWNS SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:48.99 Grace Scopes U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley  
25:59.36 Grace Birdseye U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring  
36:44.74 Chloe Godbold U20WGraham HolmesIpswich  
47:48.89 Jules Williams V45W Croydon  
1500SCWNS SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:41.69 Lauren Ramsey U20WEric PhillipsIpswich  
29:00.53 Amy Dowsett SENW Croydon  
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.98-1.4Toby Olubi SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London10.6910.63
211.42-1.4Samir Williams U17M Croydon11.1410.58
311.51-1.4Cameron Bailey U17M Ipswich11.310.8
412.47-1.4Ben McGuinnessSBSENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Derby Uni12.4712.05
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.40-1.4Ishmael Smith-John U23MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley11.1210.79
211.83-1.4Kyle Andrews U23MGraham HedmanCroydon/Loughborough Students11.511.2
311.87-1.4Rhys Macdonald SENM Ipswich11.211.2
412.63-1.4Tobechukwu Obi U20M Dacorum & Tring12.3612.2
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.49-1.3Micah Francis-DwyerPBU17MPaul WestonCroydon11.4910.79
211.62-1.3Ayo Daniel U17M Croydon/Surrey Schs11.611.45
311.69-1.3Verter Oppong KyeiSBU17M Croydon/Italy11.6911.51
411.75-1.3Michael Damoah U17M Blackheath & Bromley11.5211.38
511.83-1.3Chizute Ogbedeh U17M Blackheath & Bromley11.5111.41
612.07-1.3Emmanuel Adeoye U20MJohn PowellSouth London11.5811.58
713.11-1.3James RooksSBU20M Ipswich13.1112.9
813.74-1.3Neil Gillingham SENMEric PhillipsIpswich12.811.6
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.37-1.1Vivien Olatunji U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni12.1312.03
213.10-1.1Esinam Dake U17W Croydon12.8612.52
313.55-1.1Ines Bowman-Boyles U17W Ipswich/Suffolk Schs13.113.1
413.93-1.1Amber CarrollSBU20W Dacorum & Tring13.9313.5
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.35-1.1Ines Karel Zepa U17WPaul WestonCroydon13.012.71
213.38-1.1Mhairi Brooks U17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.7012.70
313.97-1.1Keeley Whitlock U23W Ipswich13.513.1
414.28-1.1Leah Moh U17W Dacorum & Tring13.913.5
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.950.9Megan WalshSBU17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.9512.6
214.170.9Kyrra-Rhianne Crawford U17W Croydon13.913.9
314.700.9Elizabeth WelbournSBV55WLee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters14.7014.2
415.600.9Maureen Miller V50W Blackheath & Bromley15.5313.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.31 Toby Olubi SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London22.1822.06
223.27 Micah Francis-Dwyer U17MPaul WestonCroydon22.7021.75
323.30 Cameron Bailey U17M Ipswich22.922.12
424.88 Ben McGuinnessSBSENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Derby Uni24.8824.28
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.27 Ishmael Smith-John U23MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley22.2721.77
223.63 Jordan Stevenson U17M Ipswich23.423.4
324.31 Kyle Andrews U23MGraham HedmanCroydon/Loughborough Students23.723.3
427.84 Matthew Woodhouse SENM Dacorum & Tring25.925.9
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.48-0.9Samir Williams U17M Croydon22.621.78
223.82-0.9Ayo DanielPBU17M Croydon/Surrey Schs23.8223.11
323.87-0.9Shaun Cooke U23MLorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley22.9522.1
424.02-0.9Michael Damoah U17M Blackheath & Bromley23.4523.45
524.02-0.9Chizute Ogbedeh U17M Blackheath & Bromley23.6623.50
624.40-0.9Emmanuel Adeoye U20MJohn PowellSouth London23.5323.53
830.09-0.9Jeremy SmithSBV45M Ipswich30.0927.8
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.980.5Megan Walsh U17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley26.0024.84
227.160.5Chanice Gordon U17W Croydon26.326.2
328.140.5Olive ColesPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring26.826.4
428.930.5Keeley Whitlock U23W Ipswich27.926.7
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.360.5Olivia Richer U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley25.8925.89
228.800.5Chloe HowardPBU17W Croydon28.8028.80
331.150.5Elizabeth Welbourn V55WLee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters29.929.9
441.110.5Liz RobertsSBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni41.1136.5
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.58-0.9Vivien OlatunjiSBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni25.5824.75
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.33 Patrick LucasSBU23MMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students52.0250.71
152.33 William Pope U20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley51.8351.10
354.92 Ben McGuinness SENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Derby Uni54.650.72
455.66 Oliver MillerPBU17M Ipswich55.252.3
