Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Colchester
20 Aug 16
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Jay Gibson U20M Ipswich10.910.9
211.4Nathan Steele SENMTrevor WellsHavering10.8810.88
311.7Ashley Braithwaite U23M London Heathside11.0211.02
412.5Oliver Eves U17M Colchester & Tendring11.811.8
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Owen Giddings U20MPatrick GiddingsIpswich11.010.8
211.5Jeremy FirthSBSENM London Heathside11.511.4
311.7Ayomide Akingbehin U20MTrevor WellsHavering11.111.0
412.2Calum McCainPBU20M Colchester & Tendring12.212.2
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Richard Peel U20MRuth O'SullivanHavering11.611.6
212.1Ben Gad U20M Havering11.811.80
312.5Ben Sculpher U17M Ipswich12.211.9
412.5Justin HubbardSBV35M Colchester & Tendring12.512.2
512.6Aaron BolluPBV35M Colchester & Tendring12.612.6
614.3Cono Ariti V50M London Heathside/United States13.5813.42
100 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7John SimpsonSBSENM London Heathside11.710.8
211.9Sydney Conteh U23MRuth O'SullivanHavering11.4911.49
312.5Ben HigginsSBSENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students12.510.9
413.0Dalton CoeSBSENM Ipswich13.012.8
513.0Samuel BrownSBV40M London Heathside13.012.46
613.3Sam JonesPBU23M Colchester & Tendring13.313.3
100 SM ns3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Emmanuel NwaobodoSBSENM London Heathside/Bedfordshire Uni11.511.1
211.7Cameron Bailey U17M Ipswich11.310.8
312.9Jack Noons U17MRuth O'SullivanHavering12.4812.3
413.0Michael Bense V45MMichael BenseLondon Heathside/Veterans12.6212.43
513.4Jeremy SmithPBV45M Ipswich13.413.4
613.8Mark GodboldPBV50M Ipswich13.813.8
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Hannah James U23WEddison WilliamsIpswich12.412.40
213.5Angele Joseph U23W Colchester & Tendring12.9412.7
313.5Zoe Clarke SENWTrevor WellsHavering13.312.8
413.6Alishia Abodunde SENW London Heathside13.3013.30
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Chantelle Kilpatrick U20WGraham HolmesIpswich12.4712.47
213.3Lauren Woodiwiss U17WIan KellyColchester & Tendring12.912.9
314.0Anca Leuca SENW London Heathside13.813.8
414.1Olatomiwa Sanwo U17WMichael OwersHavering13.713.5
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.7Claudia Bioh SENW London Heathside13.6312.97
213.7Ataylia Clarke U17W Ipswich12.912.8
314.4Dali Stokes U17W Ipswich13.813.6
414.6Rachel Kerr SENW Havering14.313.90
515.0Helene Kehoe V50W London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets14.6714.5
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.2Owen Giddings U20MPatrick GiddingsIpswich22.122.1
223.6Jeremy FirthSBSENM London Heathside23.623.2
323.9Ayomide Akingbehin U20MTrevor WellsHavering23.322.61
424.6Calum McCain U20M Colchester & Tendring24.524.5
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.8Cameron Bailey U17M Ipswich22.922.12
223.8John SimpsonSBSENM London Heathside23.821.87
324.7Sydney Conteh U23MRuth O'SullivanHavering23.323.3
425.1Oliver Eves U17M Colchester & Tendring24.224.2
200 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.9Ben Gad U20M Havering23.823.8
225.3Ben Sculpher U17M Ipswich24.724.2
327.2Michael Bense V45MMichael BenseLondon Heathside/Veterans25.8625.4
427.7Jack GradySBU17M Ipswich27.725.33
530.8Jeremy Smith V45M Ipswich30.0927.8
200 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.6Jimmy ThoronkaSBU23M London Heathside/Sierra Leone24.621.89
225.1Ashley Braithwaite U23M London Heathside24.323.66
325.7Richard Peel U20MRuth O'SullivanHavering23.823.8
425.7Ben HigginsSBSENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students25.722.0
525.9Luigi Palmieri U17MLee BowkerIpswich24.523.2
625.9Michael DuncanSBU20MPatrick GahaganHavering25.924.49
200 SM ns3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.1Fraser Boston U20MRuth O'SullivanHavering23.1023.10
226.9Kaselle LeeSBU17M Ipswich26.925.60
327.8Jack Noons U17MRuth O'SullivanHavering26.026.0
428.3Samuel BrownSBV40M London Heathside28.325.61
530.4Cono Ariti V50M London Heathside/United States29.128.70
632.0Robert Woolliams V60M Ipswich/Eastern Masters29.629.51
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.6Angele Joseph U23W Colchester & Tendring26.0726.07
227.8Ataylia Clarke U17W Ipswich26.426.2
328.2Zoe Clarke SENWTrevor WellsHavering27.8826.5
428.4Alishia Abodunde SENW London Heathside27.427.4
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.0Lauren Woodiwiss U17WIan KellyColchester & Tendring26.726.5
228.6Noelle O'Regan SENW London Heathside/Ireland27.127.03
