Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ware
8 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.0Joshua HulseSBU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich4:17.694:13.7
24:22.5Lewis HarknettPBU17M1Iain WilsonHarlow AC4:20.674:05.45
34:22.7Cameron AckroydPBU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:17.494:08.94
44:28.9Samuel NorrisPBU17M1 Southend4:28.94:19.3
54:31.1Jack Exley U17M1 Thurrock4:20.614:04.12
64:36.4Jake SherlockPBU17M1 Herts Phoenix4:36.24:21.6
74:57.1Reece ScottSBU17M1 Basildon4:44.04:29.12
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.4Thomas AdamsSBU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich4:15.24:15.2
24:36.6Christian BarkerPBU17M2 Harlow AC4:36.64:36.6
34:41.3Joe Logan U17M2 Thurrock4:34.24:31.75
44:45.6Harry SmithPBU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend4:45.64:45.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.5Harry ParkerPBU15M1 Thurrock4:29.64:24.44
24:40.1Joe Smith U15M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:25.974:15.7
34:43.0Sam WheatleyPBU15M2 Southend4:31.54:09.64
44:49.6George FrickerPBU15M2 Ipswich4:45.34:45.3
54:52.3Jack SaundersPBU15M1 Basildon4:52.34:41.9
65:16.0Sam Sloan U15M1John StowHarlow AC5:08.814:14.50
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.5Brett RushmanSBU15M2 Herts Phoenix4:33.834:01.73
24:57.1Matthew WarnerPBU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend4:46.284:16.76
34:58.7Joshua McGillPBU15M1 Basildon4:48.74:25.5
45:00.2Jack Weaver U15M1 Ipswich4:49.84:49.8
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.3Callum Nicolson U15M1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:42.44:24.03
25:04.6Adam WoodPBU15M2 Ipswich4:50.44:39.7
35:07.1James WrightPBU15M2 Basildon5:02.54:38.7
45:12.9Franek OukoPBU15M1 Ipswich5:10.55:07.0
55:15.1Daniel McGill U15M2 Basildon4:56.14:39.19
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.7George Wharam U13M2 Ipswich4:52.24:28.6
25:06.8Daniel GillPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix4:56.024:12.7
35:25.1Luke Randall U13M2 Southend5:19.24:30.20
45:27.7Dylan Harrod U13M2 Thurrock5:06.84:30.74
56:08.4Ellis WrightPBU13M1 Basildon6:08.46:08.4
66:37.4Jack HarrisPBU13M1 Harlow AC6:37.46:37.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.9Max Ashmore U13M2 Ipswich4:57.24:57.2
25:19.0William Hughes U13M2 Herts Phoenix4:54.14:43.22
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.0Vinny Clarke U13M1 Herts Phoenix5:21.54:36.6
25:51.6Matthew Dorman U13M1 Herts Phoenix5:35.55:06.99
36:09.7Oliver Nelson U13M1 Harlow AC6:08.26:08.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.9Amber PullingerPBU17W1 Thurrock4:38.294:38.29
25:16.4Lottie Rowedder U17W1 Harlow AC5:05.494:48.92
35:25.0Juliette Le MareSBU17W2 Southend5:23.35:23.3
45:26.9Anna Firth U17W2 Ipswich5:23.15:15.4
55:50.2Sophie Wetheridge U15W-2 Basildon5:20.305:00.83
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.8Holly Fisher U15W1Stephen HicksIpswich4:54.24:44.19
25:14.2Grace BurrellPBU15W2 Basildon5:00.64:45.0
35:29.9Zoe Rutter U15W2 Harlow AC5:21.65:21.6
45:35.7Maria BirkettPBU15W1 Herts Phoenix5:35.75:35.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.7Sasha TydemanPBU15W1 Ipswich4:55.074:54.2
25:29.0Keirra Reed U15W1 Basildon5:21.55:07.72
35:55.5Grace Malcolm U15W1Dawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford5:44.45:14.27
46:00.6Amy Ireland U15W2 Herts Phoenix5:56.15:56.1
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.2Kiera DelaneyPBU15W2 Basildon5:36.25:36.2
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.0April Hill U13W2 Ipswich4:52.34:45.10
25:46.3Daizy Harris U13W2 Basildon5:34.15:17.22
35:52.6Leah BrewerSBU13W2 Thurrock5:52.65:28.1
46:03.0Ellen SavidgeSBU13W2 Harlow AC6:03.05:31.33
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.9Tilly Aldis U13W2 Ipswich5:04.94:53.27
26:26.2Isabelle TilbrookPBU13W2 Basildon6:26.26:26.2