Eastern Young Athletes' League
Woodford
8 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.67Daniel StreeterPBU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:19.674:18.51
24:20.46Benjamin MillerSBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring4:11.474:11.47
34:32.58Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen U17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:21.264:21.26
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.18Freddy Richardson U17M1 Colchester & Tendring4:36.64:22.3
25:00.85Aaron Hadfield U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:57.44:41.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.43Kai BoggonPBU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:56.04:29.1
25:00.38Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:52.94:32.21
35:10.12Harry HattonPBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:08.04:44.3
45:10.41Thomas MarksPBU15M2 Chelmsford5:10.415:10.41
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.77Hayden Maleary U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.274:39.3
25:13.44Sam TremellingPBU15M1 Chelmsford4:57.84:57.8
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.27Rhys EdwardsPBU15M1Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:05.64:30.59
25:09.61Calum Amos U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:47.34:47.3
35:13.85Ross WalkerPBU15M2 Chelmsford5:13.855:13.85
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.17Thomas WoodwardSBU13M2 Chelmsford5:19.55:16.6
25:24.61Maxwell Chinn U13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.75:08.7
35:37.01Oliver CrakeSBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:37.015:30.00
45:39.06Seth Russell U13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:24.15:24.1
56:20.25Chase Hodds U13M1 Waveney Valley5:55.25:55.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.73Samuel Burnell U13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:22.44:51.1
25:39.93Cem GulerSBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:39.935:39.6
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.96Rachel BroomeSBU17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:02.964:51.54
25:15.14Elsie Gray U17W1 Colchester & Tendring4:55.024:51.79
35:26.01Zoe Thompson U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:23.55:00.18
45:27.16Grace Birdseye U17W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:15.175:15.17
56:50.89Lacey FuhrSBU17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies6:50.896:28.31
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:46.42Georgia Reed U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts6:17.25:57.5
27:07.48Ella WarwickPBU17W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies7:07.487:07.48
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.48Georgia Tombs U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:53.194:53.19
25:23.53Kiera Hornsby U15W2 Braintree5:15.55:14.8
35:32.52Sienna Taylor U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:17.25:17.2
45:42.55Lizzie Raymont U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:24.755:14.9
55:56.94Saffron Rose U15W1 Colchester & Tendring5:27.55:27.5
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.19Lucy Aitchison U15W2 Chelmsford5:03.005:03.00
25:54.80Katie ThompsonPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:45.75:39.9
35:56.39Amy Ella Thompson U15W1 Colchester & Tendring5:50.75:50.7
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.80Sadie Frater-WhitePBU13W1 Braintree5:07.64:50.70
25:39.24Jessica BenvenistePBU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:28.45:28.4
35:42.32Hollie McArdell U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.065:20.06
45:52.39Mazy KingPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring5:52.395:52.39
56:10.50Lauren Hazle U13W2 Chelmsford5:52.625:52.62
66:26.22Molly Rose FisherPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts6:26.226:26.22
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.52Izzy Painter U13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:28.775:28.77
25:57.68Laura ThompsonSBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:57.685:42.7
36:23.64Annabelle Gunn U13W2 Braintree6:22.66:22.6
46:24.93Emily White U13W2 Colchester & Tendring6:13.15:49.6
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:18.18Rosy BirdPBU13W2 Braintree6:18.186:18.18