Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Watford
5 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.9Jamie HarperSBU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:11.94:11.56
24:33.1Evan Hosking U17M1 Bedford & County/Riverside4:22.24:22.2
34:43.7Matthew HouchellPBU17M1 Basildon4:43.74:30.3
44:45.3Freddy RichardsonPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring4:36.64:10.90
54:53.5Cameron ClarkPBU17M1 Watford4:53.54:48.1
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.3Cameron Gillies U17M1 Bedford & County4:33.64:16.44
24:53.5Nathan Tadesse U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:41.474:41.47
35:02.0Kamran SheikhPBU17M1 Watford5:02.05:02.0
45:02.2George Applewhite U17M1 Basildon4:54.74:53.5
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.8Oliver DaviesPBU17M1 Bedford & County4:44.84:44.8
24:48.1Richard LaursenPBU17M1 Bedford & County4:48.14:19.46
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.8Daniel RileyPBU15M2Richard BullisBasildon4:19.84:10.34
24:26.2Finn Harvey U15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:21.014:01.65
34:41.6Jack Goodyear U15M2 Bedford & County4:40.064:21.8
44:48.0Oliver GriffithsPBU15M2Vaughan TaylerWatford4:48.04:48.0
55:00.0Dominic Clatworthy U15M2Sarah StarkChelmsford4:40.854:39.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.6Edward BlythmanPBU15M2 Bedford & County4:42.64:27.3
24:46.5Daniel Greenstein U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:39.244:30.13
34:56.5Jack Saunders U15M1 Basildon4:52.34:41.9
45:05.1Sam TremellingPBU15M1 Chelmsford4:57.84:57.8
55:38.5Lewis Clark U15M1 Watford5:29.14:48.81
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.3Owen BrownstonPBU15M1 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:37.714:37.71
24:51.0Matti HarrisPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:41.94:35.02
34:51.9Bini BloomPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:43.204:37.1
44:53.1Luke SavagePBU15M2 Basildon4:53.14:32.59
55:01.3Daniel McGillPBU15M2 Basildon4:56.14:49.1
65:02.5George HillPBU15M2 Basildon5:02.54:30.4
75:02.5James WrightPBU15M2 Basildon5:02.54:38.7
85:02.8Jake Young U15M2 Chelmsford5:00.65:00.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.4Dylan MichelPBU13M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:55.44:45.5
25:02.6James VinnicombePBU13M2 Bedford & County5:02.04:42.2
35:19.5Thomas WoodwardSBU13M2 Chelmsford5:19.55:16.6
45:26.7Thomas HobbsPBU13M1 Watford5:26.75:15.4
55:36.5Joshua SmithPBU13M2 Basildon5:36.55:36.5
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.0Samuel GreensteinPBU13M1Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet4:51.604:33.84
25:04.2Max HanfordPBU13M2 Bedford & County4:58.34:58.3
35:43.9Jake Bewley U13M2 Chelmsford5:36.05:36.0
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.0Spencer TaylorSBU13M2 Bedford & County5:20.04:50.0
25:48.6Lloyd BrownstonSBU11M-1 Bedford & County5:48.65:20.86
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.9Faye Sweeting U15W-2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:51.644:48.65
25:09.0Sarah ButlerPBU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:05.605:05.60
35:12.7Sinead Stovell U17W1 Bedford & County5:08.05:00.4
45:36.9Ellisa Baggott U17W1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring5:30.45:30.4
56:42.9Charlotte Glenister U15W-1 Watford6:11.55:56.4
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.6Lidia KyriacouSBU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:09.915:05.85
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.8Lile CornwellPBU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:18.85:18.8
25:26.0Kayla Michel U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:18.185:18.18
35:41.8Lily Rachel U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:36.205:36.20
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.4Georgia TombsPBU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:53.194:53.19
25:09.5Grace Burrell U15W2 Basildon5:00.64:45.0
35:09.9Sophia Dempsey U15W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:54.744:54.74
45:10.7Holly Hodgskinson U15W1Alex StantonBedford & County5:07.335:07.33
55:11.4Grace Ingles U15W1Jeremy SothcottWatford4:56.884:41.81
65:40.2Saffron RosePBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring5:27.55:27.5
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.4Mia Groom U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:11.165:00.7
25:38.3Keirra Scott U15W1 Basildon5:21.55:07.72
35:51.6Tia Cocca U15W1 Chelmsford5:39.55:39.5
45:57.6Emma Salter U15W2 Watford5:31.05:31.0
56:19.0Sakia BakhchaPBU13W-1 Bedford & County6:19.06:19.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.5Sofia Perusko U13W2 Bedford & County5:08.284:50.9
25:22.0Sadie Frater-WhitePBU13W1Simon MennellBraintree5:07.64:50.70
35:22.3Aimi Weightman U13W1Jo KentShaftesbury Barnet5:12.54:45.35
45:28.3Holly Freegard U13W2 Basildon5:14.94:46.57
55:52.5Jessica Hill U13W2 Watford5:44.75:32.2
66:09.9Katie BrazierSBU13W2 Chelmsford6:09.95:39.7
76:21.1Emily WhitePBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring6:13.15:45.2
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.5Elena Roncarati U13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:22.55:01.2
25:37.7Natalie Simmons U13W1 Bedford & County5:27.14:54.8
35:42.6Daizy Harris U13W2 Basildon5:34.15:17.22
45:58.8Sophie GriffithsPBU13W1Vaughan TaylerWatford5:58.85:58.8
56:20.0Scarlett Williams U13W1 Braintree5:56.25:41.2
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:45.0Emma Abbey U13W1 Bedford & County5:40.45:36.8
25:51.3Isobel ArnoldPBU13W2 Basildon5:51.35:51.3
35:55.5Louisa SextonPBU13W2 Bedford & County5:54.75:54.7
46:25.6Katie McGowanPBU13W2 Basildon6:25.66:25.6