Grampian League East Division External Results
Aberdeen
1 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.27Liam SuttiePBU20M Craig HudsonArbroath & District6.276.27
25.84Rhys PatersonPBU23M Dave CombeEdinburgh AC/Arbroath & District5.845.84
35.68Kieran Gauld U23M Kenny LyonAberdeen5.835.83
45.67Martin BrownPBU20M  Banchory Stonehaven5.675.93
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.13Callum Edwards U23M Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District6.286.28
25.39Ruairudh ColePBU20M  Aberdeen5.395.39
35.21Mike Tarnawsky V40M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill5.345.44
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06Callum McGregorPBU13M1Kenny LyonAberdeen4.354.82
23.89Kyle SkenePBU13M1 Montrose & District3.895.23
33.87Scott Vigrow U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill4.194.19
43.70Max Bremner U13M2 Arbroath & District3.864.05
52.96Fearghas GoodinSBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven2.963.75
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.62Calum MillarSBU13M2 Aberdeen3.623.73
23.20Josh Taylor U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.673.67
33.05James JohnstonSBU13M1 Montrose & District3.053.31
42.88Milo DrysdalePBU13M  Arbroath & District3.193.20
52.43Alex RuskPBU13M  Banchory Stonehaven2.672.67
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.02Kyle Gunn U13M1 Montrose & District3.213.21
22.89Rory Baird U13M1 Banchory Stonehaven3.263.33
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.84Logan Williams U11M  Fife3.933.93
23.33Rory MacLeod U11M  Dundee Hawkhill3.743.74
33.27Bailey WattPBU11M11 Peterhead3.804.25
43.23Harry MowattSBU11M10 Perth Strathtay3.233.76
53.18Elliot Rowe U11M  Banchory Stonehaven3.213.21
63.08Rhys CrawfordPBU11M10James JoyAberdeen3.083.81
72.95Lewis Forfar U11M10 Arbroath & District3.083.86
82.67Reece ClarksonPBU11M  Montrose & District2.672.67
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.94Angus Campbell U13M  Arbroath & District3.283.28
22.78Lewis IngramPBU11M11 Aberdeen3.524.25
32.69Graeme Small U11M11 Ellon2.703.96
42.24Struan Gatherer U11M10 Perth Strathtay2.963.63
51.99Calum GibsonPBU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill1.991.99
LJ U11M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.69Correy PatersonPBU11M  Arbroath & District2.692.69
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.88Kirsten Young SENW  Aberdeen/Strathclyde Uni/Edinburgh AC5.115.71
24.35Lorna RogersSBV40W  Dundee Hawkhill/Scottish Vets H4.354.90
34.13Shona TownsendSBU23W  Arbroath & District4.134.69
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.61Grace Angus U20W  Aberdeen5.055.22
23.60Paula MurraySBSENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Abertay Uni3.603.72
32.99Eilidh De KlerkSBU20W Dave CombeArbroath & District2.994.73
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10Alix Still U17W2Bob MassonAberdeen/IMG Academy5.335.67
24.83Frances SealyPBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven5.075.20
34.06Megan WattPBU17W2 Arbroath & District4.064.06
44.00Alix SmallSBU17W2 Arbroath & District4.004.16
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.47Claire McGarveyPBU17W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.774.79
23.65Sophie Kidd U17W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill3.813.81
33.23Katie Forbes U17W2Frank GauldAberdeen5.615.61
43.20Hannah NicollSBU17W2 Arbroath & District3.203.87
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.58Sarah SmartSBU13W2 Arbroath & District3.583.71
23.46Lindsey IrelandPBU13W2 Aberdeen3.483.48
33.39Ellen AstleyPBU13W2 Ellon3.394.44
43.34Anna RossPBU13W  Banchory Stonehaven3.343.34
52.99Lara Manning U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.063.24
62.90Hayley BrownPBU13W2Rachel EdgarFife2.902.90
72.89Iona Scott U15W3 Montrose & District2.923.67
82.88Ella RutherfordSBU13W1 Perth Strathtay2.883.40
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.38Isla Whitton U13W2 Arbroath & District3.483.97
22.97Robyn ThomasPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2.972.97
32.89Isla BurnsSBU13W2 Ellon2.893.33
42.88Maisie Griffiths U13W2 Aberdeen2.942.94
52.77Taylor Fitchet U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.234.10
62.48Niamh HarrisPBU13W1 Montrose & District2.482.48
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.19Lesley RogersPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.193.71
23.01Cara GibsonPBU13W  Arbroath & District3.443.44
32.85Kitty BurtonSBU13W1 Ellon2.853.76