330.9Rachel Kerr SENW Havering29.027.2
431.1Rachel RyanSBU23W Ipswich/Durham Uni31.129.3
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.2Ami Fosker U23WJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/St. Mary's Uni26.9426.6
229.4Keeley Whitlock U23W Ipswich27.926.7
329.6Claudia Bioh SENW London Heathside29.229.2
429.9Olatomiwa Sanwo U17WMichael OwersHavering29.628.47
530.0Dali Stokes U17W Ipswich28.628.38
630.1Anca Leuca SENW London Heathside28.7128.71
731.6Lucy Cantin U17W Ipswich28.428.4
831.9Helene Kehoe V50W London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets30.4930.49
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.4Jordan StevensonPBU17M Ipswich52.452.4
253.1Fraser Boston U20MRuth O'SullivanHavering52.450.9
353.6Calum McCain U20M Colchester & Tendring52.752.7
454.4John SimpsonSBSENM London Heathside54.449.08
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.4Matthew Owers U20MRuth O'SullivanHavering51.9551.95
254.6Joseph Patterson U20MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring53.753.7
357.1Michael FernieSBU23MKeith RidleyEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni/London Heathside57.152.65
457.5Jaaziel Kajoba U17M Ipswich56.156.1
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.9Jake Greenleaf U17M Ipswich52.4151.6
255.4Edward Garrett V40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside54.8554.85
357.3Dominic Mason U20MEric PhillipsIpswich56.256.2
462.0Sam Jones U23M Colchester & Tendring60.960.9
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.1Ami Fosker U23WJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/St. Mary's Uni60.258.60
263.8Noelle O'Regan SENW London Heathside/Ireland62.3761.5
365.3Chloe Godbold U20WGraham HolmesIpswich62.862.04
465.6Amy Baggs U20WRuth O'SullivanHavering63.0163.01
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.3Nina Brennan SENWTrevor WellsHavering66.1363.48
267.6Keeley Whitlock U23W Ipswich66.360.44
368.8Angele JosephSBU23W Colchester & Tendring68.862.62
470.1Anna McAllister U17W London Heathside68.268.2
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.3Elizabeth Welbourn V55WLee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters68.668.6
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.3Adam Kirk-SmithPBSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside1:56.31:56.3
21:57.4Paul Grange V35MWarren RoeHavering/Dagenham 881:53.461:53.46
31:57.7Joshua Hulse U17MEric PhillipsIpswich1:53.681:52.7
42:13.7Joseph Patterson U20MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring2:01.171:58.94
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.3Richard Macaulay SENM London Heathside1:57.881:56.52
22:07.8Finn Hutton U20MPatrick GahaganHavering1:56.721:53.81
32:14.5Oliver GiffordSBU23M Colchester & Tendring2:14.52:05.4
42:16.6Jack Grady U17M Ipswich2:08.882:01.3
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.2Edward Garrett V40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside2:02.312:02.00
22:12.6Henry Milldown U20M Ipswich2:07.81:59.72
32:19.7Alkher Adam SENM Lon H  
42:21.1Liam Garrett U17MKabir KempLondon Heathside2:08.102:07.28
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.2Faye Fullerton SENW Havering2:13.932:05.98
22:25.8Phillipa Baxter U20WJohn HylandColchester & Tendring2:20.492:20.49
32:26.2Ula Cartwright-Finch V35W London Heathside2:21.022:18.53
42:34.8Lily Woodruff U17W Ipswich2:27.32:25.71
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.4Sue Rust V35W London Heathside2:27.32:18.17
22:40.4Ellie CumnerSBV35W Braintree/Colchester & Tendring2:40.42:20.63
33:08.9Emily JamesSBU17WEileen NaylorHavering3:08.92:55.1
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.5Paul Grange V35MWarren RoeHavering/Dagenham 884:06.43:57.57
24:21.2Alexander Lawrence U20M Ipswich4:20.54:20.5
34:24.7Benjamin Miller U17M Colchester & Tendring4:11.474:11.47
44:26.2James Wooldridge U20M London Heathside4:22.23:59.63
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.3Dominic Mason U20MEric PhillipsIpswich4:38.54:37.66
24:48.0Liam Garrett U17MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:17.364:04.45
34:51.6Freddy Richardson U17M Colchester & Tendring4:36.64:10.90
44:53.0James Stewart U20MPatrick GahaganHavering4:36.34:19.1
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.2Dalton Coe SENM Ipswich4:49.94:48.7
25:24.6Paul Snowdon V45M Ipswich5:19.15:15.06
35:59.3Neil Gillingham SENMEric PhillipsIpswich5:07.64:43.6
46:02.4Mark Godbold V50M Ipswich5:53.35:41.6
