Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Watford
20 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Euan Dickson-EarleSBU23MJerzy MaciukiewiczBiggleswade/Loughborough Students11.511.0
211.5Rashan Stewart U17MChristopher FinneyOrion11.1011.01
311.7Will MacGeeSBV45M Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets11.5810.87
411.9Cameron GeorgePBU17M Watford11.911.9
511.9Aaron Fenty U20M Vale of Aylesbury11.611.6
616.7Patrick ReynoldsSBV65M Veterans/Barnet/Ireland16.715.94
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Jordon Roberts U17MDarren BraithwaiteOrion11.311.3
211.9Matthew Birchall U20MAlan WattsBedford & County11.7311.73
312.0Callum Dickson-EarleSBU20MDavid BrownBiggleswade12.011.9
413.8Nick Jones V50MJoanne Caroline BaxterWatford13.3712.94
529.9John OwenPBV70M Barnet/Altrincham29.929.9
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Myles Kelly-HyattPBU20M Orion11.411.2
215.5Andrew Stewart V55M Chiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey14.8414.72
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Bronwen ReedPBU17W Vale of Aylesbury13.013.0
213.3Shereen Stewart U17W Orion12.7612.76
314.2Laura Satahoo U20W Biggleswade/Bedford & County14.1913.7
414.6Becca Jones U17W Watford14.214.2
515.3Mary Brown V50WTy HoldenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets15.014.7
617.9Angela HughesSBV45WNick HughesChiltern17.916.6
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.5Donelle ArulanandamPBU20WScott GraceVale of Aylesbury/Nottingham Uni13.513.5
214.6Janice Amber U17W Biggleswade14.413.9
314.7Marie CartwrightPBV35W Orion14.714.7
415.2Chloe Dearman U23W Watford/Reading Uni14.914.8
516.0Brenda Fee V65WTy HoldenBarnet/Veterans15.4415.0
618.9Fiona Calder T20/F20 V35W Chiltern18.4418.0
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.8Alison Holf SENW Barn  
216.8Alicestine PietersePBV40W Barnet16.816.8
317.1Christine Salvary V55W Barnet/Southern Counties Vets17.015.1