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.87 Coleman Corry U17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley53.8151.9
256.62 Jaaziel KajobaPBU17M Ipswich56.156.1
358.65 Saviours NdauPBU23M Dacorum & Tring58.6558.65
462.73 Jordan O'Dongo U17M Croydon56.056.0
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.63 Lee FlanaganPBV40M Striders of Croydon58.6358.63
261.16 Neil Gillingham SENMEric PhillipsIpswich59.052.0
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.30 Krystal Galley SENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London57.2054.69
262.12 Olive Coles U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring59.6456.75
369.15 Kirsty Thorndyke SENW Ipswich66.766.2
497.53 Amy Dowsett SENW Croydon90.570.5
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.25 Amy LeachPBU17WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley68.2568.25
272.04 Lauren RamseySBU20WEric PhillipsIpswich72.0469.0
3105.95 Jules Williams V45W Croydon102.4102.4
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.08 Maureen MillerSBV50W Blackheath & Bromley70.3261.7
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.95 Dominic Nolan U23M Croydon1:54.651:53.73
22:07.74 Daniel KennedySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley2:07.741:57.75
32:08.99 Henry Milldown U20M Ipswich2:07.81:59.72
42:12.47 Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:07.262:07.26
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.19 Jordan O'Dongo U17M Croydon2:08.92:08.9
22:13.47 Jack Grady U17M Ipswich2:08.882:01.3
32:15.41 Rhys Rowlands U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:07.42:06.13
42:28.15 Timothy Ayres SENM Blackheath & Bromley2:12.82:04.53
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.13 Matthew SnowdonPBU17M Ipswich2:14.132:02.9
22:17.54 Ifetobi Salako U17MMick JonesCroydon2:13.52:12.14
32:47.55 Caleb Drummond U17M Croydon2:18.792:18.79
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.10 Danielle CritchleySBSENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:19.892:14.59
22:30.33 Jessica MooreSBU17W Croydon2:29.02:24.1
32:53.09 Chloe GodboldSBU20WGraham HolmesIpswich2:53.092:30.98
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.66 Amy LeachPBU17WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:30.662:30.66
23:03.73 Kirsty Thorndyke SENW Ipswich2:45.02:34.4
33:53.47 Amy Dowsett SENW Croydon3:23.23:11.6
800 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.52 Jane BradshawSBV40W Blackheath & Bromley2:41.522:35.8
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.20 Ben Savill U23MAllison BentonCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes4:16.74:16.5
24:26.68 Alexander Lawrence U20M Ipswich4:20.54:20.5
34:26.70 Daniel Kennedy SENM Blackheath & Bromley4:19.524:04.67
44:32.08 Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:21.264:21.26
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.32 Jake EnglishSBU23MMatthew KiernanCroydon4:21.324:08.47
24:33.45 Rhys Rowlands U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:31.474:17.81
34:34.40 Callum MyattPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:31.304:09.16
44:41.72 Jack GradyPBU17M Ipswich4:41.724:21.5
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.01 Peter MillsPBSENM Striders of Croydon/Tadworth/Croydon4:24.014:24.01
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.40 Millie Smith U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:45.03
25:26.80 Grace Birdseye U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:15.175:15.17
35:53.66 Kirsty ThorndykeSBSENW Ipswich5:48.55:21.1
45:55.82 Rosie Gray U17W Croydon5:37.25:37.2
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:28.03 Jane BradshawSBV40W Blackheath & Bromley5:28.035:06.6
25:59.49 Liz Roberts SENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni5:58.15:00.48
36:00.11 Lauren RamseySBU20WEric PhillipsIpswich5:48.35:15.2
46:37.10 Miriam De SouzaSBV40W Croydon6:37.106:17.7
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:12.0 Ben Savill U23MAllison BentonCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes8:55.98:43.64
29:18.7 Peter Tucker V35MPeter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H9:16.008:47.76
310:40.7 Daniel JonesPBSENM Ipswich10:40.710:40.7
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:51.5 Alex PenfoldPBU23MNigel GriffithsCroydon/Brunel Uni London9:51.59:31.55
210:28.2 Gareth Evans V35MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:53.89:35.7
311:50.5 Josh SugarsSBU20M Ipswich11:50.510:54.26
3000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:17.8 Peter Mills SENM Striders of Croydon/Tadworth/Croydon9:11.339:11.33
210:30.0 Stephen StarvisSBV40M Striders of Croydon10:30.09:52.29
311:11.8 Jordan O'DongoSBU17M Croydon11:11.810:57.8
411:37.0 Neil Aikman V45MNeil AikmanCroydon11:03.6310:38.0
511:42.6 Neal Kesterton U17M Croydon11:13.811:13.8
612:17.5 Ifetobi Salako U17MMick JonesCroydon11:31.0010:58.34
 
5000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:50.77 Carole Penlington V40W Blackheath & Bromley/France18:25.118:18.9
