Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
14-15 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SW (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.45Ashley GibsonSBSENW Bill FosterTonbridge4:34.454:18.72
24:55.75Isabel BradleySBU23W Colin LancasterKent4:55.754:38.8
35:01.50Lucy Marlow SENW  Cambridge H/Oxford Uni4:57.34:33.45
45:10.27Rebecca WilbySBU23W Richard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London5:09.935:02.84
55:51.88Kim Howes V50W  Swale Combined5:50.625:50.0
1500 U20W (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.07Niamh Bridson Hubbard U20W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:23.554:23.55
24:47.91Jessica Keene U20W1 Blackheath & Bromley4:37.294:29.69
35:04.10Anna WestonSBU20W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5:04.104:48.14
1500 U17W (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.78Chloe SharpSBU17W2Jason MarchantDartford H4:30.694:25.83
24:35.28Phoebe BarkerPBU17W2Richard OwenTonbridge4:32.674:29.39
34:49.24Lola Wheeler U17W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:44.04:44.0
44:50.22Kelsi Cornish U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:44.164:43.75
54:57.04Clara TylerPBU17W1 Tonbridge4:46.264:46.26
64:59.01Millie Smith U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:45.03
74:59.97Annabel FieldPBU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H4:59.974:59.97
85:01.58Amy LeachSBU17W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:01.584:55.00
95:04.29Genevieve Allan U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:57.344:46.18
105:15.55Alice MountPBU17W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:15.555:15.55
1500 U15W (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.57Alexandra MillardPBU15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:44.214:29.58
24:53.88Morgan SquibbPBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:45.694:33.06
34:55.73Katie GoodgePBU15W1 Tonbridge4:50.74:40.10
44:58.50Jessica NealPBU15W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:54.74:46.17
55:11.10Charlotte Young U15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:54.24:54.2
65:15.55Vita MilanaPBU15W2 Tonbridge5:15.555:15.55
75:19.33Louise FlynnPBU15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:13.355:13.35
85:23.23Brooke O'HarePBU15W1Steve KingThanet RR5:23.235:23.23
95:25.54Camille CerelyPBU15W2 Dartford H5:25.545:25.54
105:25.70Stephanie PuxtyPBU15W2 Tonbridge5:22.005:22.00
115:27.17Rosanna AllanSBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:27.175:19.04
125:36.60Emily DavisPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley5:36.605:32.70
135:37.82Bethany Panton U15W1 Dartford H5:23.445:01.37