56:10.4Adrian EssexSBV65M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets6:10.45:55.9
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.0Faye Fullerton SENW Havering4:23.14:10.24
25:07.7Celine BradleyPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Ireland5:07.75:07.7
35:12.5Alice Goodwin U20W Ipswich4:59.84:55.45
45:28.5Margaret DeasySBV50W Colchester & Tendring5:28.54:58.3
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.0Sue Rust V35W London Heathside5:00.54:44.07
25:23.5Lily Woodruff U17W Ipswich5:03.35:03.3
35:54.0Georgina Sturgeon U20W Colchester & Tendring5:32.55:21.37
46:38.6Emily JamesSBU17WEileen NaylorHavering6:38.66:08.7
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.2Eilidh WagstaffPBSENW London Heathside5:25.25:17.5
25:27.1Leigh JamesSBSENWPaula FudgeLondon Heathside5:27.14:58.98
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:55.9Celine BradleyPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Ireland10:55.910:55.9
211:18.1Margaret DeasySBV50W Colchester & Tendring11:18.110:33.74
315:52.7Mandy Godbold V45W Ipswich15:11.714:18.55
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:10.8Leigh James SENWPaula FudgeLondon Heathside10:58.1210:47.25
211:29.9Mary Ann DeasyPBU17W Colchester & Tendring11:29.911:29.9
3000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:52.4Lily WoolcockSBU23W London Heathside/Manchester Uni11:52.411:30.7
212:01.5Jennifer Wing SENW London Heathside11:45.811:34.94
312:14.0Satu HietanenSBV45W London Heathside12:14.012:09.4
412:37.4Jessica Vinluan V35W London Heathside12:33.912:18.0
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:58.0John MillarPBU20M Ipswich14:58.014:23.62
215:12.0Adam Kirk-Smith SENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside14:53.114:53.1
317:36.8Matthew Bland V45MWarren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green16:33.8115:46.9
419:38.6Sam JonesPBU23M Colchester & Tendring19:38.619:38.6
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:49.5James WooldridgeSBU20M London Heathside16:49.515:39.77
218:17.6Joshua ThompsonPBU20M Ipswich18:17.618:17.6
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:38.8Jonathan Litchfield V40M London Heathside17:58.917:51.2
218:54.1Jacob Howe V40M London Heathside/Fife17:49.316:55.67
320:15.8Neil GillinghamSBSENMEric PhillipsIpswich20:15.818:35.3
420:21.4Stephen Hicks V55M Ipswich20:16.819:20.5
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.8Lucinda Bailey U20WTony BentonHavering/St. Mary's Uni15.7315.73
218.0Georgia IbbotsonSBU20WUpali Ukwatte KankanamageColchester & Tendring18.017.0
319.3Lauren HendryPBSENWMark LawrenceLondon Heathside/Giffnock North18.9318.43
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.5Claire Brennan V35WTrevor WellsHavering17.615.1
220.4April Castle U20W Colchester & Tendring19.517.2
324.0Genevieve Weston U20W London Heathside22.822.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.4Israel Nworgu SENM London Heathside15.915.56
217.3Karl Tucker U23MAdrian BrownHavering/Reading Uni16.4716.00
317.9Dmitrii Solomonov SENM Colchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Russia17.2117.21
421.5Kaselle LeePBU17M Ipswich21.521.5
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.7Ivan Ross V40M London Heathside/Ireland21.419.0
221.7Sam JonesPBU23M Colchester & Tendring21.721.7
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.1Adam McCarthy SENM Havering57.7855.57
261.2Dean FrostSBU23M Colchester & Tendring61.259.8
363.8Ivan RossPBV40M London Heathside/Ireland63.863.6
463.9Luigi PalmieriPBU17MLee BowkerIpswich63.960.8
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.9Israel Nworgu SENM London Heathside60.658.6
266.5Kieran RiddellPBU17MTony BentonHavering66.564.98
369.5Dalton Coe SENM Ipswich68.568.20
470.4Sam JonesPBU23M Colchester & Tendring70.470.4
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.3Georgia Ibbotson U20WUpali Ukwatte KankanamageColchester & Tendring67.9366.4
271.4Claire Brennan V35WTrevor WellsHavering68.5666.25
375.5Maddie Craig U17WAnthony TaylorIpswich73.473.4
481.9Lauren HendryPBSENWMark LawrenceLondon Heathside/Giffnock North81.7874.82
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
188.9Genevieve Weston U20W London Heathside83.983.9
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:10.2Adam Kirk-Smith SENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside5:44.105:44.10
27:13.4Henry Milldown U20M Ipswich6:59.36:59.3
37:19.8Benjamin Miller U17M Colchester & Tendring6:54.16:54.1