219:29.07 Abigail RosePBU20W Ipswich19:29.0719:29.07
321:34.79 Liz RobertsPBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni21:34.7921:34.79
424:36.38 Miriam De SouzaPBV40W Croydon24:36.3824:18.7
5000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:31.77 Sarah BelaonPBSENW Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet19:31.7719:31.77
220:09.68 Alice GoodwinPBU20W Ipswich20:09.6820:09.68
325:22.64 Jules Williams V45W Croydon25:09.225:09.2
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.080.9Twinelle Hopeson SENWJerzy MaciukiewiczCroydon/Loughborough Students14.0414.04
215.930.9Katy Sealy SENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize15.414.9
317.170.9Maite VanucciPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley/Italy17.1717.17
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.850.9Zoe Fossett U23W Croydon20.520.38
223.020.9Christina MoorePBSENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni23.0223.02
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.22-2.0James Eccles SENM Croydon20.520.5
224.24-2.0Lewis Ely SENMDennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students23.4422.5
325.16-2.0Shaun WallSBSENM Dacorum & Tring23.722.2
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.59-2.0Matthew Kiernan SENM Croydon24.723.69
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.66 Richard Holt V40MRichard HoltBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly62.852.11
266.24 Luigi Palmieri U17MLee BowkerIpswich63.960.8
367.63 Matthew Woodhouse SENM Dacorum & Tring66.466.4
471.34 James Eccles SENM Croydon63.263.2
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.65 Coleman Corry U17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley60.7957.52
274.37 Kaselle LeePBU17M Ipswich74.3774.37
375.49 Matthew KiernanSBSENM Croydon75.4971.5
495.86 Shaun Wall SENM Dacorum & Tring86.186.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.19 Becky McLinden SENWPaul StubbsBlackheath & Bromley/South Bank62.8962.89
266.23 Olive ColesSBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring66.2361.90
368.50 Twinelle HopesonPBSENWJerzy MaciukiewiczCroydon/Loughborough Students68.5068.50
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
173.05 Leah Louise EversonSBU20W Blackheath & Bromley73.0565.40
274.88 Talia Morton-KemsleyPBU17W Dacorum & Tring74.8874.88
31:44.96 Amy Dowsett SENW Croydon99.488.0
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:50.60 Gareth EvansSBV35MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley10:50.6010:49.05
211:13.46 Ernie Hann SENMMatthew KiernanCroydon10:58.210:38.50
311:21.20 Rhys RowlandsPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring10:45.7410:28.2
411:45.55 Matthew SnowdonPBU17M Ipswich11:45.5510:27.7
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:29.24 Saviours NdauPBU23M Dacorum & Tring11:29.2411:29.24
212:25.73 Glenn BardenSBSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon12:25.7311:13.70
314:39.90 Josh SugarsPBU20M Ipswich14:39.9014:39.90
3000SC SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:26.12 Matthew Kiernan SENM Croydon12:20.312:20.3
213:15.73 Andrew Del NevoSBV45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets12:39.3310:55.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.81  Croydon Senior TeamSBSENMPaul WestonCroydon43.8141.9
244.12  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley42.6940.34
347.43  Ipswich Senior Team SENM Ipswich43.843.8
451.22  Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENM Dacorum & Tring48.344.5
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.63  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley46.9645.15
249.81  Croydon Senior Team SENWPaul WestonCroydon49.048.4
355.19  Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENW Dacorum & Tring51.751.3
456.89  Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich50.150.1
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.03  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:24.603:11.59
23:43.34  Ipswich Senior Team SENM Ipswich3:34.03:24.9
34:07.83  Croydon Senior Team SENMPaul WestonCroydon3:34.43:28.5
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.94  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley3:54.13:43.29
25:05.21  Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich4:24.94:08.1
35:24.53  Croydon Senior Team SENWPaul WestonCroydon4:21.34:07.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90 Lewis ElySBSENMDennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1.902.00
21.68 Jordan Stevenson U17M Ipswich1.701.70
31.63 Jacob Spencer U17M Croy  
41.48 Michael FryerPBU17M Dacorum & Tring1.481.48
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63 Charlie Aldis U17M Ipswich1.751.75
21.58 Coleman Corry U17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1.641.75
31.58 Reuben Vaughan U17MChris KingCroydon1.671.77
41.33 Matt WilliamsPBSENM Dacorum & Tring1.331.33
