Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
14-15 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.28Corey De'Ath U23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:55.733:51.66
24:15.99Tom CoxSBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge4:15.993:53.53
34:21.08Dominic O'Mahoney V40M Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:08.774:08.77
44:27.58Sam Dowler SENM Gary CaponDartford H/Beds Uni4:22.124:22.12
1500 U20M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:59.64Alasdair KinlochPBU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge3:59.643:53.11
24:05.75Jake Berry U20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone3:59.943:59.94
34:24.47Max Read U20M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:20.894:20.89
44:39.97Connor Burford U20M3Jason MarchantDartford H4:26.964:24.2
1500 U17M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.18James PuxtyPBU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:10.103:57.05
24:13.43Daniel SeagrovePBU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge4:13.434:04.45
34:14.08Lewis MillsPBU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:12.634:06.61
44:18.23Thomas ManningPBU17M2Gary CaponDartford H/Swanley4:17.484:11.62
54:24.24Marshall SmithPBU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC4:22.204:03.3
64:26.94Daniel Blades U17M2 Tonbridge4:25.974:13.76
74:30.23Quinn AustinSBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone4:30.234:17.08
84:30.42Joseph WebbPBU17M2 Medway & Maidstone4:30.424:30.42
94:30.71Jack PaytonSBU17M2 Medway & Maidstone4:28.974:26.59
104:32.08James RollsPBU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:27.574:23.90
114:32.65Oliver PriorPBU17M1Stella BanduAshford AC4:30.84:01.75
124:33.28Marcus EtheridgePBU17M1 Invicta East Kent4:31.564:24.21
134:34.01Joseph GriffithsPBU17M1 Invicta East Kent4:20.214:16.99
144:41.49Charlie Tomkins U17M1Jason MarchantDartford H4:26.774:26.77
1500 U15M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.41Matthew Francis U15M2Mark NewellCambridge H4:09.494:00.58
24:28.07Archie MayPBU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:20.774:12.69
34:30.06James KingstonPBU15M2 Tonbridge4:27.44:00.54
44:33.67Ted Higgins U15M2Denise PeeneyBexley4:25.943:58.52
54:39.14Matthew StonierPBU15M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:28.983:50.42
64:43.86Adam van der PlasPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School4:43.864:18.67
74:44.79Hamish ReillyPBU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:44.174:12.56
84:45.63Samuel MonacoPBU15M2 Cambridge H4:45.634:45.63
94:49.71Benjamin TynanPBU15M2 Cambridge H4:41.114:37.5
104:51.10Joseph Georgiadis U15M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:32.04:15.74
114:52.41Cameron SharpPBU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:50.904:18.5
124:53.99Ben McNallyPBU15M2Mervyn WatermanDartford H4:47.344:47.34
134:59.21Cameron Swatton U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:48.414:25.75
145:06.40Sam Newson U15M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:56.44:23.03
155:35.89Harry IvesPBU15M1 Dartford H5:19.585:19.58