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:43.4Richard Macaulay SENM London Heathside6:30.286:30.28
27:31.0Matthew SnowdonPBU17M Ipswich7:31.06:35.3
39:02.8Jonathan LordPBU17M Colchester & Tendring9:02.89:02.8
2000SC SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:47.9Jacob Phillips U20M London Heathside7:40.67:24.66
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:24.2Phillipa Baxter U20WJohn HylandColchester & Tendring8:17.677:56.6
28:41.5Jennifer Wing SENW London Heathside8:38.78:17.8
39:48.6Chloe GodboldPBU20WGraham HolmesIpswich9:48.69:48.6
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:09.2Genevieve WestonSBU20W London Heathside9:09.28:45.6
211:54.7Mandy Godbold V45W Ipswich11:14.510:37.80
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.2 Havering Senior TeamSBSENM Havering43.242.93
243.8 Ipswich Senior TeamPBSENM Ipswich43.843.8
343.9 London Heathside Senior TeamSBSENM London Heathside43.943.2
449.3 Colchester & Tendring Senior Team SENM Colchester & Tendring48.9046.1
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.5 Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich50.150.1
253.3 Colchester & Tendring Senior Team SENW Colchester & Tendring52.151.84
353.6 London Heathside Senior Team SENW London Heathside52.852.8
455.5 Havering Senior Team SENW Havering52.3949.76
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:35.1 Havering Senior TeamSBSENM Havering3:35.13:19.46
23:35.7 Ipswich Senior Team SENM Ipswich3:34.03:24.9
33:41.8 London Heathside Senior TeamSBSENM London Heathside3:41.83:32.52
43:49.0 Colchester & Tendring Senior Team SENM Colchester & Tendring3:41.13:33.5
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.4 Colchester & Tendring Senior TeamSBSENW Colchester & Tendring4:14.63:59.5
24:19.9 Havering Senior Team SENW Havering4:14.093:59.93
34:27.2 London Heathside Senior Team SENW London Heathside4:18.14:15.8
44:41.2 Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich4:24.94:08.1
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Dmitrii Solomonov SENM Colchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Russia1.851.85
21.70Erroll Thompson U23MAnnabel BennettIpswich/Loughborough Students1.851.95
31.70Karl TuckerPBU23MAdrian BrownHavering/Reading Uni1.701.73
41.40Ivan Ross V40M London Heathside/Ireland1.611.61
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Jordan Stevenson U17M Ipswich1.701.70
21.55Adam Vigar U17M Colchester & Tendring1.651.65
31.45Arron Bonning V40M Havering1.501.60
41.35Jacob Phillips U20M London Heathside1.531.53
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Bethan Siddons SENWJohn BancroftHavering1.741.74
21.45Stephanie Kleynhans SENWMark LawrenceLondon Heathside1.631.64
31.40Sarah KelleyPBSENW Colchester & Tendring/Essex Uni1.401.45
41.40Holly Aston U20W Ipswich1.551.55
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Georgia IbbotsonSBU20WUpali Ukwatte KankanamageColchester & Tendring1.401.50
21.30Anna McAllister U17W London Heathside1.501.53
31.30Zoe ClarkeSBSENWTrevor WellsHavering1.301.57
HJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside1.351.38
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.05Arron Bonning V40M Havering3.203.20
22.90Duncan Hicklin SENMJohn MahonLondon Heathside3.503.50
32.50Ian Ling V40M Ipswich2.552.70
42.30Dmitrii SolomonovPBSENM Colchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Russia2.302.30
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90Stuart Tufton V65M Havering3.004.90
22.70Ivan Ross V40M London Heathside/Ireland3.003.00
32.50Kaselle LeePBU17M Ipswich2.502.50
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00Jack Noons U17MRuth O'SullivanHavering2.602.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20Gokce BaydarPBV35W London Heathside/Turkey2.202.60
22.20Sarah KelleyPBSENW Colchester & Tendring/Essex Uni2.202.70
32.00Claire Brennan V35WTrevor WellsHavering2.502.60
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20Genevieve WestonPBU20W London Heathside1.201.20
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.61Joshua Olawore U23MTrevor WellsHavering/Bath Uni7.377.49
26.38Emmanuel Nwaobodo SENM London Heathside/Bedfordshire Uni6.706.70
35.05Aaron BolluSBV35M Colchester & Tendring5.056.10
44.47Luigi Palmieri U17MLee BowkerIpswich5.375.41
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.21Alex Law U23MTrevor WellsHavering6.766.92
25.81Mark Lawrence V45MMark LawrenceLondon Heathside/Midland Masters6.236.85
34.92Benjamin Dixon U20M Colchester & Tendring5.105.10
Page: 1 2