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.48 Rosa McInerney U17W Ipswich1.551.55
21.48 Maite Vanucci U20W Blackheath & Bromley/Italy1.501.50
31.48 Talia Morton-Kemsley U17W Dacorum & Tring1.571.57
41.48 Zoe FossettPBU23W Croydon1.481.48
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.43 Amber CarrollSBU20W Dacorum & Tring1.431.45
21.28 Christina MooreSBSENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni1.281.35
31.03 Jules Williams V45W Croydon1.051.11
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.75 Michael FryerSBU17M Dacorum & Tring3.753.92
23.35 Sam Haswell U20M Croydon3.703.80
33.15 George Pope U17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley3.604.10
42.55 Ian LingSBV40M Ipswich2.552.70
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.15 Matt Williams SENM Dacorum & Tring3.403.60
2=2.35 James EcclesSBSENM Croydon2.352.50
2=2.35 Kaselle Lee U17M Ipswich2.502.50
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30 Christina Moore SENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni3.463.52
22.90 Eleanor ThompsonSBU20W Dacorum & Tring/Cardiff Uni3.003.11
32.80 Zoe FossettPBU23W Croydon2.802.80
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.30 Jackie Montgomery V50WJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2.702.70
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.920.6Paul Ogun SENMJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni7.797.79
26.49 Mark Cryer SENMMartin BrockmanBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London7.177.17
34.95 Michael FryerPBU17M Dacorum & Tring4.954.95
44.76 Oliver Miller U17M Ipswich5.275.27
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.12 Sam Bobb V40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets6.416.87
26.11 Verter Oppong Kyei U17M Croydon/Italy6.446.44
34.65 Luigi Palmieri U17MLee BowkerIpswich5.375.41
44.32 Richard Emptage V50M Dacorum & Tring4.855.25
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.39 Katy Sealy SENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize5.555.55
25.03 Toyin Orelaja U20W Blackheath & Bromley5.375.46
34.78 Talia Morton-Kemsley U17W Dacorum & Tring5.435.52
44.22 Chloe HowardPBU17W Croydon4.224.25
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.99 Ines Bowman-BoylesPBU17W Ipswich/Suffolk Schs4.994.99
24.54 Amber CarrollPBU20W Dacorum & Tring4.694.69
33.97 Sophia Harper U17WIan DibbensBlackheath & Bromley4.905.08
43.21 Jessica MoorePBU17W Croydon3.213.21
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.25 Paul OgunSBSENMJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni14.2515.11
213.52 Sam Bobb V40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets14.1315.21
310.24 Matt Williams SENM Dacorum & Tring10.6311.41
49.90 Kaselle Lee U17M Ipswich10.5410.54
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.73 Verter Oppong KyeiPBU17M Croydon/Italy12.7312.73
29.65 Richard Emptage V50M Dacorum & Tring10.2811.15
38.90 Jack Grady U17M Ipswich9.5510.68
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.83 Ines Bowman-BoylesPBU17W Ipswich/Suffolk Schs9.839.83
29.37 Sophia HarperSBU17WIan DibbensBlackheath & Bromley9.3710.09
38.31 Grace BirdseyePBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring8.318.31
48.20 Zoe Fossett U23W Croydon8.9310.51
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.11 Christina MoorePBSENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni9.119.11
28.14 Amanda Rowley-JonesSBV50WTony GanioCroydon/Southern Counties Vets8.159.34
37.27 Sophie GodboldSBU23W Ipswich7.278.10
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.99 Steve Timmins V40MAmir WilliamsonBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets13.0614.24
211.21 Shaun Wall SENM Dacorum & Tring11.3312.16
39.67 Alexander WiafePBU17MChris KingCroydon9.6711.87
49.40 Ben JonesSBSENM Ipswich/Army9.409.70
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.49 Alex Pope SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students12.7613.27
29.31 Chris Line SENMIvan WashingtonDacorum & Tring/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.4911.24
39.28 Omar ReidSBU23M Croydon/Bath Uni9.2810.52
47.45 Marshall Childs U20MDavid HughesIpswich/Newham & Essex Beagles8.548.54
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.35 Maite VanucciPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley/Italy10.3510.35
29.59 Tamara ReidSBU23W Croydon/Bath Uni9.5910.03
38.53 Leah Moh U17W Dacorum & Tring9.229.27
46.08 Sophie GodboldPBU23W Ipswich6.086.08
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.28 Carys Marsden U17WMichael DaviesBlackheath & Bromley9.159.15
27.27 Zoe Fossett U23W Croydon7.357.35
36.92 Caitlin FilbyPBU20W Dacorum & Tring/Keele Uni7.117.16
45.91 Emma NicholsPBU20WMargaret NichollsIpswich5.925.92
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.99 Alex PopeSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students40.9950.80
238.79 Omar Reid U23M Croydon/Bath Uni44.8044.80
Page: 1 2